Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Deborah Jackson (a.k.a. Debbie Jackson)
18
03:43.96
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
2
Alexandria Feit (a.k.a. Alex Feit)
18
03:46.02
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Nalani Philips
18
03:49.46
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
4
Kenzie Hughes
18
04:07.50
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
check
5
Lilia Pelletier
18
04:08.79
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
6
Hannah Grella
18
04:17.76
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
check
7
Grace Chastain
18
04:25.05
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E State Highway 174, Republic, MO 65738
check
8
Mary Grace Knight
18
04:35.35
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
check
9
Charli Sewell
18
04:52.78
HIIT Nation
32 Kepler St Warrnambool Victoria Australia 3280
check
10
Maara Bryson
18
05:02.79
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
11
Abbey Cutts
18
05:05.41
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
check
12
Skye Warkotz
18
06:42.32
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
check
13
Stevi Sewell
17
05:48.47
HIIT Nation
32 Kepler St Warrnambool Victoria Australia 3280
check
14
Lumi Rivera
17
05:50.76
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
15
Allison Chasinoff
17
06:58.63
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
16
Deyona Evans
15
05:31.83
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
17
Ariadna Wendy Soichuk (a.k.a. Ariadna Soichuk)
15
06:15.24
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
18
Samantha Sweeney
15
06:30.19
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
19
Anna Missiaglia
14
04:21.90
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
20
Zali Cammiss
14
07:00.00
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
21
Matilda Taylor Johnson
13
06:30.76
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
22
Lisa De Battisti
12
06:42.68
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
23
Kaeley Carter
12
06:48.45
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
24
Shea Hoffman
12
06:55.53
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
25
Amy T├ętreault
10
02:36.38
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
26
Emily Houseal
10
06:37.81
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
27
Yohana Dausin
7
03:00.04
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
28
Trisha Del Rosario
7
03:19.76
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
29
Luisa Joy Cuerpo
7
03:20.56
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City