Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Jack Wilson (a.k.a. Jack the Ripper)
18
02:36.12
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
2
Isaac Tremblay
18
03:10.82
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
3
Alexis Bélanger
18
03:27.31
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
4
moai auger
18
03:41.23
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
5
Justin Smith
18
03:58.52
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
check
6
Mathis St-onge
18
03:59.53
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
7
Justin Field
18
04:06.73
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
8
Jackson Duchesne (a.k.a. Jackson D)
18
04:11.77
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
check
9
Marco Zorzan
18
04:12.45
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
check
10
Louis-Félix Primeau
18
04:13.77
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
11
Lucas Allard
18
04:18.74
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
check
12
Richard Mc Duff (a.k.a. Ritch)
18
04:30.87
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
13
Caleb Chapman
18
04:31.33
WA Ninja Games
Ninja Academy, 7/443 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, WA
check
14
Mathieu Girard
18
04:35.27
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
15
Christian Scafidi
18
04:38.14
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
16
Owen Paltzat
18
04:55.34
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
17
Valentino De Vanna
18
04:57.49
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
18
Mike Dawkins
18
05:04.64
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
19
Fares Ayoub
18
05:07.55
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
20
Karl Garcia
18
05:08.23
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
21
Riley Hatfield (a.k.a. Riley)
18
05:27.26
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
22
David Preston
18
05:29.56
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
23
Jonathan Dominguez
18
05:41.32
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
24
Miro Frezza
17
03:33.88
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
25
Simon Brown
17
03:39.62
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
26
Linus Leeson
17
04:22.10
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
27
Timothy Stribling
17
05:15.35
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
28
Harrison Desborough
17
05:30.80
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
29
Alvin Tan Chong Kwang
17
05:41.02
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
30
Aaron Pietzsch
17
06:37.37
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
31
George Sciss
17
06:42.70
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
32
Clovis Desrochers
17
06:54.49
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
33
Thomas Joly
16
04:02.61
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
34
Josh Thomas
16
04:55.38
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
35
Ion Dianu
16
05:02.16
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
36
John Zeus Sale
16
05:48.76
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
37
Jonathan Murphy
16
05:59.36
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
38
Andrew McLaughlin (a.k.a. Andrew)
16
06:09.39
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
39
Matteo Beltrame
16
06:27.74
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
40
Luca Feffin
16
06:31.28
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
41
Elli De Guzman
16
06:35.50
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
42
Ryan Williams
16
06:43.42
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
43
Riccardo Manfron
16
06:45.08
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
44
Jaypee Garcia
14
06:52.18
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
45
Thomas Santinello
15
03:30.15
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
46
Markus Ripka
15
04:42.29
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
47
Giovanni Belcari
15
04:43.65
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
48
Leo Heuring
15
04:51.12
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
49
Luca Ranzato
15
04:57.83
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
50
Andrea Lo Monaco
15
05:24.40
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
51
Giulio Mastellari
15
05:31.36
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
52
Derrick Buchanan (a.k.a. Derrick)
15
05:44.27
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
53
Cristian Zanor
15
05:56.86
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
54
Josh Westbrook
15
06:17.79
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
55
Timothy Resnick
15
06:56.06
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
56
Vieceli Federico
14
04:48.13
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
57
Carlos Montanez
14
05:36.26
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
58
Joshua Davis
14
06:09.30
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
59
Daniel Chavez
14
06:16.37
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
60
Ernest Spurlock
14
06:49.06
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
61
Chase Clark
13
06:04.44
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
62
Federico Monni
13
06:35.02
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
63
Nick Meade
13
06:55.61
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
64
Sebastiano Orso
12
04:11.06
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
65
Kobi Morris
12
04:37.58
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
66
Joel Stribling
12
05:04.47
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
67
Frank Quinones (a.k.a. #1 knucklehead ninja)
12
05:18.89
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
68
Mattia De Battisti
12
06:48.72
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
69
Austin Livingston
11
05:14.85
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
70
Ian Turner
11
05:40.93
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
71
John Pyne
11
06:31.81
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
72
Davide Ambrosi
10
06:06.97
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
73
Matt Murray (a.k.a. Mental Muzz)
9
04:42.28
HIIT Nation
32 Kepler St Warrnambool Victoria Australia 3280
74
Eddie Snyder
8
05:27.17
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
75
Digno Cortina (a.k.a. Diggy)
8
05:34.11
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
76
Calvin Lagoc Vinuya
7
02:44.86
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
77
Jude WIncel Marino
6
01:50.70
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
78
Ammiel Monterde
6
02:42.00
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
79
Rbjem Mercader
5
02:52.53
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City