Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Luke Carrasco
18
03:02.96
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
2
Rory Johnson
18
03:22.44
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
3
Sajan Sinha (a.k.a. The Small and Mighty Sajan)
18
03:28.55
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
4
David Jones IV (a.k.a. NinjaJones)
18
03:44.07
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
5
Jonathan Plant
18
03:53.48
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
6
Easton Rosander (a.k.a. East The Beast)
18
04:05.68
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
7
Julien Mc Duff (a.k.a. D’ju)
18
04:10.45
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
8
Devin Sanders (a.k.a. Daring Devin)
18
04:41.22
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
check
9
Brady Rozon (a.k.a. Power Up Ninja)
18
04:41.34
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
10
Ethan Leung (a.k.a. The Speed Cubing Ninja)
18
04:45.43
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
check
11
Dawson Lewis
18
04:51.61
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
12
Cohen Hay
18
05:29.40
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
13
Shawn Colatosti
18
05:30.26
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
14
Mason Goldsmith-Carter
18
05:33.29
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
check
15
Maxwell Kurtz (a.k.a. MAX SPEED)
18
05:39.33
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
check
16
Caleb Wagner
18
05:40.22
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
17
Eli Paul
18
05:41.03
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
check
18
Benjamin Dows
18
05:55.97
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
check
19
Lenny Jansz
18
06:02.29
HIIT Nation
32 Kepler St Warrnambool Victoria Australia 3280
20
Eli James Murray (a.k.a. The Flying Ugandan)
18
06:17.33
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
21
Braden Hearne
18
06:31.72
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
22
Sam Krager (a.k.a. Super Sam)
18
06:35.95
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
23
Daniel Jolley (a.k.a. Hurricane)
18
06:44.74
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
24
Keiran Leese
18
06:47.06
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
25
Justus Gannon
18
06:50.55
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
26
Eli Lynch
17
04:18.36
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
27
Soren Kepoo
17
04:22.76
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
28
Paxton Downey (a.k.a. Pac-Man)
17
04:43.05
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
29
Kai Boettcher
17
04:59.08
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
30
Parker Johnson
17
05:16.72
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
31
Diego Sandoval
17
05:21.33
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
32
Makani Cruz
17
05:41.87
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
33
Eliott Allard
17
05:47.98
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
34
Ian Walker
17
05:56.42
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
35
Asher Buckley
17
06:00.23
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
36
Cash Roberts
17
06:04.28
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
37
Sean J Swope (a.k.a. Sean Swope)
17
06:11.59
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
38
Elijah Davis
17
06:20.03
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
39
Felix Tremblay
17
06:33.66
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
40
Noah Melcher
16
04:19.47
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
41
Hunter Cutajar
16
04:38.50
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
42
Emmett Shaffer
16
05:07.50
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
43
Asher Lamason
16
06:25.34
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
44
Leo Goldstein (a.k.a. Leo "the Lion" Goldstein)
16
06:29.59
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
45
Nolan Lorch (a.k.a. Blue Hawk Ninja)
16
06:35.71
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
46
Asher Friedman
16
06:51.94
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
47
Logan Dow
15
04:40.35
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
48
Clark Basil
15
04:50.29
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
49
Éliam Lussier
15
05:00.01
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
50
Francesco Formenton
15
05:19.89
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
51
Sawyer Maleson
15
06:05.51
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
52
James Owens
15
06:07.45
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
53
Jack Rogers
15
06:28.23
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
54
Lucas Tabak
15
06:31.24
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
55
Gabriel Macali
15
06:32.99
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
56
Harry Epstein
15
06:41.63
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
57
Carter Mitchell
14
05:03.80
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
58
Diego Ghirigato
14
05:06.81
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
59
Jackson Brettell (a.k.a. Spider Ninja)
14
05:14.77
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
60
Noah Porwick
14
05:27.81
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
61
Max Frisina
14
05:37.00
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
62
Nathan Sarrazin
14
05:38.52
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
63
Grayson Warner
14
05:44.44
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
64
Carson Rodriguez
14
05:45.91
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
65
Cro Call (a.k.a. Cro)
14
05:50.59
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
66
James McGinnis (a.k.a. Jimbo Slice)
14
06:19.34
A.L.G.C. Ninja
1224 Sykes Street, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
67
Teagan Horton
14
06:37.87
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
68
Ziggy Staley-Lobo
14
06:39.29
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
69
Castiel Quintana (a.k.a. Caz)
14
06:43.04
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
70
Oliver Webb
14
06:43.85
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
71
Kale Hohn-Hildenbrand
14
06:47.19
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
72
Laurent Mercier
14
06:49.98
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
73
Evan Worley
14
07:00.00
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
74
Cooper Jernigan (a.k.a. Coop)
13
05:01.34
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
75
Finn campbell
13
05:04.76
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
76
Mason Raymond
13
05:47.07
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
77
Rhys Duarte
13
06:06.10
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
78
Duke Ormianer (a.k.a. Ormianer)
13
06:07.08
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
79
Teddy Fisaga
13
06:07.93
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
80
Malachi Veals (a.k.a. “The Flippin’ Ninja”)
13
06:15.35
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
81
Beckett Lamason
13
06:33.94
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
82
Colby Smith
13
06:37.89
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
83
Jaxon Dean
13
06:43.96
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
84
Zack Lemoy Gaudet
13
06:49.95
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
85
Dominic Creston
13
06:51.85
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
check
86
Anton Marcus Malaca
12
04:02.03
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
87
Hinckley Williams (a.k.a. Hinckley)
12
05:14.52
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
88
Jaxon Lesniak (a.k.a. Jaxon)
12
06:14.63
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
89
Landen Scott (a.k.a. Landen)
12
06:31.50
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
90
Evan Richardson
12
06:35.38
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
91
Logan Austin (a.k.a. Reckless Ninja)
12
06:41.89
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
92
Henry Stark
12
06:42.13
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
93
Edward Stern
12
07:00.00
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
93
Finn Sullivan
12
07:00.00
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
95
Asher Probst
11
05:12.75
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
96
Isaac Schmidgall
11
05:27.76
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
97
Trey Robertson (a.k.a. TreyWay)
11
05:38.21
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
98
Billy Dallaire (a.k.a. Billy rocket)
11
05:54.28
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
99
Eli Cersovski (a.k.a. Eli C)
11
05:57.45
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
100
Connor Gray
11
06:13.96
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
101
Anthony Lussier
11
06:16.14
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
102
Axl Selin
11
06:22.51
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
103
Zachary Bradley
11
06:26.94
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
104
Dylan Carroll
11
06:30.14
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
105
Dylan Cleary
11
06:54.56
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
106
Devon Taylor
11
06:56.20
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
107
Léo Deguise
11
06:56.64
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
108
Nolan Rhodes
11
06:58.89
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
109
Karson Flickinger
11
07:00.00
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
110
Anderson Barrett
10
04:47.33
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
111
Keller Altman
10
05:46.95
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
112
Arthur Hall
10
05:59.24
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
113
Giulio Perazzolo
10
06:47.09
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
114
Vinny Asanza
10
06:49.30
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
115
Lyle Bickley
10
06:56.50
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
116
Felix Goldau
10
06:59.76
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
117
Wyatt Smith
10
07:00.00
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
118
Xavier Lapointe
9
04:55.28
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
119
Somchai Rollins
9
05:41.36
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
120
Nicola Checchetto
9
05:48.78
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
121
Adam Bouvier
9
05:57.39
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
122
Kennedy Senteno
9
06:55.24
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
123
Hunter Bova (a.k.a. Ninja Hunter)
8
04:49.29
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
124
Chadwick Hawtin
8
05:58.60
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
125
Joshua Bierbaum
8
06:40.64
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
126
Camden McKay
8
06:52.25
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
127
Marcus Liam Torralba
7
02:15.16
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
128
Zree Ashton Chua
7
04:12.46
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
129
Camden Bogart
7
06:35.26
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
130
Stevie Kohler
6
04:49.82
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
131
Pavith Sookmeewiriya
6
05:31.10
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
132
Spencer O'Donoghue
5
05:25.99
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
133
Julian anderson
4
04:26.99
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
134
Ryan Stewart
4
06:03.43
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
135
Zac Enzo Chua
2
01:21.93
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
136
Logan Limbo
1
01:08.73
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City