The following athletes are qualified to move onto the next level for UNAA Season 9.
Aaron Kickbush
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Aaron Pietzsch
pro male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Abbey Cutts
pro female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Abbie Mortimer
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Abby Van de Reep
7U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Abramov Ivan
15U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Abramo Zancanella
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Aby Garnier
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Achilles Tan
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Adam Le Meudec
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Adam Metcalfe
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Adeline Brown
7U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Adeline Chalmers
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Adrian Mendez
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ahgie Radan
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Ahren Thomas
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Aidan Thomas
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Aiden Boily
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Aivazian Elizaveta
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Alec Richardson
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Alekseev Lev
7U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Alexa Brassfield
11U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Alexander Cox
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Alexander Saoncella
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Alexandra MacInnis
15U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Alexandre Chenard
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alex Boudreau
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Alex Dionne
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alexia Harrison
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Alexis Bélanger
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Alex VanderGriend
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Aleya Perron
13U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Aley Shalaby
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Alice Meunier
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Alicia Bélanger
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Alison Ropp
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alison Szulc
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Alister Simpson
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Aliya Andary
13U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Allison Brown
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Alma Chan
40+ female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Alyana Chavez
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Alyena Patterson
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alyse Ciezki
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Alyssa Mischefski
15U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Amariah Chown
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Amber Browne
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Amelia Botting
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Amelia Ehrensberger
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Amelie Coderre
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Amy Burnett
40+ female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Amy Gorton
pro female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Amy Tétreault
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Amy van Tienhoven
13U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Anderson Barrett
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Andrew Harris
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Andrew Manson
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Anfimov Eduard
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Angelina Elizabeth Carey
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Anika Dianne Delos Reyes
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Anita Romagnolli
15U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Annabaev Adam
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Annabaev Alen
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Annabelle Wilson
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Anna Missiaglia
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Anthony Beadel
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Anthony Diening
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Anthony Lussier
9U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Antoni Barsi
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Anton Marcus Malaca
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Archie Seinor
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Arden Felton
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Aria Capozzi
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Ariadna Wendy Soichuk
15U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Aria Manke
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Ariane Ouellette
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Ariane Thomas Joyal
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Aria Ross
9U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Aria Watson
7U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Ariel Efrat
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Arkharova Ekaterina
pro female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Arlynd Galloway
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Arnaud Campeau
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Arthur Hall
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ash Campbell
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Asher Quist
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Ashton Del Carlo
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ashton Glavin
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ashton Magtoto
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Aubrey Malacad
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Audrey Baker
11U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Audrey Pulling
15U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Audrey Zammit
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Augustin Carpentier
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Aurora Hobbs
13U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Avary Baumgart
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Axl Selin
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Aziza Larhzili
13U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Bailee Myers
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Barnikov Mikhail
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Baylee Skinner-Supernant
amateur female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Béatrice Moyen-Sylvestre
pro female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Benjamin Dows
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Benjamin Reed
11U male
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Benjamin zeitz
13U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Benny Huang
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ben Searles
pro male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Bernice Kwan
amateur female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Betty Dutremble
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Blake Artis
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Blake Trubridge
13U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Bobkova Ulyana
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Braeden Gyle
15U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Brandon Meier
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Brandon Steinfeld
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Bray mandich-sinasac
15U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Bree Frias
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Briar Carroll
15U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Brodan Goepel
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Brodie Cooper
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Brody Baksa
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Bronte Burden
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Bronwyn Friesen
15U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Brooks Carroll
13U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Brynn Friesen
pro female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Bushmanov Egor
15U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Bykova Elena
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Caitlyn Wernicke
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Caleb Brown
9U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Caleb Carrier
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Caleb Chapman
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Caley Strother-Stewart
amateur female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Callen Gillingham
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Calum Chau
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Calvin chan
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Calyn Barwich
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Cami Williamson
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Carib Merced
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Carlos Montanez
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Carolina Gonzalez
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Caroline Cutler
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Carter Tuxhorn
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Casey McLaren
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Cassie Peake
amateur female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Cecile Madeline Otico
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Celeste Zancanella
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Chad Mackarous
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Chadwick Hawtin
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Charles Mitchell
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Charles Toupin
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Charlie bernard
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Charlie Sinclair
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Charlie Wilson
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Charli Sewell
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Charlize Riley
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Charlotte Cramm
11U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Charlotte de Melo
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Chizhkova Kira
15U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Chloé Fortier
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Chloe Heit
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Chloe Margarette Pillora
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Chloe Millar
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Chris Keswick
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Chris luedee
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Christian Pitot
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Christine Lagarde
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Claire butterfield
pro female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Clana Fontaine
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Clara Indenbosch
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Clara Pereira Morin
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Clayton Livingston
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Clem Vertigan
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Cody Erickson
7U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Cody Reed
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Cody Thomas
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Cohen Gillingham
7U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Cohen Hay
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Cohen Robertson
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Colten Ochoa
7U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Connor Jones
11U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Connor Leigh
pro male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Cooper Hay
7U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Cooper Spry
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Corbin Allen
15U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Corey Depape
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Cristian Marcato
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Cruze Morley
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Daniel Green
9U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Daniella Aro
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Daniel Sirbu
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Daniel Watermann
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Danika Michelsen
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Danny poirier
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Darcey Jenkins
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Darianes Martinez Rivera
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Darren Baker
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
David Barry
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
David Rodier
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
David Sandos
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Deegan Woodford
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Dennis Magtoto
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Deren Perez
pro male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Dexter Arthy
15U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Dexter Ator
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Diallo Parkes - Jetha
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Diego Sandoval
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Diletta Pesenato
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Dion Joyce
9U male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Dominic Creston
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Dominic Dows
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Dominick Spasky
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Dominik Lasuik
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Drew Lekic
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Duncan Mylchreest
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Dylan Baker
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Dylan Look
pro male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Easton Kolek
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Eddie Jones
7U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Eden Atkinson
13U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Eden Fournier
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Eden Goldsmith-Carter
11U female
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Edie Heynen
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Edouard Lussier
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Elaina Baksa
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Elena Formenton
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Eliana Schaaf
15U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Eliott Allard
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Elisabeth Imbeault
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Elise Masterson
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
ella Crichlow-mainguy
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ella Nesbitt
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Ella salmon
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ella Skipworth
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ellie joiner
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Elliot Boucher
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Elliot Hamel
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Elsie Koch
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Elvis Wicke
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Emanuele Sari
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Emery Chretien
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Emil Gustavo Figueroa Rodríguez
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Emilia Nesbitt
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Émilie-Ann Juteau
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Emily Crawford
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Emily Johnston-Mazur
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Emily Ross
15U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Emma Beauregard
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Emma Capozzi
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Emma Demers
9U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Emma Luxton
40+ female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Emma provencher
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Emma Rioux
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Emma Teede
40+ female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Emma Vaartstra
amateur female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Emmett Del carlo
7U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Ernest greer
pro male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Esteban Marcotte
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Ethan Herriot
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Ethan Stone
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ethan Tai
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Etian hilchie
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Etienne Bedard
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Evan Consack
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Evangaline Becker
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Ève Gaudreau-Poulin
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Eve Prockiw
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Everly Rudkowsky
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Evie Galloway
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Evie Musovic
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Ezekiel Gaudreault
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Faro Affleck
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Felicity Martin
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Félipe Groulx
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Felix Coia
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Felix Goldau
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Felix Tremblay
9U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Filip Fiorillo
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Finn campbell
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Fiona McConaghey
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Flavio Ortiz Rodríguez
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Florence Coutu
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Florence Landry
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Florence Pelletier
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Florent Munger
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Florianne Bessette
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Flynn Jones
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Francesca Bellomi
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Francesco Formenton
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Francis Boulais
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Francis Pelletier
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Frankie Wilcox
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Fraser Smith
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Frédérick Rollin
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Freyja Penzes
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Gabe Duerichen
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Gabriel Castro Cobb
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Gabriel Cherdarchuk
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Gabriella Gamble
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Gabrielle Anika Dizon
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Gabrielle Creston
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Gabrielle Mayrand
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Gage Erickson
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Galilea Figueroa
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Garrett Ehrensberger
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Gavin Moses Ti
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Gav Wilson
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
George Lechelt
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Giacomo Parente
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Giancarlo Iavazzi
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Gian Marcos Segui
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Gianna Bliss S. Quintela
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Gillian Hobbs
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Giovanni Brognara
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Golitsyna Stanislava
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Grace Cooke
13U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Grace Flavel
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Grant Angelo Vios
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Greg Higdon
40+ male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Griffin Blue Quintela
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Gudkov Yury
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Gus Lees
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Halsten Friesen
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Hannah Redden
amateur female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Hannah Thomson
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Hannah Thomson
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Harriet Sheean
11U female
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Harry Loveday
9U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Hartley Smith
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Hayden Hill
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Hayden Ussher
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Hayden wightman
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Haydyn Reed
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Hayley Brown
40+ female
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Heather Nelson
40+ female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Helen Mackay
40+ female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Henry Bairstow
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Henry Lechelt
13U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Hudson Dempsey
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Hugo Tebbutt
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Hunter Buesink
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Hunter Cutajar
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Hunter Hollingsworth
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Hunter Maughan
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ian McNaughton
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Idrian O. Santiago Rodríguez
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Indi Paris
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Isaac Tremblay
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Isabel Burgoyne
9U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Isabel Feehan
15U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Isabella Allen
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Isabella Basora Parladé
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Isabella Espinos
11U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Isabella Grosser
11U female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Isabelle cliche
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Isabelle O'Neill
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Isabelle Small
11U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Itamar Efrat
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Ivy fearnside
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ivy Hobbs
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jace Mix
amateur male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Jack Goodman
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jack Small
7U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Jackson Masters
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jackson Rycroft
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Jacob Spears
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jade Mc Duff
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jade Trépanier
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jai Martin
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Jai Whitby
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Jake Baker
pro male
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Jake poirier
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jakobie Edwards
9U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
James Brown
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
James Edmunds
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
James Edmunds
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
James Owens
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
James Stephenson
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
James Yu
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Janay Kapicki
13U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Jarryd Sutton
pro male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Jason McAvoy
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Jasper Loch
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Javen Verdejo Ocasio
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Javier Valdes
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Jaxen Gleeson
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Jaxson Ross
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Jayce Magas Cruz
11U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jayden Sutton
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jaymar Marayag
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jazlyn Nelson
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Jeremiah Gravel
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jeremy Johnson
pro male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Jeremy Perez
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jérémy Vigneault
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Jeremy White
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Jessy Bélanger
pro male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jett Wright
11U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Jianna Bowen
15U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Joann Salas
15U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jobie Wright
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Joel Cyriac
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Joel Santiago
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
John Edris Dizon
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
John Forones
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
John stanton
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
John Thompson
pro male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
John Zeus Sale
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Jonathan Penaflor jr
13U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jonathon Araujo
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jonty Widdowson
11U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Jordan Gignac
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jordan Robertson
13U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Jordon Carmen
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Jose Mari M. De Castro Jr.
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Josephine Sheean
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Josh Rankin
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Josh Thomas
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Joshua Chown
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Joshua Joyce
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Joshua Russell
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Josiah Longman
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Jovan Verdejo
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Jude Baker
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jude WIncel Marino
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Jules Cormier
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jules werquin
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Juliana Sunico
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Julian Castro Cobb
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Julian Shwaga
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Julien Boucher
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Julien Mc Duff
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Julio Santiago
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Justin Beaudry
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Justine B Simard
7U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Justin Raymond
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Justin René
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Justin Vanderheide
pro male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Kade Jamieson
15U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Kaden Breu
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Kahri Whitby
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Kai Deol
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kaizen Dela Serna
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Kale Hohn-Hildenbrand
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kaley Thomas
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kallem Manning
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Kan Eva
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Karter La Pierre
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Kate Cathro
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Katelyn Lunsford
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Katie McKeon
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Katie Roosma
amateur female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kayden McDonald
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Kayla Bongers
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Keean Nicholson
15U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Keegan Cherniawski
13U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Kelea Robertson
40+ female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kendra MacTaggart
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Kenzi Gobhai-Rayner
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kevin Jeffrey Pascua
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Keziah Furnell
pro female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Khanonin Prohor
15U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Kiera Huynh
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Kingsley Heikkinen
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Kirikov Sergei
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Kobe Carnell
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
kobe Teede
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Kody O'Brien
pro male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kristin Ator
40+ female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Krrish Agarwal
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Kryukov Sergei
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Kyasova Lilia
9U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Kyle Holt
7U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Kyler Hinton
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kylie Baker
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Kylie Falkowski
7U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Lachlan Edwards
9U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Ladnaya Margarita
15U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Lagolm Tikhon
7U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Landon Baksa
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Laura Huard
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Laura McConaghey
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Laura Olivieri
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Laura van Tienhoven
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Laurence Lemieux
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Laurier Papineau
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lawrence Ator
40+ male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Layla Masters
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Layla Robinson
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Layla Stone
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Lea Garnier
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Leah Capozzi
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Leah Keam
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Léane Dubois
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Lelia St-Laurent
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lenny Jansz
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Leo Campeau
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Levi Dolmont
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Levi Wallace
pro male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Liam Ackerley
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Liam Banister
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Liam Fadden
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Liam Fretwell
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Liam Joyce
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Liam Smit
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Liam St-Ours
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Liliane Boucher
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lilia Pelletier
15U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Lili-Rose Simoneau
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lillian Robinson
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Lily Brown-John
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Lily Farley
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Lily O'Neill
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Linda Boggian
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Lisa De Battisti
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Lisa Parkes
40+ female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Logan Broughton
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Logan Chambers
11U male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Logan Dow
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Logan Limbo
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Loïk Fortier
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
LoiK Fourier
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lorraine Olivieri
40+ female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Louis-Charles Bienvenue
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Louis-Félix Primeau
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Luca Ranzato
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Lucas Artinian
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Lucas Atallah
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lucas Lapierre
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Lucas Rycroft
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Lucy Keevy
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Luigi Mikolaj Vios
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Lukas Kilian
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Luke Edmunds
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Luke Jackson
15U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Luke McDonald
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Lyle Hunter
15U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Maara Bryson
amateur female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Mac Everingham
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mackarous Lyvia
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Mackenzie Burwash
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Mackenzie Manson
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Madalyn Mota
7U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Maddox Bang
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Madeline Pulling
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Madelyn brown
9U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Madelyn Dufty
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Madelyn Lunsford
11U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Madi Lapraik
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Madison Paruk
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Maelle Depape
13U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Magalie Allard
9U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Magalie Tremblay
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
MAISY MOCK
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Makaio stammer
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Maksim Lasuik
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Malachi Chown
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Malakai Graniel
11U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Mandy Huang
40+ female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Marcelo Huntley- Yulian
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Marco Camera
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Marco Franchin
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Marcos Estrada
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Marcus Liam Torralba
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Marek Zahara
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Mariana Tocasuckyl
7U female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Marilou Mainville
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Marina Perazzolo
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Marites Nocyao
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Marius Salas
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Mark James Prieto
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Mark Jamieson
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Markus Ripka
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Marlee Brownlie
amateur female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Marti Harris
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Mary Lana Nayumi Bactol
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Mason Dempsey
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mason Flanagan-Hawkes
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Mason Goldsmith-Carter
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mason Vabec
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Mathéo Rodier
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Mathew Morales Soto
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Mathys Hebert
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Mathys Laflamme
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Matilda Gaspic
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Matilda Taylor Johnson
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mattéo Lepage
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Mattia De Battisti
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Matt Rayner
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Mauro Quinones
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Mauro Visentin
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Mavrick Lapointe
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Maxim Benoit
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Maxim Charron
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Maxime Fortier
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Maya Panozzo
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Megane Bédard
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Megan Miller
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Megan Silzer
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Méliane Brodeur
15U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Meliane Croteau
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Melissa Cormier
40+ female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Melody O'Brien
13U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Melody O'Donoghue
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mia Menard
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Micaela Figueroa
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Micah Hobbs
11U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Michael Chow
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Michael Gleeson
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Michael Lunsford
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Michael Mischefski
pro male
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Michelle Callanan
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Michelle Foo
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Miguel Angel Garcia
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Mika coombe
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mike Jovanou
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Mike Quitugua
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Mila Zammit
11U female
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Miles Wilson
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Milky Mae Tejares
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Milla Graham-Arho
11U female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Millie Baker
pro female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Milo Regli
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Mireille Goyette
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Miro Frezza
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Mitchell Townend
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Molodin Zakhar
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Mya Samson
7U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Mya soor
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Myla Laliberté
9U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Naoki Jay Nakata
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Naomie Pelletier
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Naomi Ferrett
amateur female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Nasser Shbeilat
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Nathanael Honvou
pro male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nathan Brown
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Nathan Peel
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Neal Barry
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Nicholas Edwards
13U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Nicholas Ross
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Nicky Serrano
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Nico Flores
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Nicola Checchetto
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Nicolas Hadd
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Nicolas Jacob
pro male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Nicolas Vigneault
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Nicola Wulf
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Nicole Chamberlain
40+ female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Nicole Delos Reyes
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Nico Zandona
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Nikky Morrison
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nikolas Dushenski
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Nikonov Nikolai
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Nina Peters
7U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nischal Poudyal
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Noah Bona
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Noah Brown
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Noah Sainchuk
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Noam Wolfe
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Noelle Gerrity
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nora Brown-John
pro female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Norah McKell
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Nora Reid
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Oaklyn Rudkowsky
11U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Oli Clapham
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Oliver Hojrup
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Olivia Dubois
13U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Olivia Govereau
9U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Olivia Harvey
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Olivia Tremblay
7U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Olivier Chenard
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Olivier Lessard
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Orlov Mihail
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Oscar Cresswell
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Owen Hahn
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Owen Metcalfe
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Owen Mitchelson
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Owen Paltzat
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Owen Wohlberg
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Paisley Rudkowsky
13U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Parker Malacad
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Pascal Bouchard
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Patrick Neil
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Patrick St-Laurent
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Penelope Hay
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Peyton Kehler
amateur male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Philémon Tremblay
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
philippe provencher
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Pía Fernanda Serra
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Pippa Miller
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Polly Wilson
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Poppy Lydom
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Precious Cabuya
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Prokudin Iurii
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Prokudin Oleg
11U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Pryadkina Anna
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Rafael Groulx
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rafaël Viau
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rai Flores
15U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Rene Miguel
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Rex Bosley
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Reynald Labastida
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Reynolds Hawtin
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Rhys Landwehr
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Rhys McKay
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Riccardo Bruschetta
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Riccardo Manfron
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Riccardo Poppi
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Riccardo Robello
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Richard Hobbs
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Richard Mc Duff
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Riley Banadyga
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Riley Hume
15U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Riley Hunt
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Riley Longworth
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Riley Swift
7U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
River Sun-Barg
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Rodicheva Anna
13U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Roger James Sardea
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Rohan McConaghey
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Romain Georges
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Romanov Yaroslav
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Ronan Pietzsch
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Rory Jago
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Rory Lantz
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Rory Raymond
11U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Rosalie Guevin
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rosalie Robert
7U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rose-Aly Basque
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Rose Charbonneau
15U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Rose Dallaire
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rowan Lister
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Rya morris
13U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Ryan Chow
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Ryan Lee
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ryder Jespersen
15U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Ryohei Yamamoto
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Sabrina Johnstone
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sacha St-Onge
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Sadie Vanherk
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Salem Steele
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Sam Holstein
11U male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Sam McNaughton
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Sam Shepherd
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Samuel Beaulieu
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Samuel Corbiere
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Samuel Couture
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Samuel Eddy
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Samuel Mastrodomenico
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Sarah Dupuis
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Sarayu Beatriz Prudente
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Savannah Cormier
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Savannah McSwain
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Savanna Reyes
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Savva Hilellis
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Saxon Johnstone
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sayda Magtoto
amateur female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Scott Burnett
40+ male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Sean Carroll
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Sean Milo Ong
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Sebastian Huntley Yulian
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Sebastian Ochoa
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Sebi Sunico
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Sedova Anna
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Sedov Aleksandr
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Semenov Dmitrii
11U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Semenov Pavel
7U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Seth Cameron
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Seth Indenbosch
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Shaeden Affleck
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Sharee Holmes
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Sharon Brown-John
40+ female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Sharon Hawley
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Shayne McLaren
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Shelton Wright
9U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Sheri Thomson
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sherstnikov Maksim
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Shubin Valery
11U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Sia Markle
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Sienna Kuras
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sienna rieger
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Sierra Gallate
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Simon Boulais
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Simone Marcato
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Simonov Aleksandr
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Skye Warkotz
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sofia Avventi
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Sofia Guay
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Sofia Harrigan
11U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Sonja Dominik
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sonny Axnick
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sonny Lingard
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sophie Flavel
11U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Spencer Harris
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Stephen Mortimer
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Steph Lister
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Steve Axis
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Stevie Klein
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Stevi Sewell
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sviridchuk Igor
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Sydney Munroe
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Talya Francis
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tammie Randall
40+ female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Tara Pietzsch
11U female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Taya Wright
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Taylah Heit
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Taylor Heikkinen
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Taylor Pratt
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Tchad Toussaint
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tenley Hinrichs
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Test! Test
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA Competition February 24th/25th, 2024
Tex Gallagher
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Theodore Stanton
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Thomas Bernard
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Thomas Bouchard
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Thomas Grosser
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Thomas Joly
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Thomas Winterburn
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Timothy Resnick
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Tomas Heikkinen
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Trevor Salter
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Trisha Del Rosario
15U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Tristan Cormier
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Tristan Kasmer
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tye Beadel
pro male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Tyler Bowers
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tyson Beluse
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Vanessa Hayles
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Viktoria Kraemer
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Vincent Boulais
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Vincent Smith
amateur male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Violet Pegg
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Vittoria De Battisti
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Vittoria Visentin
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Vivek Mishra
pro male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
William Davis
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
William Foo
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
William Harkness
13U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
William McAndrew
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
William Pangelinan
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Willow Gilbert
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Wyatt Mollenhagen
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Xavier Gaudreau-Poulin
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Yadriel Ayala
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
yann poitras
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Yasma Shbeilat
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Yca Dizon
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Yves Leduc
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Zachary Di Lallo
9U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Zachary Gurkin
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Zach Toussaint
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Zach Wilson
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Zackary Reardon
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Zack Lemoy Gaudet
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Zac Whitehill-Field
11U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Zali Cammiss
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Zara Mae Chua
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Zara Waldon
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Zhelanskaya Ksenia
pro female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Zoe Ackerley
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Zoé Breton
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Zoe Harkness
15U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Zoe Ilg
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Zoe Lopiccolo
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Zoey Bruner
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Zoey Munroe
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024