Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

The following athletes are qualified to move onto the next level for UNAA Season 9.

Athlete

Division

Qualifying Date

Qualifying Event

Aaron Kickbush
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Aaron Pietzsch
pro male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Abbey Cutts
pro female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Abbie Mortimer
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Abby covelli
11U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Abby Van de Reep
7U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Abigaëlle Chafaï
9U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Abramov Ivan
15U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Abramo Zancanella
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Aby Garnier
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Achilles Tan
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Adam Le Meudec
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Adam Liberek
13U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Adam Metcalfe
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Adeline Brown
7U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Adeline Chalmers
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Adrian Mendez
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Agata Gozdek
15U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Ahgie Radan
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Ahren Thomas
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Aidan Thomas
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Aiden Boily
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Aivazian Elizaveta
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Alana Lehr
11U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Alec Richardson
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Aleksandra Krawczyk
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Aleksandra Owsik
13U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Alekseev Lev
7U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Alexa Brassfield
11U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Alexander Cox
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Alexander Erlam
15U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Alexander Saoncella
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Alexandra MacInnis
15U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Alexandre Chenard
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alexandre Descôteaux
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Alex Boudreau
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Alex Dionne
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alexia Harrison
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Alexis Bélanger
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Alex VanderGriend
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Aleya Perron
13U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Aley Shalaby
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Alice Meunier
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Alicia Bélanger
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Alicia Trépanier
13U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Alicja Kujałowicz
15U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Alison Ropp
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alison Szulc
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Alister Simpson
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Alix Veilleux
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Aliya Andary
13U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Allison Brown
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Alma Chan
40+ female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Alyana Chavez
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Alyena Patterson
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Alyse Ciezki
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Alyssa Mischefski
15U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Amadeusz Schubert
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Amariah Chown
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Amber Browne
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Amelia Botting
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Amelia Ehrensberger
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Amelia Pakosz
9U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Amelie Coderre
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Amy Burnett
40+ female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Amy Gorton
pro female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Amy Tétreault
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Amy van Tienhoven
13U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Anabelle Sarrasin
9U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Ana Maria Vladescu
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Anderson Barrett
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Andrew Harris
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Andrew Manson
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Anfimov Eduard
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Angelina Elizabeth Carey
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Anika Dianne Delos Reyes
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Anita Romagnolli
15U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Annabaev Adam
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Annabaev Alen
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Annabelle Wilson
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Anna Missiaglia
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Anthony Beadel
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Anthony Diening
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Anthony Lussier
9U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Antoine Brunet
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Antoine Gauthier
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Antoine Renaud
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Antonia Dośpiał
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Antoni Barsi
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Antonina Lewandowska
9U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Anton Marcus Malaca
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Archie Seinor
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Arden Felton
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Aria Capozzi
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Ariadna Wendy Soichuk
15U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Aria Manke
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Ariane Bégin
13U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Ariane Ouellette
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Ariane Thomas Joyal
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Aria Ross
9U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Aria Watson
7U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Ariel Efrat
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Arkharova Ekaterina
pro female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Arlynd Galloway
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Arnaud Campeau
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Arnaud Paradis
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Arthur Hall
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ash Campbell
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Asher Quist
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Ashton Del Carlo
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ashton Glavin
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ashton Magtoto
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Aubrey Malacad
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Audrey Baker
11U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Audrey Pulling
15U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Audrey Zammit
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Augustin Carpentier
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Aurélie Huard
9U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Aurora Hobbs
13U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Ava Hui
15U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Avary Baumgart
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Axel Breard-Forcier
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Axl Selin
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Aydin Rajwani
9U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Aziza Larhzili
13U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Bailee Myers
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Barnikov Mikhail
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Baylee Skinner-Supernant
amateur female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Beata Płońska
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Béatrice Moyen-Sylvestre
pro female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Benjamin Dows
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Benjamin Reed
11U male
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Benjamin zeitz
13U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Benny Huang
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Benoît Dumas
15U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Ben Searles
pro male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Bernice Kwan
amateur female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Betty Dutremble
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Blake Artis
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Blake Trubridge
13U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Bobkova Ulyana
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Borys Zawada
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Braeden Gyle
15U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Branden Meier
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Brandon Steinfeld
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Bray mandich-sinasac
15U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Bree Frias
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Briar Carroll
15U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Brielle Zureski
9U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Brodan Goepel
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Brodie Cooper
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Brody Baksa
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Brody Geddes
15U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Bronte Burden
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Bronwyn Friesen
15U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Brooks Carroll
13U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Brynn Friesen
pro female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Budurusi Nadia
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Bushmanov Egor
15U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Bykova Elena
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Caitlyn Wernicke
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Caleb Brown
9U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Caleb Carrier
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Caleb Chapman
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Caley Strother-Stewart
amateur female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Callen Gillingham
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Callum Rank
7U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Calum Chau
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Calvin chan
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Calyn Barwich
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Camille Paradis
11U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Camille Provencher
11U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Cami Williamson
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Carib Merced
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Carlos Montanez
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Carolina Gonzalez
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Caroline Cutler
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Carter Elder
amateur male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Carter Tuxhorn
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Casey McLaren
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Cassie Peake
amateur female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Cecile Madeline Otico
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Celeste Zancanella
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Chad Mackarous
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Chadwick Hawtin
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Charles Mitchell
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Charles Toupin
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Charlie Bernard
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Charlie Dillon
11U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Charlie Sinclair
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Charlie Wilson
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Charli Sewell
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Charlize Riley
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Charlotte Cramm
11U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Charlotte de Melo
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Chizhkova Kira
15U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Chloé Fortier
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Chloe Heit
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Chloe Margarette Pillora
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Chloe Millar
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Chris Keswick
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Chris luedee
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Christian Pitot
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Christine Lagarde
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Claire butterfield
pro female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Clana Fontaine
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Clara Indenbosch
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Clara Pereira Morin
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Clayton Livingston
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Clem Vertigan
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Cody Erickson
7U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Cody Reed
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Cody Thomas
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Cohen Gillingham
7U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Cohen Hay
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Cohen Robertson
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Colton Ochoa
7U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Connor Jones
11U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Connor Leigh
pro male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Cooper Hay
7U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Cooper Spry
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Corbin Allen
15U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Corey Depape
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Cristian Marcato
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Cristian Matache
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Cruze Morley
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Daniel Green
9U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Daniella Aro
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Daniel Sirbu
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Daniel Watermann
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Danika Michelsen
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Danny poirier
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Daphnée Breton
15U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Darcey Jenkins
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Darianes Martinez Rivera
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Daria Wieczorek
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Darren Baker
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
David Barry
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
David Rodier
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
David Sandos
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Deegan Woodford
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Dennis Magtoto
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Dennis O'Brien
40+ male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Deren Perez
pro male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Dexter Arthy
15U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Dexter Ator
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Diallo Parkes - Jetha
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Diego Sandoval
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Dieter Lizee
40+ male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Diletta Pesenato
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Dion Joyce
9U male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Dominic Creston
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Dominic Dows
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Dominick Spasky
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Dominik Lasuik
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Dorota Gadzińska
pro female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Drew Hui
11U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Drew Lekic
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Duke Ormianer
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Duncan Mylchreest
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Dylan Baker
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Dylan Look
pro male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Easton Kolek
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Eddie Jones
7U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Eden Atkinson
13U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Eden Fournier
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Eden Goldsmith-Carter
11U female
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Edie Heynen
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Édouard Lagarde-Marchand
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Edouard Lussier
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Elaina Baksa
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Eleanor Holowach
9U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Elena Formenton
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Eliana Schaaf
15U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Éli LaBarre
15U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Eliott Allard
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Elisabeth Imbeault
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Elise Masterson
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Elizabeth Robert
9U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
ella Crichlow-mainguy
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Ella Nesbitt
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Ella salmon
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ella Skipworth
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ellie Joiner
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Elliot Boucher
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Elliot Hamel
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Elodie Gravel
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Élodie Simoneau
amateur female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Elsie Koch
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Elvis Wicke
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Emanuele Sari
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Emery Chretien
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Emil Gustavo Figueroa Rodríguez
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Emilia Nesbitt
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Emilia Sawicz łuńska
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Émilie-Ann Juteau
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Emily Crawford
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Emily Johnston-Mazur
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Emily Mitchell
9U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Emily Ross
15U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Emma Beauregard
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Emma Capozzi
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Emma Demers
9U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Emma Luxton
40+ female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Emmalynn Polkovsky
7U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Emmanuel Mikhael
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Emma provencher
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Emma Rioux
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Emma Teede
40+ female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Emma Vaartstra
amateur female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Emmett Del carlo
7U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Eric De Schryver
15U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Ernest greer
pro male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Esteban Marcotte
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Ethan Herriot
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Ethan Stone
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ethan Tai
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Etian hilchie
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Etienne Bedard
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Étienne Casavant
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Étienne Michaud
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Eva Garnier
13U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Evan Consack
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Evan Craig
7U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Evangaline Becker
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Ève Gaudreau-Poulin
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Eve Prockiw
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Everett Niederhaus
7U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Everly Rudkowsky
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Evie Galloway
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Evie Musovic
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Ewelina Skierska
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Ezekiel Gaudreault
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Faro Affleck
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Felicity Martin
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Félipe Groulx
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Félix Bernard
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Felix Coia
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Felix Goldau
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Felix Tremblay
9U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Filip Fiorillo
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Filip Liberek
11U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Finn campbell
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Fiona McConaghey
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Flavio Ortiz Rodríguez
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Florence Binette
11U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Florence Coutu
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Florence Landry
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Florence Pelletier
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Florent Munger
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Florianne Bessette
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Flynn Jones
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Francesca Bellomi
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Francesco Formenton
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Francis Boulais
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Francis Pelletier
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Franciszek Świder
7U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Frankie Wilcox
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Fraser Smith
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Frédérick Rollin
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Frédérique Papineau
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Freyja Penzes
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Gabe Dobie
11U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Gabe Duerichen
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Gabriela Bruzdowicz
13U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Gabriela Dolińska
7U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Gabriel Castro Cobb
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Gabriel Cherdarchuk
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Gabriella Gamble
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Gabrielle Anika Dizon
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Gabrielle Creston
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Gabriel Leduc
7U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Gabrielle Mayrand
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Gage Erickson
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Galilea Figueroa
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Garrett Ehrensberger
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Gavin Moses Ti
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Gav Wilson
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
George Lechelt
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Giacomo Parente
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Giancarlo Iavazzi
7U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Gian Marcos Segui
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Gianna Bliss S. Quintela
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Gillian Hobbs
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Giovanni Brognara
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Golitsyna Stanislava
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Grace Cooke
13U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Grace Flavel
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Grant Angelo Vios
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Grayson Schwank
15U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Greg Higdon
40+ male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Griffin Blue Quintela
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Grzegorz Orzechowski
9U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Gudkov Yury
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Gus Lees
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Halsten Friesen
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Hannah Redden
amateur female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Hannah Thomson
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Hannah Thomson
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Harriet Sheean
11U female
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Harry Loveday
9U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Hartley Smith
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Hayden Hill
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Hayden Ussher
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Hayden wightman
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Haydyn Reed
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Hayley Brown
40+ female
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Heather Nelson
40+ female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Helen Mackay
40+ female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Henry Bairstow
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Henry Lechelt
13U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Hindy Gagné-Bédard
13U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Hudson Dempsey
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Hugo Hubert
15U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Hugo Tebbutt
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Hunter Buesink
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Hunter Cutajar
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Hunter Hollingsworth
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Hunter Maughan
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ian McNaughton
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Idrian O. Santiago Rodríguez
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Ignacy Smołoński
13U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Ilona Winiarek
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Indi Paris
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Isaac Tremblay
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Isabel Burgoyne
9U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Isabel Feehan
15U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Isabella Allen
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Isabella Basora Parladé
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Isabella Espinos
11U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Isabella Grosser
11U female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Isabelle cliche
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Isabelle O'Neill
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Isabelle Small
11U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Itamar Efrat
11U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Ivy fearnside
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ivy Hobbs
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jace Mix
amateur male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Jack Goodman
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jack Rushton
11U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Jack Small
7U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Jackson Masters
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jackson Rycroft
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Jacob Brunet
7U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Jacob Shaw
7U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Jacob Spears
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Jade Mc Duff
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jade Trépanier
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jade Vachon
9U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Jai Martin
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Jai Whitby
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Jake Baker
pro male
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Jake poirier
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jakobie Edwards
9U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Jakub Piaseczny
15U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
James Brown
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
James Edmunds
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
James Edmunds
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
James Owens
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
James Pawlusiak
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
James Stephenson
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
James Yu
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Janay Kapicki
13U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Jan Lewandowski
15U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Jan Skrzynecki
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Jan Tatarowicz
pro male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Jarryd Sutton
pro male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Jason McAvoy
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Jasper Loch
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Javen Verdejo Ocasio
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Javier Valdes
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Jaxen Gleeson
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Jaxson Ross
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Jayce Magas Cruz
11U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jayden Jobin
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Jayden Sutton
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jaymar Marayag
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jazlyn Nelson
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Jeremiah Gravel
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jeremy Johnson
pro male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Jeremy Perez
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jérémy Vigneault
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Jeremy White
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Jessy Bélanger
pro male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jett Wright
11U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Jianna Bowen
15U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Joann Salas
15U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jobie Wright
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Joel Cyriac
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Joel Santiago
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
John Edris Dizon
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
John Forones
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
John stanton
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
John Thompson
pro male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
John Zeus Sale
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Jonas Moritz
15U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Jonathan Hubert
40+ male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Jonathan Penaflor jr
13U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jonathon Araujo
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Jonty Widdowson
11U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Jordan Gignac
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jordan Robertson
13U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Jordon Carmen
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Josel Garcera
amateur female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Jose Mari M. De Castro Jr.
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Josephine Sheean
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Josh Rankin
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Josh Thomas
amateur male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Joshua Chown
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Joshua Joyce
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Joshua Russell
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Josiah Longman
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Jovan Verdejo
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Jude Baker
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Jude WIncel Marino
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Jules Cormier
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Jules werquin
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Juliana Sunico
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Julian Castro Cobb
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Julian Shwaga
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Julia Wanagos
11U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Julien Boucher
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Julien Mc Duff
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Julio Santiago
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Juliusz Wojtas
13U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Justin Beaudry
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Justine B Simard
7U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Justin Raymond
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Justin René
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Justin Vanderheide
pro male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Justyna Kozłowska
11U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Justyna ławniczak
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Kacper Ciszewski
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Kacper Gazurek
pro male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Kacper Mańkowski
9U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Kade Jamieson
15U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Kaden Breu
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Kahri Whitby
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Kai Deol
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kaizen Dela Serna
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Kale Hohn-Hildenbrand
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kaley Thomas
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kalina Gałązka
7U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Kallem Manning
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Kan Eva
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Karol Fidor
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Karolina Gańko
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Karolina Ślebocka
15U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Karolina Toman
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Karol Kudrelek
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Karter La Pierre
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Kasia Jonaczyk
pro female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Kate Cathro
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Katelyn Lunsford
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Katie McKeon
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Katie Roosma
amateur female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kayden McDonald
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Kayla Bongers
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Keean Nicholson
15U male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Keegan Cherniawski
13U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Keenan Menezes
amateur male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Kelea Robertson
40+ female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kendra MacTaggart
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Kenzi Gobhai-Rayner
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kevin Jeffrey Pascua
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Keziah Furnell
pro female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Khanonin Prohor
15U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Kiera Huynh
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Kingsley Heikkinen
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Kirikov Sergei
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Kobe Carnell
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
kobe Teede
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Kody O'Brien
pro male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Kristin Ator
40+ female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Krrish Agarwal
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Kryukov Sergei
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Krzysztof Przybylski
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Kyasova Lilia
9U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Kyle Holt
7U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Kyler Hinton
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Kylie Baker
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Kylie Falkowski
7U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Lachlan Edwards
9U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Ladnaya Margarita
15U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Lagolm Tikhon
7U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Landon Baksa
13U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Laura Huard
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Laura McConaghey
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Laura Olivieri
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Laura van Tienhoven
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Laurence Lanctôt
9U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Laurence Lemieux
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Laurier Papineau
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lawrence Ator
40+ male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Layla Masters
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Layla Robinson
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Layla Stone
7U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Lea Garnier
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Leah Capozzi
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Leah Keam
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Léane Dubois
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Lelia St-Laurent
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lenny Jansz
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Leo Campeau
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Levi Dolmont
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Levi Wallace
pro male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Levi Wang
13U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Lexie Bernard
9U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Liam Ackerley
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Liam Banister
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Liam Bibeau
15U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Liam Fadden
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Liam Fretwell
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Liam Joyce
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Liam Smit
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Liam St-Ours
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Liam Stuparyk
9U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Liliane Boucher
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Lilia Pelletier
15U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Lili-Rose Simoneau
13U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lillian Robinson
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Lily Brown-John
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Lily Farley
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Lily O'Neill
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Linda Boggian
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Lisa De Battisti
amateur female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Lisa Parkes
40+ female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Logan Broughton
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Logan Chambers
11U male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Logan Dow
9U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Logan Limbo
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Loïk Fortier
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
LoiK Fourier
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lorraine Olivieri
40+ female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Louis-Charles Bienvenue
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Louis-Félix Primeau
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Luca Ranzato
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Lucas Artinian
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Lucas Atallah
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Lucas Lapierre
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Lucas Rycroft
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Lucie Badalíková
pro female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Lucy Keevy
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Luigi Mikolaj Vios
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Lukas Kilian
pro male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Łukasz Józefiak
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Luke Boyer
15U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Luke Edmunds
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Luke Jackson
15U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Luke McDonald
amateur male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Lyle Hunter
15U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Lyly Darveau
11U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Maara Bryson
amateur female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Mac Everingham
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mackarous Lyvia
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Mackenzie Ares
15U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Mackenzie Burwash
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Mackenzie Manson
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Madalyn Mota
7U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Maddox Bang
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Madeline Pulling
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Madelyn Brown
9U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Madelyn Dufty
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Madelyn Lunsford
11U female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Madi Lapraik
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Madison Paruk
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Maelle Depape
13U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Magalie Allard
9U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Magalie Tremblay
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
MAISY MOCK
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Maja Hanna Filipczuk
13U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Makaio stammer
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Makayla Breu
11U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Maksim Lasuik
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Malachi Chown
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Malachi Hudson
11U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Malakai Graniel
11U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Mandy Huang
40+ female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Marcelina Chwal
9U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Marcelo Huntley- Yulian
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Marcel Smołoński
11U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Marco Camera
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Marco Franchin
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Marcos Estrada
7U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Marcus Liam Torralba
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Marek Zahara
11U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Marguerite Bessette
11U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Mariana Tocasuckyl
7U female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Marilou Mainville
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Marina Perazzolo
pro female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Marina Perazzolo
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Marites Nocyao
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Marius Salas
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Mariusz Wiktorowicz
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mark James Prieto
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Mark Jamieson
40+ male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Marko Nikolic
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Markus Ripka
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Marlee Brownlie
amateur female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Marta Białczyk
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Marta Gwizdalska
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Marta Prewysz Kwinto
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Marta Rzepka
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Marti Harris
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Martin Rainville
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Martyna Stępka
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Martyna Teska
11U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mary Lana Nayumi Bactol
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Marzena Lewandowska
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mason Dempsey
11U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mason Flanagan-Hawkes
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Mason Goldsmith-Carter
9U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mason Vabec
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Mateusz Kurzawa
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mateusz Majek
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mateusz Skrodzki
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mateusz Warczyk
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mateusz Wieczorek
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mathéo Rodier
7U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Mathew Morales Soto
9U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Mathys Beaupré
15U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Mathys Hebert
13U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Mathys Laflamme
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Matilda Gaspic
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Matilda Taylor Johnson
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mattéo Lepage
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Mattia De Battisti
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Matt Rayner
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Matylda Podolska
15U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mauro Quinones
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Mauro Visentin
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Maverick Dagenais
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Mavrick Lapointe
7U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Maxim Benoit
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Maxim Charron
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Maxime Fortier
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Maxine Patenaude
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Maya Panozzo
9U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Megane Bédard
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Megan Miller
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Megan Silzer
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Méliane Brodeur
15U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Meliane Croteau
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Melissa Cormier
40+ female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Melody O'Brien
13U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Melody O'Donoghue
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mérédith Aït Bouhtaine
11U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Mia Menard
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Micaela Figueroa
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Micah Hobbs
11U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Michael Chow
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Michael Gleeson
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Michael Lunsford
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Michael Mischefski
pro male
Mar 14 2024
Fighting Lyons - WNAG Fighting Lyons 24
Michał Rzepka
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Michelle Callanan
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Michelle Foo
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Miguel Angel Garcia
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Mika coombe
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Mika Schmidt
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Mike Jovanou
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Mike Quitugua
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Mila Zammit
11U female
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Miles Wilson
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Milky Mae Tejares
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Milla Graham-Arho
11U female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Millie Baker
pro female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Milo Regli
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Mireille Goyette
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Miriam Waldie
amateur female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Miro Frezza
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Mitchell Townend
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Molodin Zakhar
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Monika Gawron
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Motts James
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Mya Samson
7U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Mya soor
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Myla Laliberté
9U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Naïla Leblanc
13U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Naoki Jay Nakata
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Naomie Pelletier
amateur female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Naomi Ferrett
amateur female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Nash Surerus
9U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Nasser Shbeilat
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Natasza Stafirska
11U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Nathanael Honvou
pro male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nathan Bélisle
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Nathan Brown
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Nathan Legault
7U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Nathan Peel
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Nathan Sarrazin
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Neal Barry
pro male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Nela Lipińska
7U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Nicholas Edwards
13U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Nicholas Ross
13U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Nicky Serrano
11U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Nico Flores
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Nicola Checchetto
9U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Nicolas Hadd
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Nicolas Jacob
pro male
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Nicolas Vigneault
11U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Nicola Wulf
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Nicole Chamberlain
40+ female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Nicole Delos Reyes
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Nico Zandona
11U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Nikky Morrison
amateur female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nikodem Gałach
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Nikodem Gendera
11U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Nikolas Dushenski
9U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Nikonov Nikolai
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Nina Peters
7U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nischal Poudyal
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Noah Bona
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Noah Brown
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Noah Paulhus
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Noah Sainchuk
15U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Noam Wolfe
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Noelle Gerrity
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Nolan McMillan
11U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Nora Brown-John
pro female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Norah McKell
9U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Nora Reid
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Oaklyn Rudkowsky
11U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Ola Żytowiecka
13U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Oli Clapham
15U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Oliver Hojrup
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Olivia Bélisle
11U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Olivia Dubois
13U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Olivia Govereau
9U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Olivia Harvey
11U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Olivia Roberge
9U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Olivia Tremblay
7U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Olivier Chenard
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Olivier Lessard
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Orlov Mihail
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Oscar Cresswell
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Oskar Haracz
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Owen Hahn
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Owen Metcalfe
9U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Owen Mitchelson
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Owen Paltzat
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Owen Wohlberg
amateur male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Paisley Rudkowsky
13U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Parker Malacad
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Pascal Bouchard
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Patrick Neil
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Patrick St-Laurent
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Patrycja Teska
pro female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Patryk Herman
9U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Patryk Obrębski
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Patryk Sosnowski
7U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Paweł Ciszewski
pro male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Paweł Samulski
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Penelope Hay
9U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Penny Heywood
9U female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Petra Schmidt
40+ female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Peyton Kehler
amateur male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Philémon Tremblay
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
philippe provencher
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Pía Fernanda Serra
7U female
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Pierre-Luc Griffin
40+ male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Pippa Miller
7U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Pola Bartczak
7U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Polly Wilson
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Poppy Lydom
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Precious Cabuya
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Prokudin Iurii
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Prokudin Oleg
11U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Pryadkina Anna
40+ female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Przemysław Jańczuk
pro male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Przemysław Mikulewicz
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Radek Białkowski
9U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Rafael Groulx
13U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rafaël Viau
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rafał Lewandowski
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Rafał Malinowski
40+ male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Rai Flores
15U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Reid Balisky
7U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Remi Lariviere
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rene Miguel
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Rex Bosley
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Reynald Labastida
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Reynolds Hawtin
9U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Rhys Landwehr
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Rhys McKay
11U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Riccardo Bruschetta
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Riccardo Manfron
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Riccardo Poppi
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Riccardo Robello
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Richard Hobbs
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Richard Mc Duff
40+ male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Riley Banadyga
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Riley Hume
15U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Riley Hunt
11U male
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Riley Longworth
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Riley Swift
7U male
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
River Sun-Barg
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Robert Huberdeau
40+ male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Rodicheva Anna
13U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Roger James Sardea
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Rohan McConaghey
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Romain Georges
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Romanov Yaroslav
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Ronan Pietzsch
9U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Rory Jago
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Rory Lantz
amateur male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Rory Raymond
11U female
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Rosalie Guevin
amateur female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rosalie Robert
7U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rose-Aly Basque
11U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Rose Charbonneau
15U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Rose Dallaire
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Rowan Crozier
15U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Rowan Lister
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Rya morris
13U female
Mar 17 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier March 16th/17th, 2024
Ryan Chow
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Ryan Lee
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Ryder Jespersen
15U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Ryker Brown
9U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Ryohei Yamamoto
pro male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Saadat Hammady
amateur male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Sabrina Johnstone
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sacha St-Onge
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Sadie Vanherk
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Salem Steele
11U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Sam Holstein
11U male
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Sam McNaughton
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Sam Shepherd
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Samuel Beaulieu
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Samuel Corbiere
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Samuel Couture
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Samuel Eddy
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Samuel Juteau
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Samuel Mastrodomenico
15U male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Sandra Matkeviciene
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Sanjay Opper
9U male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Sarah Dupuis
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Sarayu Beatriz Prudente
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Savannah Cormier
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Savannah McSwain
9U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Savanna Reyes
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Savva Hilellis
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Saxon Johnstone
pro male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sayda Magtoto
amateur female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Scott Burnett
40+ male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Sean Carroll
40+ male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Sean Milo Ong
15U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Sebastian Huntley Yulian
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
Sebastian Ochoa
11U male
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Sebastien Boulais
40+ male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Sebastien Diening
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Sebi Sunico
7U male
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Sedova Anna
11U female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Sedov Aleksandr
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Semenov Dmitrii
11U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Semenov Pavel
7U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Seth Cameron
13U male
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Seth Indenbosch
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Shaeden Affleck
amateur male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Sharee Holmes
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Sharon Brown-John
40+ female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Sharon Hawley
amateur female
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Shayne McLaren
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Shelton Wright
9U male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Sheri Thomson
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sherstnikov Maksim
9U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Shubin Valery
11U male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Sia Markle
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Sienna Kuras
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sienna rieger
11U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Calgary - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Sierra Gallate
9U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Simon Boulais
15U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Simone Marcato
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Simonov Aleksandr
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Skye Warkotz
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sofia Avventi
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Sofia Guay
9U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Sofia Harrigan
11U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Sonja Dominik
40+ female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sonny Axnick
15U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sonny Lingard
13U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sophie Flavel
11U female
Mar 16 2024
SA Basecamp - WNAG - SA Basecamp
Spencer Harris
13U male
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Spencer O'Brien
pro male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Stephen Mortimer
40+ male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Steph Lister
11U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Steve Axis
40+ male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Stevie Klein
13U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Stevi Sewell
amateur female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Sviridchuk Igor
pro male
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Sydney Munroe
7U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Sydney Shopa
pro female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Talya Francis
15U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tammie Randall
40+ female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Tanya Horisberger
13U female
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Tara Pietzsch
11U female
Mar 10 2024
WA Ninja Games - WA Ninja Games WNAG 2024
Taya Wright
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Taylah Heit
13U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Taylor Heikkinen
11U female
Mar 17 2024
The Ninja Hub - WNAG The Ninja Hub
Taylor Pratt
11U female
Dec 10 2023
City Fit Shop - City Fit Shop UNAA International Qualifier
Tchad Toussaint
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tenley Hinrichs
13U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Terrie Laframboise
amateur female
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Test! Test
13U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA Competition February 24th/25th, 2024
Tex Gallagher
pro male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Theodore Stanton
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Théo Nagant
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Theo Turbide
13U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Thomas Bernard
15U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Thomas Bouchard
amateur male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Thomas Grosser
7U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Thomas Joly
pro male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Thomas Winterburn
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Timothy Resnick
amateur male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Todd Gill
amateur male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Tomas Heikkinen
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Tomasz Kierzkowski
7U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Trevor Salter
40+ male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Trisha Del Rosario
15U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Tristan Cormier
9U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Tristan Kasmer
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tye Beadel
pro male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Tyler Bowers
9U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Tymon Szuflicki
15U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Tyson Beluse
15U male
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Vanessa Hayles
amateur female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Victor senécal
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Viktoria Kraemer
pro female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Vincent Boulais
11U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Vincent Smith
amateur male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Violet Pegg
11U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Vittoria De Battisti
13U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Vittoria Visentin
11U female
Mar 10 2024
Fera Tenaci - Fera Tenaci UNAA World series
Vivek Mishra
pro male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Vsevolod Pranitchi
13U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
William Davis
7U male
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
William Foo
15U male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
William Harkness
13U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
William McAndrew
13U male
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
William Pangelinan
amateur male
Dec 17 2023
Deren Perez - Guam Ninja Season 9
Willow Gilbert
9U female
Mar 10 2024
Mr Ninja HQ - WNAG 2024 Mr Ninja HQ
Wilver Ramirez
amateur male
May 25 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja YEG - UNAA Qualifier - May 25, 2024
Wojciech Wójcik
7U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Wyatt Mollenhagen
amateur male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Xavier Gaudreau-Poulin
amateur male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Xavier Lapointe
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Yadriel Ayala
11U male
Mar 17 2024
Strong Grip - PR Ninja Warrior WNAG en Zonactiva
yann poitras
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Yaroslav Vakhrushev
11U male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Yasma Shbeilat
13U female
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Yca Dizon
pro female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Yves Leduc
40+ male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Zachary Beausoleil
11U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Zachary Di Lallo
9U male
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Zachary Gurkin
13U male
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Zach Toussaint
pro male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Zach Wilson
40+ male
Jan 14 2024
Momentum Movement Academy - UNAA (Momentum) Jan 14th
Zackary DiMuro
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Zackary Di Muro
9U male
May 12 2024
Maestrem Ninja Gym - MAESTREM REGIONNAL 10-12 Mai 2024
Zackary Reardon
13U male
Jan 28 2024
TOTALFIT NINJA WARRIOR - TOTALFIT NINJA UNAA WORLD QUALIFIER
Zack Lemoy Gaudet
9U male
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Zac Whitehill-Field
11U male
Mar 10 2024
The Compound Training - The Compound Training WNAG
Zali Cammiss
15U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Żaneta Konieczna
amateur female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Zara Mae Chua
13U female
Mar 17 2024
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation - UNAA - WNAG QUALIFIER 2024 PHILIPPINES
Zara Waldon
9U female
Mar 17 2024
Obstacle Course Racing School - WNAG - Obstacle Course Racing School
Zbigniev Markevic
amateur male
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Zhelanskaya Ksenia
pro female
Mar 17 2024
School of heroes - WNAG'24 Russian stage in School of heroes Reutov
Zoe Ackerley
11U female
Nov 19 2023
UNAA Comps Australia - UNAA Comps Australia Regionals (National Championship)
Zoé Breton
13U female
Mar 17 2024
MST Fitness - MST FITNESS - UNAA WNAG 2024
Zoe Harkness
15U female
Jan 20 2024
Obstacle Australia - Australia Ninja Games National Championships 2024
Zoe Ilg
15U female
Apr 21 2024
Voltizone - VOLTIZONE LAVAL - Regionals UNAA and LNQ Season
Zoe Lopiccolo
9U female
Feb 25 2024
The Warrior Factory Hamilton - UNAA International Qualifier Feb 24/25, 2024
Zoey Bruner
7U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Zoey Munroe
9U female
Mar 09 2024
Fitset Ninja - Fitset Ninja Edmonton - WNAG - March 9, 2024
Zuzanna Bagdzińska
13U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event
Zuzanna Lis
9U female
Mar 23 2024
External Event