Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Ramsey Johnson
17
04:39.20
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
2
Penelope Hay
17
05:39.80
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
3
Emma Demers
17
05:48.92
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
4
Caroline Carrasco
16
03:44.27
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
5
Polly Wilson
16
04:15.76
Fighting Lyons
70A Keilor Rd, Essendon North VIC 3041, Australia
check
6
Izabella casey
16
05:28.04
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
check
7
Nora Paladino
16
06:21.02
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
8
Veda Caputo-Wilkowski (a.k.a. Veda)
16
06:37.12
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 Grand Ave Suite C, Laramie, WY 82070
check
9
Claire Mattern
16
04:22.94
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
check
10
Taya Kelley
15
04:27.96
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
check
11
Presley Martinez
15
04:42.77
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
12
Raya Brown
15
05:44.01
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
13
Liberty Schmidgall
14
04:15.64
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
14
Milani Orozco (a.k.a. Ninja Warrior Princess)
14
04:36.40
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
15
Emilia Stell (a.k.a. Stellar Emmie)
14
04:41.17
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
check
16
Martha Ruth McKenzie
14
05:16.88
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
17
Daisy Whitaker
14
06:11.92
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
check
18
Noelle Lynch
13
03:04.75
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
19
Everley Hamic (a.k.a. "EveReady")
13
04:09.06
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
20
Isabella Jackson (a.k.a. Aussie Izzy)
13
05:08.91
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
21
Marissa McGlone
13
05:14.44
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
22
Natalie McGlone
13
06:22.59
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
check
23
Brenly Rey Perkins (a.k.a. Brenly)
12
04:44.00
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
24
Valentina Barreto
12
05:31.03
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
25
Aria Diamond
12
06:08.48
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
26
Olivia Tremblay
12
06:49.29
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
27
alyce martin
11
05:42.07
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
check
28
Emma Goldstein
11
05:43.04
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
29
Paisley Meadows
11
05:49.18
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
check
30
Lucy Keevy
11
05:53.29
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
31
Rafaelle Rollin
10
03:59.16
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
32
Clara Laliberté
10
04:32.49
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
33
Violet Johnson (a.k.a. Kid Ninja)
10
05:01.62
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
34
Keira Swientoniowski
10
05:32.95
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
35
Olivia Diamond
10
05:36.01
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
36
Flavia Dumaresq
10
06:56.11
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
37
Ivy fearnside
9
05:51.64
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
38
Melody Brummels (a.k.a. Keep moving Melody)
9
06:04.20
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
39
Valarie Goulet
9
06:09.82
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
40
Sureena Wilson (a.k.a. Sureena)
9
06:23.83
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
41
Rosemary Gratien
9
06:31.35
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
42
Ren Xinyi
9
06:37.04
China Obstacle Sports Federation
Room 1301, No1688 North Sichuan Rd Hongkou, 2000000
43
Kaely Krakau (a.k.a. The Pink Owl Ninja)
9
06:52.56
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
check
44
Virginia Pyne
8
04:51.74
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
45
Mika coombe
8
06:02.24
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
46
Alice L’Heureux
8
06:02.51
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
47
Aurelia Alosi (a.k.a. Aurelia)
8
06:06.26
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
48
Dylan Paladino
7
04:59.35
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
49
Layla Robinson
7
05:06.62
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
50
Emiabella Mills (a.k.a. Munchkinja Mia)
7
05:40.91
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
51
Maeve Keir-Bakken (a.k.a. Maeve)
6
05:53.35
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
check
52
Amelie Chua
5
03:18.14
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
53
Zeeva Drake
5
05:27.40
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
54
Luna Lajoie-Déry
4
05:10.56
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
55
Mia Krakau (a.k.a. The Purple Sheep Ninja)
3
05:58.83
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
56
Paisley Earl
2
01:55.41
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005