Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Asher Carrasco
17
03:19.03
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
2
Kasen Woolard
17
03:22.60
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Nolan Augustyn (a.k.a. Nolan Never Stop Ninja)
17
03:42.73
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
4
Taylan Weatherford
17
04:00.00
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
5
Stryker Strickland (a.k.a. Stryker)
17
04:02.79
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
6
Jace Black
17
04:03.24
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
check
7
Nathan Owens
17
04:33.54
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
8
Caleb Valle
17
04:50.48
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
9
Ronan Pietzsch
17
04:54.86
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
check
10
Jonas Krager (a.k.a. Jumpin Jonas)
17
05:55.47
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
check
11
Benjamin Fanning
16
03:28.43
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
12
Néo Tremblay
16
04:13.28
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
13
Aeson Anderson
16
04:21.65
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
check
14
Easton Fletcher
16
04:46.02
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
check
15
Kaden Vlcek
16
05:11.21
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
16
Michael Hearne
16
05:42.32
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
17
William Abreu
16
06:05.57
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
18
Andrew Pyne
16
06:34.20
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
19
Luca Romano
15
04:11.65
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
check
20
Aaron Collier (a.k.a. The Lean Green Climbing Machine)
15
04:13.77
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
21
Edouard Lussier
15
04:48.13
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
22
Ian Wagner
15
04:52.44
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
23
Hugo Tebbutt
15
04:54.83
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
check
24
Micah Buckley
15
05:53.34
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
check
25
Griffin Blue Quintela
15
06:07.16
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
26
Dominic Dows
15
06:38.93
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
27
Axel Breard-Forcier (a.k.a. Axel)
14
04:11.97
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
28
Vale Brewer
14
04:34.52
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
29
Dylan Dallaire (a.k.a. Dylan la tornade)
14
04:57.95
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
30
Liam St-Ours
14
05:20.76
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
31
Nathan Peel
14
05:23.37
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
32
Gage Brisebois
14
05:30.67
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
33
Gabriel Williams
14
05:45.15
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
check
34
Jack McElvany (a.k.a. Magic Jack)
14
06:39.33
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
check
35
Gunnar Pohlman (a.k.a. Top Gun Ninja)
14
06:59.20
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
36
Myles Cope
13
04:52.48
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
37
Julian Wood (a.k.a. Julian Wild)
13
05:02.08
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
check
38
Ethan Mattern
13
05:05.71
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
39
Logan Matute
13
05:08.46
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
40
Matei Dumaresq
13
05:15.70
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
41
Austin Bissett
13
06:24.07
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
42
Landon Bunker (a.k.a. Landonator)
12
03:11.80
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
43
Shi JiaHao
12
03:46.85
China Obstacle Sports Federation
Room 1301, No1688 North Sichuan Rd Hongkou, 2000000
44
Landon Rhodes
12
03:50.71
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
45
Amari Alosi (a.k.a. Amari)
12
04:30.54
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
46
Grayson Johnson
12
04:35.09
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
47
Andrew Laird
12
04:47.82
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
48
Reynolds Hawtin
12
05:18.61
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
49
Kade Smith (a.k.a. Ninja Bear)
12
06:03.34
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
50
Ollie Griffin (a.k.a. Ollie)
12
06:43.39
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
51
Levi Rutledge
11
03:58.95
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
52
Brodie Aguilar
11
04:43.34
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
53
Logan Pena
11
05:02.59
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
54
Roman Roberts
11
05:32.10
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
55
Miles Nelson (a.k.a. Miles "Sonic" Nelson)
11
05:43.10
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
56
Benjamin Whalen
11
05:58.12
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
57
Hendrix Staley-Lobo
11
05:58.20
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
58
Lincoln Van der Meer
11
06:49.26
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
59
Luke Earl
10
03:50.25
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
60
Camden Bowen
10
04:16.74
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
61
Dallas Dalmau
10
04:28.45
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
62
Kolton Flickinger
10
05:41.88
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
63
Anders Livingston (a.k.a. NinjaRex)
10
06:09.05
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
64
Deklen Volk (a.k.a. Determined Deklen)
10
06:11.15
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
65
Andy marking
10
06:17.11
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
66
Lucas Rogers
10
06:57.23
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
67
Theron Scow
9
04:34.46
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
68
Landon Davis Essig (a.k.a. Davis Essig)
9
05:14.16
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
69
Keenan McCoy (a.k.a. Keenan)
9
05:15.56
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
70
Mathéo Rodier
9
06:06.66
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
71
Asher Chetek
9
06:13.42
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
72
Lincoln Steele
9
06:21.41
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
73
Paul Lussier
9
06:25.76
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
74
Kailani Parkes Jetha
9
07:00.00
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
75
Joseph Knight
8
04:11.95
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
76
Arnaud Campeau
8
04:13.16
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
77
Brant Wolfe
8
04:22.75
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
78
Travin Lemmon
8
04:40.93
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
79
Ellis Hamic (a.k.a. Sizzle)
8
04:55.56
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
80
Louis marino
8
05:05.92
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
81
Sawyer Sprenkel
8
05:15.69
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
82
Hector Pichardo
8
05:26.52
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
83
Cooper James
8
06:01.02
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
84
Azad Baghai
8
06:03.40
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
85
Tosh Lemmon
7
03:46.14
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
86
Lucas Jarrett
7
04:22.15
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
87
Owen Reis (a.k.a. Owen)
7
04:24.07
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
88
Ethan Merwin
7
05:05.85
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
89
Taeson Lusk
7
05:11.19
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
90
Puvith Sookmeewiriya (a.k.a. Han)
6
05:02.78
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
91
Lincoln Balaban
6
05:17.96
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
92
William Gauthier (a.k.a. William gauthier)
6
05:19.18
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
93
Thaddeus Overman (a.k.a. Thaddeus)
6
05:39.39
UNAA
7901 4th St NW, Los Ranchos De Albuquerque, NM 87114
check
94
Reese Ackerman
6
06:00.41
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
95
Mason Mataluni
6
06:07.77
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
96
Zhu Hong Yu
5
04:53.93
China Obstacle Sports Federation
Room 1301, No1688 North Sichuan Rd Hongkou, 2000000
97
Sebi Sunico
5
05:06.79
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
98
Abram Buethe
4
02:58.27
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
99
Augustine Nguyen (a.k.a. Augustine)
4
04:24.70
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
100
Jesse Charran
4
04:46.82
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
101
Alexis Gauthier
4
06:25.87
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada