Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 8

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Zuri Harrison
18
02:58.51
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
2
Kherington Andrews
18
03:29.72
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Mwende Abai
18
03:34.12
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
4
Savanna Salinas
18
03:34.58
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
5
Olivia Stevenson
18
03:51.82
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
6
Mikayla Buckingham
18
03:51.99
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
7
Kaylee McKay
18
04:04.31
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
8
Kailey Cooper
18
04:07.84
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
9
Mariana Trechter
18
04:32.23
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
check
10
Grace Walk
18
04:32.41
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
11
Millie Baker (a.k.a. Millie)
18
04:36.53
Ninja Nation Australia
716 Burwood Highway, Ferntree Gully, Victoria. Australia 3156
check
12
Amelia Valenti (a.k.a. Air heart ninja)
18
04:38.59
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
check
13
Lyra Johnson
18
04:53.72
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
check
14
Daphnée Breton
18
05:26.20
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
check
15
Hope Rutledge
18
05:34.18
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
16
Zoe Churchill
18
05:40.05
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
17
Jemma Folloder
18
05:54.38
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
18
Lili-Rose Simoneau
18
06:18.30
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
19
Sadie Bowers
18
06:31.89
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B, Harrisburg, PA 17109
check
20
Lily Farley
18
06:33.69
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
21
Gabrielle Manning (a.k.a. Gabby)
18
06:50.69
WA Ninja Games
Ninja Academy, 7/443 Scarborough Beach Rd, Osborne Park, WA
check
22
Serenity Strickland
17
03:59.40
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
23
Camila Gracious
17
04:04.33
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
24
Heather Sweeney
17
05:38.71
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
25
Tanya Horisberger
17
05:42.71
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
26
Mia Menard
17
05:53.08
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
27
Analissa Barnes
17
06:53.72
Jubilee
353 30th St NE, Ruskin, FL 33570
28
Maelle Depape
16
04:56.32
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
29
Emily Ross
16
05:30.05
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
30
Emily Schubert (a.k.a. Crazy Sock Ninja)
16
05:32.92
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
31
Mackenzie Ares
16
05:43.36
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
32
Addison Knight
16
06:14.47
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
33
Hannah Veenendaal
16
06:23.07
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
check
34
Malia Evans
16
06:28.48
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
35
Pacey Parece-Grogan
16
06:35.53
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
36
Zara Mae Chua (a.k.a. ZARAtheBanana)
16
06:54.55
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
37
Emma Beauregard
15
05:05.82
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
38
Rose Dallaire
15
06:34.60
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
39
Kendall Hoffman
15
06:40.34
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
40
Ariane Ouellette
15
06:43.26
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
41
Alette Williams (a.k.a. Alette)
14
04:07.91
Gauntlet Fitness/Power Pickle
138 Leopard Rd Rhome TX 76078
42
Bailee Myers
14
06:03.33
Obstacle Australia
75 Bellwood St, Darra QLD 4076, Australia
43
Méliane Brodeur
13
05:35.39
MST Fitness
3050 Bd Choquette, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC J2R 1B7, Canada
44
Morgan Stallings
13
06:21.91
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
45
Jordan Robertson
13
06:26.05
Fitset Ninja
Two locations: Edmonton: 11511 120 St NW, Edmonton, AB T5G 2Y4, Canada; & Calgary: 3691 19 St NE, Calgary, AB T2E 6S8, Canada
46
Olivia Eramo
13
06:33.70
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
47
Rachele Baldo
12
05:33.96
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
48
Ashleigh George (a.k.a. Ash George)
12
05:42.54
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
49
Abbie Mortimer
12
05:54.74
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
50
Vittoria De Battisti
12
06:53.38
Fera Tenaci
Montagnana, Italy
51
Varya Nikitina
12
06:57.81
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
52
Emilyclaire Bond (a.k.a. Emilyclaire)
11
05:51.00
Obstacle Course Racing School
2/5a Pioneer Avenue Tuggerah NSW Australia 2259
53
Sophie Picha
11
06:53.02
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
54
Rouen Welther
10
06:46.72
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
55
Isabel Faulkner
8
04:32.24
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
56
Emma Van Dyk
8
05:33.86
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
57
Shayera Lao
6
02:46.02
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
58
Renalyn Bolante
6
03:41.11
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
59
Bree Frias
6
04:04.46
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
60
Renelyn Bolante
5
02:10.61
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City
61
Kaela Tibayan
4
02:59.85
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
Bridgetowne Obstacle Park, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City