Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Brayden Smith
18
02:28.96
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
2
Jackson Heiniger
18
02:47.27
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
3
Luke Van Zeeland
18
02:51.63
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
4
Simeon Serrano
18
03:01.60
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
5
Steele Elton (a.k.a. ObstaKiller Steele)
18
03:02.36
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
6
Loïk fortier
18
03:10.17
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
7
Aidan Thomas
18
03:23.68
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
8
Anthony Shepler (a.k.a. AJ Shepler)
18
03:24.22
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
9
Jackson Koontz
18
03:25.13
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
10
James Colatosti (a.k.a. Jac Colatosti)
18
03:25.23
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
11
Thomas Bouchard
18
03:25.87
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
12
Ben Walworth
18
04:08.67
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
check
13
Félix Croteau
18
04:24.01
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
14
Joshua Salvato
18
04:27.65
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
check
15
Caleb Dutil
18
04:30.25
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
16
Parker Jamo
18
04:43.36
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
17
Austin Schaffrath
18
04:44.06
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
18
Devin Dennis
18
05:40.77
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
19
Kieran Marquez
18
05:49.32
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
20
Brandon Taylor
18
05:58.91
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
check
21
Cody Stewart
18
06:06.29
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
22
Ryder Jespersen
18
06:07.39
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
23
Brenden McLaughlin (a.k.a. Brenden)
18
06:23.96
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
check
24
Joseph Woodbury (a.k.a. Lache Brothers)
17
02:41.22
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
25
Edouard Blouin
17
03:10.67
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
26
Tanner Bennett (a.k.a. Tan The Man)
17
03:35.44
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
27
Eden Fournier
17
04:08.07
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
28
Samuel Couture
17
04:09.23
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
29
Mitchell Townend
17
04:24.60
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
30
Jackson Cafazzo
17
04:40.14
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
31
Luke Holland
17
04:42.18
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
32
Karter La Pierre
17
04:42.85
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
33
Drew Bourque
17
04:48.19
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
34
Joshua Joyce (a.k.a. Joshua JoyceBoyzNinjaz)
17
05:23.15
WA Ninja Games
Ninja Academy, 7/443 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, WA
35
Allen Richie Salvacion
17
05:28.08
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
36
Eli Mucci
17
05:35.60
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
37
Eric De Schryver
17
05:42.35
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
38
Benaiah Lichti
17
05:46.97
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
39
Hunter Maughan
17
06:18.86
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
40
Cullum Doan
16
02:40.08
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
41
Ray Ray Dunwoodie
16
03:21.61
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
42
Sacha St-Onge (a.k.a. Sacha)
16
03:56.71
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
43
Briley Spanagel
16
04:53.79
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
44
Howie Erekson
16
05:11.93
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
45
Esteban Tunarosa
16
05:12.67
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
46
Grayson Smith
16
05:36.73
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
47
Calvin Fjardo
15
04:03.20
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
48
Florent Munger
15
04:26.01
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
49
Travis Cleary
15
05:19.64
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
50
Hayden Ussher
15
05:20.13
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
51
Grayden Whiting
15
05:26.85
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
52
Wyatt Mollenhagen (a.k.a. Wyatt)
15
05:30.00
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
53
Jonathan Huberdeau
15
05:33.00
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
54
Callum Smith
15
06:34.73
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
55
Colin Sweeney
15
06:52.92
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
56
Josh Zammit
15
06:53.57
WA Ninja Games
Ninja Academy, 7/443 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, WA
57
Jacob Fajardo
14
04:11.84
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
58
Felix Allaire
14
06:00.72
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
59
Quinn Green
14
06:26.19
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
60
Brady Reed (a.k.a. Brady)
14
06:52.67
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
61
Glenn Serrano
13
04:53.73
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
62
Kieran Aziz
13
06:38.56
WA Ninja Games
Ninja Academy, 7/443 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, WA
63
Alexander Cox
13
06:50.05
HIIT Nation
32 Kepler St Warrnambool Victoria Australia 3280
64
Simon Ospina
13
06:55.76
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
65
Adrian Dizon
12
05:33.73
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
66
Lyle Hunter
11
04:56.38
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
67
Shane Murphy
11
05:19.29
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
68
Gabriel Ricard
10
02:47.62
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
69
Nathan Abbott
9
06:26.01
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
70
Grey Garcia
8
04:49.35
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
71
Sherwin Taguba
7
03:03.86
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
72
John Edris Dizon (a.k.a. Edris Dizon)
6
02:01.37
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
73
Jerimeh Grimaldo
5
03:02.18
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
74
Kash Tajan
0
00:00.00
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City