Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

The following athletes are qualified to move onto the next level for UNAA Season 9.

Athlete

Division

Qualifying Date

Qualifying Event

Aaliya Van Heel
15U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Aaron Clark
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Aaron Deal
13U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Aaron Redenius
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Conquer Ninja Gyms Fargo - WNAG March 10th
Abby Sibley
13U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Abigail Hotchkiss
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Adam Zabih
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Ada Wasle
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Addelyn McLeod
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Addy Herman
pro female
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Adelaide Furtado
13U female
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Adelaide Householder
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Adelaide Lee
7U female
Mar 10 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad WNAG
Adeline Nichols
7U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Adelyn Oskvarek
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Adia DeCrans
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Adrian Gureenkov-Tang
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Adrianna Stucchio
15U female
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Aedyn Yoches
11U male
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Aeson Anderson
9U male
Mar 14 2024
Warrior Playground - WNAG
Ahmand Johnson
pro male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Aidan Collins
11U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Aidan Geiger
pro male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Aidan Lopez Sanford
13U male
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Aiden Guth
11U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Aiden Leese
13U male
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Aiden Lekie
7U male
Mar 10 2024
Conquer Ninja Gyms Fargo - WNAG March 10th
Aiden Skarski
15U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Aiden Smith
15U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Aiden Weidler
11U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Alana Ochi
15U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Alejandro Cardenas
7U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Alexander Krake
11U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Alexander Tennis
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Alexandra Asirvadam
40+ female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Alexandra DiProspero
9U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Alexandra Milligan
7U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Alexandria Feit
15U female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Alex Ascone
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Alex Columbus
pro male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Alex Daniski
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Alexies Needs
9U female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Alex Molter
15U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Alex Nye
pro male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Alijah Ruther
9U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Alison Mattern
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Aliya Biel
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Allie Atkinson
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Alson Fedosov
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Alycia Wang
11U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Amanda Jacobsma
amateur female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Amelia Lawson
11U female
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Amelia Valenti
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Amy Edelstein
40+ female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Amy Harski
pro female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Amy Potts
40+ female
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Ananyssa Truong
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Anastazia Needs
9U female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Anderson Batts
7U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Andon Reed
11U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Andreas Johnson
pro male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Andrew Chance
15U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Andrew Law
amateur male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Andrew Lowes
40+ male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Andrew Peltier
40+ male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Angie Olson
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Annabelle Kautz
13U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Annabel Qureshi
7U female
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Anna McArthur
pro female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Anthony Battaglia
15U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Anthony Cestaro
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Anthony Shepler
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Antwan McClendon
pro male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Archer Allen
11U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Arianna Scarbro
15U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Arina G .
15U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Arjun Bisson
amateur male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Armando Rivera
pro male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Arona Spader
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Arthur Drios
13U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Arthur Sheppard
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Asa Solberg
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Asher Buckley
11U male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Asher Lamason
9U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Asher Richins
11U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Ashton Myler
pro male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Aubrey Davison
9U female
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Aubrey Russell
7U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
August Felsted
7U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Austin Baron
pro male
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Austin Burrows
11U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Austin Burshem
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Austin fisk
9U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Austin Lake
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Autumn Standage
7U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
AVA Blackman
9U female
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Avalon dean
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Conquer Ninja Gyms Fargo - WNAG March 10th
Avery Burda
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Avery Hills
7U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Avery Lickel
13U female
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
AYLA Walters
9U female
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Azariah Shaver
7U male
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Bayah Bobick
9U female
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Baylee Beckstrand
15U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Beckett Lamason
9U male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Beckett Roberts
9U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Beckham Bordelon
7U male
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Bella Zuehlsdorff
13U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Benaiah Lichti
15U male
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Ben Brock
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Benjamin Leslie Jr.
15U male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Benjamin Tombers
amateur male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Benjamin Voigt
13U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Ben Kordosky
pro male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Bennett McFarland
11U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Benny Anfinson
pro male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Benny Kaetterhenry
9U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Ben Rochlitz
amateur male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Ben Solomon
7U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Ben Sweet
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Warrior Arena - WNAG @ Ninja Warrior Arena
Bentley Boyd
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Billy Cahill
amateur male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Blake Voigt
9U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Blake Williams
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Bodhi Snider
13U male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Braden Parks
amateur male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Braeden Oliver
11U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Braeden Raga
15U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Braidon Fredericksen
amateur male
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Brandon Erekson
11U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Brandon Hernandez
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Brandon Sanders
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Brandon Wysowski Jr
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Braxton Landsman
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Braxton Lawrence
amateur male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Brayden Halzle
7U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Brayden Samis
amateur male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Brayden Wood
11U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Breckan Sparling
11U male
Mar 16 2024
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym - World Ninja League Event at Leap
Brendan Riffe
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Brendan Wieszek
11U male
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Brenden McLaughlin
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Brennan Ramsey
amateur male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Brent Weidler
40+ male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Bret Ostendorf
40+ male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Brian Beckstrand
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Brian Christiansen
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Briley Hoggatt
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninjobstacles - WNAG @ Ninjobstacles
Brittany Williamson
amateur female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Brody Larson
9U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Brooke Redman
pro female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Brooks Halden
13U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Brynne Evans
13U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Caden Fischer
pro male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Caitlin Wilson
amateur female
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Caleb Brown
pro male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Caleb Keener
13U male
Mar 16 2024
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym - World Ninja League Event at Leap
Caleb King
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Caleb Peltier
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Caleb Phillips
13U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Caleb Riley
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Calia Roovaart
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninjobstacles - WNAG @ Ninjobstacles
Callie Johnson
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Callie Redman
pro female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Calvin Heiniger
13U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Cambell Remus
15U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Camden Hebert
7U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Cameron Alba
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Cameron Godbout
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Cameron Kim
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Camila Gracious
13U female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Camille Lipkie
7U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Camryn Gabel
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Carlos L. Caquias Arzola (Thor)
pro male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Caroline Wilwerding
13U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Carrie Peltier
40+ female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Carson Profeta
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Carson White
7U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Carter Nelson
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Cassidy Goliber
9U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Cayleigh Hanlon
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Charlie Hall
13U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Charlotte Barrett
13U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Charlotte Blansette
13U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Chase Aptaker
7U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Chase Goglia
7U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Chesha volk
15U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Chloe Tabak
7U female
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Chris Eramo
40+ male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Christine Ahn
40+ female
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Christopher Emerson
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Christopher Nelson
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Claire Bowman
15U female
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Claire Mattern
9U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Claire Wang
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Clara Householder
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Clara Roovaart
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninjobstacles - WNAG @ Ninjobstacles
Clara Wilkens
9U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Cody Earl
13U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Colton Davis
11U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Connor Grubbs
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Connor Sundbeck
7U male
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Cooper Thompson
13U male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Cora Sparling
7U female
Mar 16 2024
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym - World Ninja League Event at Leap
Corban Contreras
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Corey Best
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Corinne Hanlon
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Craig Williams
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Cruz Deweese
11U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Cullen Kepoo
15U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Cyrus Said
9U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Daisy Whitaker
9U female
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Dale Metzler
15U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Daniel Dector
13U male
Mar 16 2024
305 Ninja Academy - 2024 305 Ninja WNAG
Daniel Gil
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Daniel Hoxie
15U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Daniel Linde
13U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Dan Stusynski
40+ male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Darren Halzle
40+ male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Dash Dandurand
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Dash Lee
9U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
David Haney
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
David Nelson
9U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Dawson Nasal
11U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Declan Hodge
13U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Derek Hollaar
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Derek Miyamoto
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Derek Smith
40+ male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Desmond Decker
7U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Dorian Brannan
11U male
Mar 16 2024
305 Ninja Academy - 2024 305 Ninja WNAG
Drew Bennett
pro male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Drew Bourque
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Drew Landry
11U female
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Drew Nester
pro male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Dylan Yee
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninjobstacles - WNAG @ Ninjobstacles
Easton Guemmer
7U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Eddie Langevin
40+ male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Eli Acosta
9U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Elijah Davis
9U male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Eli Lynch
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Eli Pond
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninjobstacles - WNAG @ Ninjobstacles
Eli Svenby
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Eliza Augustyn
7U female
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Elizabeth DeGidio
7U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Elizabeth Levinshteyn
amateur female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Ellah Crawford
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Ellen Grotz
7U female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Ellie Christian
15U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Ellie Milligan
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Ellie Swenson
amateur female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Ellis Hamic
7U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Ellory Lenz
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Elyse Luby
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Ember Muntean
11U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Ember Strickland
11U female
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Emery Clausen
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Emery Frost
13U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Emiabella Mills
7U female
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Emilia Stell
9U female
Mar 16 2024
305 Ninja Academy - 2024 305 Ninja WNAG
Emily Brogger
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Emily Flores
11U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Emily Keener
pro female
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Emily Sayer
15U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Emily Towne
15U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Emma Berberet
13U female
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Emma Briggs
pro female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Emma Frechette
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Emma Kasper
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Emma Krake
9U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Emmalyn Spitzenberger
7U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Emma Wallace
7U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Emmett Kirchner
13U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Ender Novotney
7U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Erin Goetting
40+ female
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Ethan Avera
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Ninjobstacles - WNAG @ Ninjobstacles
Ethan Leung
11U male
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Ethan Mattern
9U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Eva Fornwalt
13U female
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Evan Andrews
pro male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Evan White
pro male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Evan Worley
11U male
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Everett Strayhorn
11U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Everly Stevenson
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Ezekiel Huber
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Ezra Ricks
7U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Fares Ayoub
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Fergus Hutton
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Finn Arribas
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Finn Beckman
9U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Fiona Nix
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Flavio Ortiz
11U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski
11U female
Mar 16 2024
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym - World Ninja League Event at Leap
Frances Nix
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Franklin Carr
9U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Freddy Gonzalez
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Gabriel Castro Cobb
7U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Gabriel Jacobson
amateur male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Gabriella Guanci
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Galilea Figueroa
7U female
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Gerard Hoeschen
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Gerson Alarcon
11U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Glenn Albright
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Glenn Davis
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Gordon Girard
7U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Grace Buggs
7U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Grace Chastain
15U female
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Grace Emerson
15U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Gracelyn Stuetz
7U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Grace Walk
13U female
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Gracie Funk
15U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Grady Isaacs
9U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Graham Ogden
pro male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Grahm Redenius
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Grant Kiningham
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Grant Ross
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Grayson Payne
13U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Grayson Roukous
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Grayson Salinas
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Gunnar Pohlman
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Hadley Walters
11U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Hailey Wysowski
9U female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Hank Cozatt
7U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Hanlee Seykora
13U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Hannah Amaro
13U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Hannah Sorensen
pro female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Hannah Swatkowski
9U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Hans Hertz
pro male
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Harold Tharp
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Harrison McCall
9U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Harrison Young
9U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Heather Burshem
amateur female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Heath Hertel
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Heidi Porter
amateur female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Henry Heyen
15U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Henry Mihajlovic
9U male
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Henry Ponting
7U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Hinklee Lambert
9U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Howie Erekson
15U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Hudson Ellsaesser
9U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Hudson Hindes
11U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Hunter Bauer
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Imaan Virani
13U female
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Indira Sarki
7U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Ira Vajgrt
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Iris Folloder
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Isaac Kraft
11U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Isaac Peltier
15U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Isaac Stover
pro male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Isabella D. Wakeham
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Isabelle Taylor-Dixon
13U female
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Isaiah Keaton
pro male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Isla Flores
11U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Ivan schmitt
9U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Ixchel Valentino
pro female
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Izze Austin
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Jace Donaldson
15U male
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Jace Nielsen
7U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Jace Wanko
9U male
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Jace Yarnell
7U male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Jack Belbusti
15U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Jack Ferguson
pro male
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Jack Montgomery
pro male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jackson Amaro
13U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Jackson Cafazzo
15U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Jackson Chidester
15U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jackson Erdos
pro male
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Jackson Froslee
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Jackson Heiniger
15U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Jackson Koontz
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Jackson Salinas
13U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Jacob Hawkins
7U male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Jacob Jenson
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Jacob Kayfes
pro male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Jacob Pinos
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Jade Isham
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Jaden Van Heel
13U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Jaelynn Cates
11U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Jake Branch
11U male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Jake Coltom
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Conquer Ninja Gyms Fargo - WNAG March 10th
Jake Dechert
7U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Jake McCarty
13U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Jaleesa Himka
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
James Colatosti
pro male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
James Evans
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
James Gerken
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Jamesia Jones
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
James Kallenbach
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
James Lipresti
7U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
James Miller
40+ male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
James Pearson
40+ male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
James Wallek
15U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Jane McLeod
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Janey Oliver
9U female
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Jasmine Verbeck
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Jason Behrends
15U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jason Blair
11U male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Jason Steinberg
pro male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Jaxon Dean
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Jaxon Karppinen
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Jayde Palomo
13U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Jay Kimble
40+ male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jaylie WEber
11U female
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Jazzy Frank
15U female
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Jean Lash
40+ female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Jeffrey Tuggle
amateur male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Jenedy Paige
amateur female
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Jenna Walter
9U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jennifer Bryant
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Jennifer Voigt
amateur female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jennifer Williams
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Jeramiah Boyd
pro male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jeremiah Walter
amateur male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Jeremy Lauff
13U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Jerome Coldren Pounders
pro male
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Jerry Horn
15U male
Mar 14 2024
Warrior Playground - WNAG
Jessica Braverman
amateur female
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Jessie Flores
15U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Jett Bastian
15U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Jillian Walter
7U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Joanna Lash
amateur female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Joey Grazor
amateur male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
John David Spatola
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
John Dickes
13U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
John Finkbeiner
11U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
John Kuruc
pro male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
John Lash
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
John Wilmas
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
JoJo Grubesic
pro female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Jonah Glazer
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Jonah Medhus
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Jonathan Bange
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Jonathan Godbout
pro male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Jonathan Murphy
amateur male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Jonny Nolan
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Jon Taylor
40+ male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Jordan Falkenberg
amateur male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Joseph Brozyna
13U male
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Joseph Kepoo
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Josh Miller
pro male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Joshua Auer
pro male
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Joshua Davis
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Joshua Marchesseault
amateur male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Josh Van Zeeland
15U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Josh Westbrook
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Warrior Arena - WNAG @ Ninja Warrior Arena
Josiah Ascol
pro male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Josiah Lenz
13U male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Josiah Pippel
pro male
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Joziah Bermingham
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Juan Balleter
amateur male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Juan Pablo Aponte
9U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Juba Lomotey
40+ male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Julia Marcus
pro female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Julian Browning
15U male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Julian Castro Cobb
7U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Julio Santiago
40+ male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Kaden Lebsack
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Kadenn Head
7U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Kaden Towle
amateur male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Kaden Weber
9U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Kade Smith
7U male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Kaeley Carter
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Kai Coberly
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Kale Solem
amateur male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Kallem Manning
15U male
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Kara Russell
9U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Karen Wiltin
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Kasen Woolard
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Kash Christianson
11U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Kat Butler
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Kate Williams
7U female
Mar 16 2024
305 Ninja Academy - 2024 305 Ninja WNAG
Kat Folloder
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Kathy Ellen Davis
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Katie Humpal
13U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Katya Nolan
13U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Kaylee Hollaar
9U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Kayleigh Feener
amateur female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Kelsey fisk
7U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Kenadie Weeg
11U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Kendall Hoffman
15U female
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Kendall Mehring
amateur female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Kendra Nyrkkanen
amateur female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Ken Singletary
40+ male
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Kenzie Hughes
pro female
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Kherington Andrews
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Kierstan Warden
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Kilyn Karch
9U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Kole Soulek
11U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Konner Meyhuber
9U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Krish Yoder
7U male
Mar 10 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad WNAG
Kristen Eckert
7U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Krrish Agarwal
9U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Kyle Keck
amateur male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Kyle Sanders
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Kylie Fahey
11U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Kylie Gruchow
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Kyra Crowe
pro female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Landen Le
9U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Landon Banks
9U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Landon Nagao
pro male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Landon Schneider
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Conquer Ninja Gyms Fargo - WNAG March 10th
Landon Schwab
11U male
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Lane Andrews
7U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Laura Bliss
amateur female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Laura Erickson
pro female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Lauren Hotchkiss
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Lauren Lewis
40+ female
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Layka Bordner
11U female
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Lee Jackson
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Levi Enright
pro male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Levi Kingsbury
13U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Levi Marchesseault
11U male
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Lexi Gabrielson
pro female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Lexi Treglia
15U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Liam Huber
13U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Liam Peterson
11U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Liliana Tamez
7U female
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Lilia Skarski
9U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Lillian Penn
11U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Lillian Smith
13U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Lilly Nicoles
7U female
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Lilly Ramey
7U female
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Lily Barrett
13U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Lincoln A Llewellyn Shepperson
9U male
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Lindsay Sosa
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Lisa Nondorf
40+ female
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Lisa Svaleson
40+ female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Liv Oksendahl
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Logan Roberts
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Logan Smith
15U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Londyn Leonard
13U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Lorelei Camilleri
amateur female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Lorna Poertner
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Lucas Brozyna
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Lucas Carr
9U male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Lucy Whitaker
11U female
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Lucy White
amateur female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Luka Spanovic
11U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Luke Beckstrand
pro male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Luke Dehner
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninjobstacles - WNAG @ Ninjobstacles
Luke Doggett
13U male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Luke D'Souza
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Luke Filar
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Luke Hotchkiss
15U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Luke McCarty
11U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Luke Ryan
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Luke Schroeder
7U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Luke Shore
13U male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Luke Van Zeeland
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Luke Veillette
15U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Luke White
15U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
luke wofford
amateur male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Lumi Rivera
amateur female
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Luna Lam
9U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Mabel Heyen
11U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Macie Johnson
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Mackenzie Martinez
11U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Mackenzie Spatola
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Maddison Burke
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Madeleine Kim
9U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Madelyn Krinker Choi
11U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Madilyn Smith
7U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Madison Splees
11U female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Mady Howard
pro female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Maeleigh Kim
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Maia Rossi
15U female
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Maia Thames
13U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Maisy Roskelley
9U female
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Makayla Truax
11U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Makenzie fisk
13U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Malachi Nafe
15U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Malcolm Visocky
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Marcella Walker
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Marc Oneil
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Marc Ratliff
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Maria E. Ballester
amateur female
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Mariana Trechter
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Mariska (Mika) Wagner
11U female
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Mark Velarde
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Marlie Higbee
7U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Marty Mannion
15U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Mason Manley
11U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Mason Tallakson
9U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Matt Bradley
pro male
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Matt Gerster
15U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Matthew Chiccino
15U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Matthew Nimri
pro male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Matthew Settle
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Maximus Brown
15U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Max Levy
13U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Mayzie Robbins
13U female
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
McKenna Germaine
13U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Mckinley Pierce
amateur female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Melisa Anderson
pro female
Mar 14 2024
Warrior Playground - WNAG
Melissa Davis
40+ female
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Mia Rowland
11U female
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Mia Stitham
11U female
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Micaela Figueroa
9U female
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Michael Matthews
13U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Michael Pericoloso
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Michael Sweney-Greenwald
7U male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Mikell Farnsworth
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Mila Goetting
13U female
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Mila Roukous
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Miles Nelson
9U male
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Miller Cass
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Millie Eaves
11U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Miracle Dickinson
13U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Miriam Ewald
40+ female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Mitchell Frie
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Molly Crowley
amateur female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Molly Sanborn
40+ female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Morgan Stallings
15U female
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Warrior Arena - WNAG @ Ninja Warrior Arena
Moses Mailly
amateur male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Myka Daniel
9U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Myles Knight
13U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Myra Felsted
9U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Nadia Muscatello
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Nastashia Carey
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Nate Person
amateur male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Nathan Cox
15U male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Nathan Owens
9U male
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Nelson Thachuk
40+ male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Nermine El Goraicy
40+ female
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Neva McClure
9U female
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Nicholas Wells
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Nick Meade
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Republic Warrior Sports - World Ninja Athlete Games 2024 (WNAG) - Republic Warrior Sports
Nicolas Fu
7U male
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Nicole Klimpke
13U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Noah Melcher
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Noah Meunier
pro male
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Noah Salcedo
7U male
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Noelle Lynch
7U female
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Nola Morris
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Nolan Augustyn
9U male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Norah Thomas
9U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Nora Paladino
9U female
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Nyla Nystrom Jones
11U female
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Oliver Brannan
9U male
Mar 16 2024
305 Ninja Academy - 2024 305 Ninja WNAG
Oliver Wallman
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Olivia Armstrong
15U female
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Olivia Eramo
13U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Olivia Hotchkin
11U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Ollie Griffin
7U male
Mar 16 2024
Fortified Fitness - UNAA World Ninja Athlete Games at Fortified Fitness TN
Owen Bragg
7U male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Packer Christensen
11U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Paige Stephens
amateur female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Paityn Miller
7U female
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Parker Chilton
11U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Paulina Ramirez
11U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Paxton Downey
11U male
Mar 14 2024
Warrior Playground - WNAG
Payton Myler
15U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Peter Stoeberl
15U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
peyton coffin
amateur female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Poppy Sanborn
11U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Porter Alm
11U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Porter Fagnant
13U female
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Praj Dela Cruz
13U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Presley Martinez
9U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Raeleigh Garner
9U female
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Ramsey Elias
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Randy Finkbeiner
40+ male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Rashid Demchenko
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Raul Llitera
40+ male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Raya Lindley
9U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Raymond Smith
11U male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Rayne Thorpe
9U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Reece Chaplin
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Reed Ogden
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Reed Yackley
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Remi Francis
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Rhea Richardson
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad WNAG
Rick Atton
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Riko Tamez
11U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Riley Bishop
13U female
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Riley Gauer
15U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Rita Belder
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Robert Burke
amateur male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Robert Virgil VI
9U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Rob Nelson
40+ male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Rob Richardson
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad WNAG
Roczin Parks
7U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Rogan Johnson
amateur female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Rosemary Gratien
7U female
Mar 11 2024
Vertex Labs Academy - WNAG 2024
Rowan Bryner
7U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Roxanne Edrington
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Ruby Sloane
7U female
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Ryan Groth
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Ryan Richardson
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad WNAG
Ryan Wirrer
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Ryker Gerry
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Rylan Higbee
9U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Rylee Halzle
9U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Rylee Punt
15U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Ryne Colaizzi
13U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Sadie Beckman
13U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Sage Larson
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Rugged Obstacle Courses - WNAG x Rugged Obstacle Courses
Saima Vajgrt
9U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Sajan Sinha
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Nation Murphy - Ninja Nation Murphy - UNAA WNAG Event
Samantha Christians
15U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Samantha Sweeney
15U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Samara Butler
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Sami Schuh
pro female
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Sam Krager
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
Samuel Bauer
13U male
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Sam Woodbury
11U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Sarah Hollywood
pro female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Sarah Sweney-Greenwald
9U female
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Savannah Beck
7U female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Savannah Serio
9U female
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Savanna Salinas
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad WNAG
Sawyer Conklin
11U female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Sawyer Sprenkel
7U male
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Scarlett Gunther
9U female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Scott Behrends
40+ male
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Scott Bishop
pro male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Scott Rowland
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Sean Stephan
pro male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Sebastian Huntley Yulian
13U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Serenity Strickland
13U female
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Sergio Pinedo
amateur male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Seth Brewer
13U male
Mar 14 2024
Warrior Playground - WNAG
Shawn Colatosti
9U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Shea Allen
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Sherrie Laureano
40+ female
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Silas Finkbeiner
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Simeon Serrano
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Simon Gelman
11U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Simon Vibas
9U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Skyla Kelley
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Skylar Janey
11U female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Sloane Fredrickson
9U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Sloan Johnson
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Smera Gerdes
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Sofia Delgado
13U female
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Sofia Gonzalez
15U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Sophia Krinker Choi
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Sophia Roness
7U female
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Sophie Hayes
amateur female
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Soren Kamrud
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Conquer Ninja Gyms Fargo - WNAG March 10th
Starlynn Ratliff
7U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Steven Strickland
40+ male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Steven Wimmer
13U male
Mar 17 2024
NoVa Ninja - WNAG NINJA
Stryker Strickland
9U male
Mar 16 2024
NinjaKour - NinjaKour's World Ninja Athlete Games WNAG
Sullivan Mitchell
13U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Suzanne Himka
40+ female
Mar 10 2024
Suzanne Himka (LOST ISLAND WARRIOR) - World Ninja Athlete Games @Lost Island Warrior Colorado Springs
SuzieQ Riddell
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Sydney Berger
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Sydney Smith
pro female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Sylvia Larson
40+ female
Nov 12 2023
605 NINJA - NCNS 2023 Finals
Tal Sanborn
9U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Tanner Bennett
15U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Tanner Weatherford
7U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Taryn Schilz
pro female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Taya Kelley
9U female
Mar 16 2024
USA Ninja Challenge - Sunbury - UNAA WNAG SEASON 9 QUALIFIER
Taylan Weatherford
9U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Taylor Greene
pro female
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Taylor Nasco
11U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Taylor Parautu
7U female
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Tazdin Parks
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Teagan Horton
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Surge Ninja - Surge Ninja UNAA Region 6 Regionals 2024
Teegan Hollaar
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Theo Ciochetti
15U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Theodore Oburra-Ladage
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Theo F
7U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Theresa Singletary
13U female
Mar 12 2024
Athletes in Motion - World Ninja Athlete Games - Athletes in Motion - Prairieville Louisiana
Thomas Schlicht
7U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Thomas Schwarz
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Thomas Tamez
9U male
Mar 18 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - WNAG - Move Sport Ninja Academy
Timerlan Gureenkov-Tang
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Lair - Ninja Lair WNAG
Tobin Podhrasky
7U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Tommy McLaughlin
15U male
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Tommy Stallings
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Ninja Warrior Arena - WNAG @ Ninja Warrior Arena
Travis Carr
40+ male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Trevor Brandt
15U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Trevor Palmateer
15U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Trinity Anderson
11U female
Mar 14 2024
Warrior Playground - WNAG
Ty Brewer
13U male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Tyler Grasteit
15U male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Tyler Kurtzhals
pro male
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Tyler Smith
pro male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Vale Brewer
7U male
Mar 16 2024
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym - World Ninja League Event at Leap
Vanessa Wemyss
amateur female
Mar 16 2024
305 Ninja Academy - 2024 305 Ninja WNAG
Vesper Wells
7U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Victor Gonzalez
pro male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Vincent Ragona III
9U male
Apr 07 2024
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier Season 9
Violet Johnson
7U female
Mar 16 2024
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym WNAG Area Competition
Violet Kepoo
pro female
Oct 08 2023
Ninja Intensity - Bucket of Chalk 4.0
Violet Peck
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Viveca Roman
amateur female
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Vivian Davidson
7U female
Apr 14 2024
The Grip Ninja - Grip UNAA REGIONAL
Von Trullinger
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Wade Weber
amateur male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Wally Roskelley
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
The Ninja Playground - WNAG Comp - The Ninja Playground
Wendy Frantz
40+ female
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Wesley Stusynski
9U male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Weston Boswell
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Iron Sports - Iron Sports WNAG 2024
Weston Marini
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Wilder Marsh
13U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Wiley Wasle
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Rock Solid Warrior - World Ninja Athlete Games at Rock Solid Warrior Apex
Will Sessions
11U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Winslow Trullinger
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
UNAA - Ultimate Ninja Gym WNAG
Xavier Emerson
13U male
Apr 07 2024
Conquer Ninja Gym Blaine - UNAA Regional Qualifier @ Conquer Blaine
Xavier Ladbury
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Four Star Ninja Academy - UNAA Regional Qualifier - Four Star Ninja
Xzavian Ochoa
pro male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Yadriel Ayala
11U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Yarizett Breunig
pro female
Mar 10 2024
ORTHDX Natural Fitness - World Ninja Athlete Games at ORTHDX
Yerik Aguayo
9U male
Dec 03 2023
Strong Grip - PR NINJA WARRIOR 2 UNAA REGIONALS
Yunoshin Nagahisa
13U male
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy
Yuvraj Sachdeva
7U male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Zachary Illman
13U male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Zack Stover
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
Hitsquad - Hitsquad UNAA Regional
Zarko Sinha
amateur male
Mar 24 2024
605 NINJA - 605 NINJA - UNAA Regional - March
Zen Tilles
amateur male
Apr 06 2024
KidWonder South - UNAA Regionals KidWonder (Encinitas)
Zoe Adomeit
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills - UNAA & WNAG Area Qualifier | Ultimate Ninjas Anaheim Hills (Mar 9-10)
Zoe Churchill
15U female
Mar 23 2024
Shinobi Fitness - Shinobi Fitness UNAA Season 9 Regional Qualifier
Zoey Miller
11U female
Apr 13 2024
NinjaKour - Atlanta NinjaKour UNAA Regional
Zuri Harrison
13U female
Apr 13 2024
Move Sport Ninja Academy - UNAA - Regionals - [4/13/24] Move Sport Ninja Academy