Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Austin Burrows (a.k.a. Austin from Dallas)
18
02:21.48
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
2
Antonio Wyche (a.k.a. The Fortnite Ninja)
18
02:36.55
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
3
Cody Earl (a.k.a. “The Lofty Ninja”)
18
02:59.19
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
4
Jake Branch
18
03:01.14
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
5
Sam Woodbury (a.k.a. Sam Woodbury “Lache Brothers”)
18
03:02.56
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
6
Bennett McFarland (a.k.a. Bennett "Nonstop" McFarland)
18
03:41.72
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
7
Yaroslav Vakhrushev
18
03:45.34
NinjaFight
1st turn, 27A Khakhuli St, Batumi 6010, Georgia
check
8
Aiden Leese
18
03:55.50
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
check
9
Nico Zandona
18
03:57.13
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
check
10
Isaac Jackson (a.k.a. All Out Isaac)
18
04:16.91
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
check
11
Braedan Contreras (a.k.a. Braedan)
18
04:33.07
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
check
12
Jayden Jolley (a.k.a. Whirlwind)
18
04:51.32
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
check
13
Porter Alm (a.k.a. The TelePorter)
18
04:54.28
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
14
Jacob Morsbach
18
05:02.34
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
15
Isaiah Merrell
18
05:02.48
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
16
Zac Whitehill-Field (a.k.a. Chimpan”Z”)
18
05:03.39
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
check
17
Leland Cruz
18
05:11.25
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
18
Alix Veilleux
18
05:19.49
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
19
Frankie Harford
18
05:22.51
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
20
John Spring
18
05:32.45
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
21
Cruz Deweese
18
05:32.50
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
22
Nicolas Vigneault
18
05:36.75
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
23
Eli Cambridge
18
05:40.85
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
24
Avery Tan
18
05:49.55
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
25
Dalton Templeton
18
05:50.02
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
26
Holden Luongo (a.k.a. Knockdown Ninja)
18
05:50.07
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
27
Kellen Lounsbury
18
06:08.31
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
28
Leo Campeau
18
06:13.70
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
29
Dariusz Radziszewski
18
06:27.43
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
30
Kaden Patagoc (a.k.a. KaDen P)
18
06:34.10
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
31
Leo Cersovski (a.k.a. Leo C)
18
06:37.34
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
32
Oliver Maughan
18
06:42.04
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
33
Byron Abreu
18
06:58.88
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
34
Aidan Collins
17
02:42.06
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
35
Brandon Hernandez
17
03:22.76
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
36
Braeden Oliver
17
03:30.83
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
37
Isaiah Garcia
17
03:41.38
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
38
Lucas Bergeron (a.k.a. Lucas “Speed Demon” Bergeron)
17
04:07.87
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
39
Rylan Leichner (a.k.a. Baseball Ninja)
17
04:16.06
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
40
Félix Bernard
17
04:25.29
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
41
Luke Wangsgaard
17
04:25.85
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
42
Rory Folloder
17
04:34.83
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
43
Theo Turbide
17
04:50.39
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
44
Anton Zaretskiy (a.k.a. Anton)
17
04:52.24
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
45
Garrett Wagner
17
04:57.62
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
46
Ludovick Phaneuf
17
04:58.91
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
47
Max Ottlinger
17
04:59.16
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
48
Redick Harris
17
05:02.06
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
49
Jasper Loch
17
05:02.95
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
check
50
Caleb Knight
17
05:03.93
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
51
Landon Baksa (a.k.a. Landon Baksa - The Flying Ninja)
17
05:04.22
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
52
Levi Marchesseault
17
05:12.80
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
53
Malachi Chown
17
05:14.98
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
54
Julian Shwaga (a.k.a. King Julian)
17
05:29.36
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
55
Christian Tunarosa
17
05:32.06
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
56
Frédérick Rollin
17
05:35.97
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
57
Owen Hach
17
05:44.79
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
58
Samin Samel Nesust
17
05:54.63
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
59
Isaiah Duncan
17
06:02.10
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
60
Rolf Benton (a.k.a. Rolf)
17
06:36.24
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
61
Grant Ross (a.k.a. Grant “The Animal” Ross)
16
03:31.60
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
62
Samarth Patel (a.k.a. Powerful.Patel)
16
03:49.54
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
63
RJ Williams
16
04:21.19
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
64
Zayne Schmidgall
16
04:22.39
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
65
Grayson Jamo (a.k.a. Grayson Jamo (Iron G))
16
04:48.37
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
66
Brandon Erekson
16
04:54.96
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
67
Owen Van Fleet
16
05:03.63
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
68
Elliot Hamel
16
05:15.91
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
69
Seth Brewer
16
05:21.87
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
70
Xander McCutcheon (a.k.a. Hawk)
16
05:30.10
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
71
Alexander McKenzie
16
05:46.60
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
72
Wyatt Wong
16
05:50.37
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
73
Jackson Woodland
16
06:01.42
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
74
Scott Cardwell (a.k.a. Scott)
16
06:18.87
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
75
Cody coombe
16
06:33.95
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
76
Maxim Bull (a.k.a. Max)
16
06:49.99
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
check
77
Juel C (a.k.a. Juel)
16
06:51.33
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
78
Daniel Merril
16
06:59.11
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
79
Nick X Ihli (a.k.a. Nick “The Hungry Ninja” Ihli)
15
04:33.14
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
80
Emerson Brackney
15
04:44.83
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
81
Luke D'Souza
15
04:58.44
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
82
Jack Goodman
13
05:05.98
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
83
Thomas Picard
15
05:07.82
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
84
Theo Tsai
15
05:29.13
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
85
Eden Shaver
15
05:56.56
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
check
86
Oliver Froslan
15
06:22.97
A.L.G.C. Ninja
1224 Sykes Street, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
87
Benjamin Capone
15
06:34.59
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
88
Bradley Guyotte
15
06:38.61
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
89
William McAndrew (a.k.a. Will)
13
06:40.12
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
90
Micah Schuster
15
07:00.00
A.L.G.C. Ninja
1224 Sykes Street, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
91
James Jolley
14
04:51.51
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
92
Malachi Hudson
14
04:54.52
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
93
Kai Fullmer
14
05:36.13
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
94
Noah Laird
14
05:46.63
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
95
Marc Oneil
14
05:47.32
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
96
Leo Patriss
14
05:49.51
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
97
Lucas Pyne
14
05:56.32
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
98
Riccardo Robello
14
05:57.97
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
99
Jackson Scott (a.k.a. Jack)
14
05:59.01
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
100
Logan Armstrong
14
06:04.49
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
101
Teddy Reese
14
06:12.13
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
102
Benjamin Condes
14
06:24.44
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
103
Oliver Hojrup (a.k.a. Oli)
14
06:43.74
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
104
Gavin Rhodes
14
06:55.30
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
105
Eli Thompson
14
06:57.76
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
106
Gavin Gibson Alexander
14
07:00.00
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
107
Davis Carter
13
04:38.94
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
108
Christophe Fontaine
13
04:42.09
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
109
Aidan Rae Stenger (a.k.a. Swimming Ninja)
13
04:59.64
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
110
Caleb Phillips
13
05:14.41
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
111
Kobi Roberts
13
05:38.89
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
112
Josiah Overman
13
05:40.53
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
113
Thomas Chartier
13
06:10.32
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
114
Levi Nagel
13
06:16.97
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
115
Cameron Vigneault (a.k.a. Cameron V)
13
06:18.80
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
116
Bryson Liebson
13
06:31.33
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
117
Hudson Schaffrath
13
06:35.26
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
118
Isaac D Landrum
13
06:42.73
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
119
Cam Godin
13
06:52.38
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
120
Landen Fizette
13
06:53.64
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
121
Jaden Hack
13
06:57.47
HIIT Nation
32 Kepler St Warrnambool Victoria Australia 3280
122
Zayden Grass
12
04:35.74
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
123
Aiden Kingsford
12
04:37.45
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
124
Nika Sarjveladze
12
04:41.17
NinjaFight
1st turn, 27A Khakhuli St, Batumi 6010, Georgia
125
Gabriel Goldstein
12
05:08.86
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
126
Owen Alcorn
12
05:11.09
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
127
Jordan Lahlou-Rast (a.k.a. Atlas Lion)
12
05:13.84
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
128
Benjamin Fredette
12
06:08.82
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
129
Kaiden Wilmas
12
06:43.25
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
130
Wyatt Middlekauff
12
06:55.00
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
131
Mate Dimitradze
11
04:26.57
NinjaFight
1st turn, 27A Khakhuli St, Batumi 6010, Georgia
132
Breckan Sparling
11
04:57.62
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
133
Nash LeTard
11
05:07.22
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
134
JJ LOPEZ
11
06:45.87
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
135
miguel yanes (a.k.a. miguel)
11
07:00.00
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
136
Elijah Mam
10
05:36.93
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
137
Levi Showalter
10
05:46.92
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
138
Carter Altman (a.k.a. The Grateful ninja)
10
05:47.78
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
139
Amir Clarke (a.k.a. ANDREW CLARKE)
10
05:50.04
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
140
Maximilian Liese (a.k.a. Max Liese)
10
06:02.48
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
141
Ryan Smith
10
06:07.96
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
142
Liam Grenier
9
04:39.04
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
143
Ryder Wilson (a.k.a. Chalk Monster)
9
07:00.00
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
144
Gregory Pfeifer (a.k.a. Ace)
8
04:08.69
A.L.G.C. Ninja
1224 Sykes Street, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
145
Emerson McKay
8
04:26.29
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
146
Alexander Saoncella
7
04:56.60
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
147
Carson Brewer (a.k.a. Carson B)
6
03:30.11
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
148
Zac Wejnert
6
04:23.15
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
149
Jalaki Drake
5
03:33.27
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
150
Mark James Prieto
1
00:02.26
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
check
151
Zimo Lin
0
00:00.00
China Obstacle Sports Federation
Room 1301, No1688 North Sichuan Rd Hongkou, 2000000
152
Yiyang Hu
0
00:00.00
China Obstacle Sports Federation
Room 1301, No1688 North Sichuan Rd Hongkou, 2000000
153
Yi Qian Zhang
0
00:00.00
China Obstacle Sports Federation
Room 1301, No1688 North Sichuan Rd Hongkou, 2000000