Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

See Worlds Qualified ListSee Area Qualified ListSee Regional Qualified List

The following athletes are qualified to move onto the next level for UNAA Season 5.

Athlete

Qualifying Event

Division

Qualifying Date

Aaliya Van Heel
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
11-under female
Jul 19 2020
Aaron Deal
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
9-under male
May 24 2020
Aaron Easterling
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
Aaron Orth
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
15-under male
Feb 16 2020
Abe Levine
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Abe Wall
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
15-under male
Jul 26 2020
Abigail Hotchkiss
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
13-under female
Aug 01 2020
Abrah Taggart
Tonya Folsom - Danger Zone UNAA regional
pro female
Aug 08 2020
Abrah Taggart
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
15-under female
May 24 2020
Adalyn Burgoyne
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
11-under female
May 24 2020
Adalyn Thibodeaux
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under female
Mar 15 2020
Adam Harlin
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
13-under male
Nov 23 2019
Adam M Rayl
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro male
Jan 26 2020
Ada Mulder
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
9-under female
Jul 19 2020
Adam Zabih
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Addelyn McLeod
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
9-under female
Jun 06 2020
Addie Wales
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
amateur female
Jul 12 2020
Addi Schwager
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Feb 16 2020
Addison Mason
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
13-under female
Jun 06 2020
Addison Stratton
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
13-under female
Mar 01 2020
Addy Herman
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
15-under female
Feb 15 2020
Addy Herman
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro female
Aug 09 2020
Adelena Messier
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under female
Mar 15 2020
Adeline Braun
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
15-under female
Jun 15 2020
Adeline Braun
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
amateur female
Jul 25 2020
Adelyn Cowdrey
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under female
Mar 15 2020
Aden Mutz
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 27 2020
Aemilia Smith
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
9-under female
Jul 25 2020
Aidan Brooks
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
Aidan Collins
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Aidan Geiger
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
13-under male
Jun 13 2020
Aiden Skarski
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Aiden Snyder
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under male
Mar 15 2020
Aiden Walczak-Mann
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
9-under male
Dec 08 2019
Aime Edwards
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
amateur female
May 24 2020
Airen Anfinson
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
11-under female
Jul 26 2020
Aisley Gentry
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive Ninja Challenge
11-under female
Jun 27 2020
AJ Sexton
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 26 2020
Alden Koehn
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Mar 15 2020
Alessandra Merto
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
pro female
Feb 15 2020
Alexa Githens
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive 9 & under
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
Alexander Rehberg
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 15 2020
Alexander Ruan
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
9-under male
Jan 26 2020
Alexandra Belowich
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jul 19 2020
Alexandria Feit
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
11-under female
Aug 01 2020
Alex Ascone
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Aug 09 2020
Alex Columbus
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Alex Hatch
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Alexia Van Heel
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
Alexis Vasquez
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
11-under female
Aug 01 2020
Alex Molter
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
Alex Reil
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
Alex Reil
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
pro male
Jul 26 2020
Alex Sohn
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 26 2020
Alice Meunier
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
11-under female
Jul 26 2020
Alicia Penrod
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
amateur female
Jun 27 2020
Ali Threet
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
40+ female
Jun 27 2020
Alivianna Forsythe
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 07 2020
Alivia Thomas
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
11-under female
Feb 15 2020
Aliyah Fitzgerald
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 20 2020
Allison Greff
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
pro female
Feb 16 2020
Ally Tippetts
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
pro female
Jun 13 2020
Alyson Thornton
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
15-under female
Jul 26 2020
Alyssa Harvel
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
11-under female
Jul 25 2020
Amanda Farmer
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
amateur female
Nov 23 2019
Amanda ODell
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
40+ female
Feb 16 2020
Amara McComas
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 27 2020
Amir Malik
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
amateur male
Feb 15 2020
Amy Edelstein
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
40+ female
Jul 12 2020
Amy Egashira
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur female
Mar 15 2020
Amy N Sheppard
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
40+ female
Feb 16 2020
Amy Potts
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
40+ female
May 24 2020
Anabella Heinrichs
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
pro female
Jun 06 2020
Anabella Heinrichs
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
15-under female
Jun 06 2020
Andee Schader
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
9-under female
Jun 13 2020
Anden Barriage
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
15-under male
Jul 26 2020
Anderson Hinke
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Aug 09 2020
Anderson Holt
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Andi Rogow
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 26 2020
Andrea Noller
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
amateur female
Jul 25 2020
Andreas Johnson
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under male
Jul 12 2020
Andre Patnode
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
40+ male
Mar 15 2020
Andrew Boiles
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jun 28 2020
Andrew Clark
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Andrew Kales
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
15-under male
Feb 16 2020
Andrew Kales
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur male
Oct 20 2019
Andrew Marr
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 27 2020
Andrew Parache
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
15-under male
Feb 09 2020
Andrew Roberson
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
15-under male
Aug 08 2020
Andrew Saffen
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 28 2020
Andy Sorensen
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Angelica Glasgow
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
pro female
Jul 19 2020
Angelica Glasgow
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 26 2020
Angelina McConoughey
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
amateur female
Jun 27 2020
Anna Eckert
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
11-under female
Nov 23 2019
Anna Kate Long
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 07 2020
Anna Kenyon
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
13-under female
Mar 01 2020
Anna Kenyon
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
pro female
Feb 15 2020
Annalise Gremmels
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
9-under female
Nov 03 2019
Anna McArthur
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
13-under female
Jun 13 2020
Anna Moreno
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
11-under female
Jun 27 2020
Anna Muntean
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
9-under female
Feb 16 2020
Anna Nagy
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Aug 09 2020
Anna Venditti
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under female
Mar 15 2020
Annika Kilinski
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under female
Mar 15 2020
Anthony Eardley
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
pro male
Mar 15 2020
Anthony Jones
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
15-under male
Jul 19 2020
Anthony Shepler
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 26 2020
Antwan McClendon
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Aria Burgoyne
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
9-under female
May 24 2020
Arianna Ahl
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
Arnold Hernandez
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro male
Jan 26 2020
Arnold Risvik
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
pro male
Jul 18 2020
Arthur Belanger
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Asa Reynolds
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
11-under male
Aug 02 2020
Asa Solberg
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
11-under male
Jun 06 2020
Ashlynde duPont
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
amateur female
May 24 2020
Ashlyn Thel
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Ashton Elwell
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Ashton Myler
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
13-under male
Jun 13 2020
Aubriella Hairston
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
13-under female
Aug 08 2020
Audrey Bivins
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
11-under female
Aug 08 2020
Aurora Rockman
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
amateur female
May 24 2020
Austin Blumer
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
15-under male
Aug 01 2020
Austin Gray
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
pro male
Jun 13 2020
Austin Hollis
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jun 27 2020
Ava Colasanti
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under female
Aug 09 2020
Ava Goldstein
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
9-under female
Feb 09 2020
Ava Hall
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
13-under female
Aug 01 2020
Ava Stevens
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Ava Stevens
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
13-under female
Jan 26 2020
Avery Kaye
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
amateur female
Nov 03 2019
BARRETT DUSKIN
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 07 2020
Barron schader
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
9-under male
Jun 13 2020
Baylee Beckstrand
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Feb 16 2020
Beau Lewis
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
15-under male
Aug 08 2020
Becca Margulies
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
amateur female
Jul 25 2020
Beckett Bishop
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
9-under male
Jun 28 2020
Beckett Scott
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 20 2020
Becky Schwartzman
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Aug 09 2020
Bella DePalma
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Ben Anfinson
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
11-under male
Jul 26 2020
Ben Behrends
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Ben Brock
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Ben Chamberlain
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Ben Harvey
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under male
Oct 20 2019
Benjamin Autio
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
9-under male
May 24 2020
Benjamin Broderick
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Benjamin Drake
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
pro male
Nov 23 2019
Benjamin Drake
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 14+)
amateur male
Dec 14 2019
Benjamin Holladay
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Ben Maier
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
BENNETT DUSKIN
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
9-under male
Nov 23 2019
Ben Roberts
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
15-under male
Mar 01 2020
Ben Sexton
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Ben Wales
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Ben Walworth
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
13-under male
Nov 03 2019
Bethany Rohrenbach
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
15-under female
Jun 15 2020
Beth Wall
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
40+ female
Jul 12 2020
Bill Bougher
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
40+ male
Jun 28 2020
Billy McGovern
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 07 2020
Blake Zimmerman
Camp Rhino Boise - 2020 UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 29 2020
Bobby Burns
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro male
Jul 12 2020
Bobby Zavala
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Boston Boyd
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Boston VanDonselaar
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Braden Hough
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
11-under male
Dec 08 2019
Brady Flaishans
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Braidon Fredericksen
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 07 2020
Brandon Cox
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 28 2020
Brandon Decker
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
brandon noriega
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 26 2020
brandon taylor
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Brandon Thomas
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jun 21 2020
Brandon Wehr
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Braxton Romans
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
amateur male
Jun 13 2020
Brayden Smith
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Braylon Curtiss Brugger
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under male
Oct 20 2019
Brayson Moore
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Bray Weinacker
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
11-under male
Aug 02 2020
Brendan Hadden
Tonya Folsom - Danger Zone UNAA regional
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Brendan Kilkenny
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Brett Christian
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
40+ male
Jun 13 2020
Brett Law
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Jul 19 2020
Brett Strong
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
pro male
May 24 2020
Brett Zimmerman
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 15 2020
Bria Healy
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
11-under female
Feb 15 2020
Brian Beckstrand
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
40+ male
Jan 26 2020
Brian Boling
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Jun 27 2020
Brian Martinez
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Aug 09 2020
Brian Montagnese
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
40+ male
Jul 25 2020
Brian Rambo
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Brittany Holterman
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
pro female
Feb 16 2020
Brittany Percifull
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
11-under female
Jul 19 2020
Brock Baseel
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 15 2020
Brooke Kenyon
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
9-under female
Feb 15 2020
Brooke Redman
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Feb 16 2020
Brooks Shore
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
11-under male
Aug 08 2020
Bryan Mendez
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Aug 09 2020
Bryce Rose
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Brynlee Pike
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
11-under female
Feb 07 2020
Bryson Talich
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jun 27 2020
Bryton Myler
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
15-under male
Jun 27 2020
Buddy Way
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
40+ male
Jun 06 2020
Cadie Miller
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
11-under female
Feb 16 2020
Caeden Rosen
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
13-under male
Nov 23 2019
Caiden Madzelan
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 15 2020
Caiden Madzelan
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jun 15 2020
Caleb Auer
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 21 2020
Caleb Brown
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
15-under male
Nov 23 2019
Caleb Keener
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Caleb Stubbs
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 22 2020
Callie Redman
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Feb 16 2020
Camden Tronnes
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
Cameron Baumgartner
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Camryn Daines
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
9-under female
Feb 07 2020
Camryn Gabel
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Carl Duebner
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
amateur male
Jul 12 2020
Caroline Howley
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jul 19 2020
Caroline Kieffer
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
11-under female
Aug 01 2020
Caroline Lee
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
40+ female
Jan 26 2020
Caroline Patterson
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
15-under female
Feb 09 2020
Carrie Barlow
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ female
Feb 16 2020
Carson Menke
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Carter Lam
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Aug 09 2020
Casey Suchocki
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
pro male
Feb 22 2020
Casey Turnipseed
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro male
Jul 12 2020
Cassandra Salvucci
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
11-under female
Jul 25 2020
Cassidy Short
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
13-under female
Aug 01 2020
Cassidy Short
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
11-under female
Jul 25 2020
Catherine Cutright
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive Ninja Challenge
11-under female
Jun 27 2020
Caylob Jimenez
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Charli Boatman
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
13-under female
Jul 19 2020
Charlie Zimmerman
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Jun 15 2020
Chase Hughes
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jun 28 2020
Cherie Kawamae
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
amateur female
Jun 28 2020
Cheyenne Long
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
9-under female
Aug 02 2020
Chloe Cook
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
11-under female
Dec 08 2019
Chloé landry
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
11-under female
Jul 26 2020
Chloe Racine
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
9-under female
Mar 01 2020
Chris Behrends
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Chris Chamberlin
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
amateur male
Jul 12 2020
Chrissy Wainwright
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 27 2020
Christian Alba
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
9-under male
Jan 26 2020
Christian Burgos
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur male
Mar 15 2020
Christian Nelson
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
13-under male
Aug 01 2020
Christian Youst
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
15-under male
Jun 06 2020
Christie Brophy
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
pro female
Aug 01 2020
Christopher Emerson
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
40+ male
Jul 12 2020
Christopher Jones
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
amateur male
Nov 23 2019
Christopher Kosobucki
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Jun 21 2020
Claire Vachon
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under female
Oct 20 2019
Clancey Dana
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
amateur female
Jul 25 2020
Cloé Racine
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
9-under female
Jul 26 2020
Cody Johnston
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Cody McElwain
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
amateur male
Jul 19 2020
Cohen Smith
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Cole Elizondo
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
11-under male
Feb 22 2020
Cole Savastano
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 20 2020
Collin Vitale
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
9-under male
Feb 15 2020
Colten Edwards
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 20 2020
Colton Davis
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
9-under male
May 24 2020
Colton Skuster
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
15-under male
Jul 26 2020
Colton Smith
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 15 2020
Colton Suppa
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
13-under male
Jul 19 2020
Conan Tapia
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Connor Bayard
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Connor Plant
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
9-under male
Jun 06 2020
Connor Zsolnay
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
9-under male
Nov 03 2019
Corbin Neilson
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Corbin Sage
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Cori Porter
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
pro female
Jun 26 2020
Creiden Stubblefield
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
9-under male
Jun 06 2020
Crew Roskelley
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
9-under male
Jun 13 2020
Cristina Duduman
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
11-under female
Feb 16 2020
Crystal Salaz
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro female
Feb 16 2020
Curtis Fry
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
40+ male
Feb 15 2020
Dakota Daines
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
11-under female
Feb 07 2020
Dana Kielar
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
amateur female
Jun 06 2020
Danica McCarron
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 20 2020
Daniel Airoldi
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
amateur male
Mar 01 2020
Daniel Gil
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Daniel Hoxie
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
11-under male
Feb 07 2020
Daniel Jones
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
15-under male
May 24 2020
Daniel Jones
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Aug 09 2020
Daniel Le
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
13-under male
Feb 07 2020
Danielle Raesz
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
amateur female
Aug 01 2020
Daniel Martin
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
13-under male
Nov 03 2019
Daniel Towne
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Dani Mills
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 14+)
amateur female
Dec 14 2019
Danny Cota
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
amateur male
Jan 26 2020
Daphne Spies
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
9-under female
Nov 03 2019
Darla Swanson
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
Dasttan Koenig
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Dave Kozak
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
40+ male
Oct 20 2019
David Ahl
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
David Bermudez
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Aug 09 2020
David Dunham
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
40+ male
Jul 12 2020
David Futeran
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Aug 09 2020
David Futeran
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Aug 09 2020
David Haney
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Deanna Marlow
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
40+ female
May 24 2020
Deborah Jackson
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
13-under female
Jun 06 2020
Delaney Adlard
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 15 2020
Delvin Moore
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jul 19 2020
Dennis Lappin
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
40+ male
Dec 08 2019
Deren Perez
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
pro male
Jul 26 2020
Dermot MacMahon
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
40+ male
Aug 01 2020
Devin Friedrich
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under male
Oct 20 2019
Dexter Pata
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Dominic Wear
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive 9 & under
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Doug Snyder
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Jun 07 2020
Drew Bennett
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Duncan Phipps
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 09 2020
Duncan Simmons
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Aug 09 2020
Dustin Dangalan
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
amateur male
Jun 28 2020
Dustin Hjelmstad
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Dwain Schallenberger
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
amateur male
Jun 13 2020
Dylan Benignus
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
13-under male
Jun 06 2020
Dylan Kelly
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Dylan Terkawi
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jul 19 2020
E.J. hawley
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Elena Borges
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
pro female
Jun 28 2020
Elias Cannon
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Elias Sansom
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Oct 20 2019
Elijah Browning
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
pro male
Jun 28 2020
Elijah Pesicka
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Elijah Sallade
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
15-under male
Jul 19 2020
Elijah Sansom
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Eli Kishish
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under male
Jul 12 2020
Elissa Frankel
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
15-under female
Jul 12 2020
Elizabeth Mulloy
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
pro female
Feb 22 2020
Elizabeth Polsgrove
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
9-under female
Jul 25 2020
Elizabeth Sharp
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 27 2020
Ella Mankin
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 27 2020
Ella Sankey
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
amateur female
Jul 26 2020
Ellie Brincefield
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 20 2020
Ellie Christian
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
9-under female
Jun 13 2020
Ellis Rothke
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under male
Jul 12 2020
Emalaine Archer
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Ember Strickland
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
9-under female
Jun 28 2020
Emerson Smith
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
13-under female
Feb 16 2020
Emilee Elmore
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 07 2020
Émile Goyer
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
15-under male
Jul 26 2020
Emilia Keating
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
9-under female
Jul 25 2020
Emilie Thibodeau
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur female
Oct 20 2019
Emily Barlow
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Feb 16 2020
Emily Keener
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
11-under female
Jun 06 2020
Emma Anastasakis
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under female
Mar 15 2020
Emma Berberet
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
Emma Brush
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
11-under female
Nov 23 2019
Emma Dyson
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jul 19 2020
Emma Petta
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
amateur female
Aug 08 2020
Emma Reese
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
11-under female
Feb 09 2020
Emmett Kirchner
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Emmett Zemla
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Emy St-Laurent
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
11-under female
Jul 26 2020
Eric Abbott
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
amateur male
Aug 08 2020
Ericka Shinkle
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
amateur female
Jun 28 2020
Eric Lavoliette
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
40+ male
Mar 01 2020
Eric Sheppard
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 28 2020
Eric Wilsey
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
9-under male
Nov 23 2019
Erik Stanchfield
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
13-under male
Jul 12 2020
Erin Del Toro
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
amateur female
Jun 13 2020
Ernest Phillips
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
pro male
Mar 15 2020
Ethan Bartnicki
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
amateur male
May 24 2020
Ethan Bartnicki
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
pro male
Jun 28 2020
Ethan Blades
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Ethan Brown
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Ethan Glad
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Ethan Long
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Ethan Malbon
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
15-under male
May 24 2020
Evan Andrews
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
15-under male
Jun 27 2020
Evan Casey
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
9-under male
Aug 02 2020
Eva Negron
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
9-under female
Aug 08 2020
Evan Lavallee
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Aug 09 2020
Evan Whipple
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under male
Oct 20 2019
Evan White (cubingNinja06)
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
13-under male
Jul 12 2020
Evan Wojtkewicz
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
Eva Piscitelli
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
13-under female
Jul 19 2020
Evelyn Schmitz
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
11-under female
Jul 26 2020
Evelyn Walker
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
11-under female
Mar 01 2020
Everett Addario
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Mar 15 2020
Everett Lee
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
11-under male
Nov 03 2019
Ezekiel Gaudreault
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
11-under male
Jul 26 2020
Ezra Holt
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Ezra Whitten
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Faith Foister
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
pro female
May 24 2020
Felix Hubert
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
9-under male
Mar 01 2020
Félix Hubert
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Finn Kennedy
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
13-under male
Mar 01 2020
Finn Lionetti
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Aug 09 2020
Fischer Scott
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 07 2020
Florence Landry
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
9-under female
Mar 01 2020
Francisco Barajas
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Francis shane de Freitas
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
40+ male
Aug 01 2020
Franz C.
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro male
Oct 13 2019
Fred B
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Freyja Flink
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
13-under female
Jul 12 2020
Gabriel Borromeo
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
amateur male
Oct 13 2019
Gabriel Hotchkiss
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Gabriel Jacobson
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Gabriella Stromberg
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Feb 16 2020
Gabriel Ritchie
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
11-under female
Mar 01 2020
Gabriel Walsh
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Gary Park
Tonya Folsom - Danger Zone UNAA regional
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Gary Weiland
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
amateur male
Aug 08 2020
Gavin Stratton
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
9-under male
Mar 01 2020
Gavin Terkawi
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jul 19 2020
Gavin Trouard
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
9-under male
Aug 08 2020
Gavin White
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Gayle russell
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
40+ female
Mar 15 2020
Georgia Story
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
Gia Piscitelli
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
13-under female
Jul 19 2020
Giehl King
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
40+ male
Aug 01 2020
Ginny MacColl
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
40+ female
Jan 26 2020
Glenn Davis
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 14+)
40+ male
Dec 14 2019
Grace Berndt
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under female
Oct 20 2019
Grace Carr
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Grace Chastain
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 27 2020
Grace Schneider
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
9-under female
Aug 08 2020
Grahm Beauchamp
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 20 2020
Grant Andrews
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
9-under male
Jun 28 2020
Grant Kiningham
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
amateur male
Jun 06 2020
Grayson Cook
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
9-under male
Aug 02 2020
Grayson Covey
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
9-under male
Nov 23 2019
Grayson Payne
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
9-under male
Jul 12 2020
Greg Badger
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
40+ male
Mar 15 2020
Greg Forsha
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Greg Odom
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
40+ male
Jul 18 2020
Greyson McLeod
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
9-under male
Jun 06 2020
Griffin Lenhart
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
9-under male
Jun 13 2020
Gus Linke
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
pro male
Jul 26 2020
Gus Robinson
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
9-under male
Dec 08 2019
Haden Wheeler
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Haley LaBriola
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
11-under female
Jul 25 2020
Halle Richardson
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
11-under female
Feb 07 2020
Hannah Auer
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jul 19 2020
Hannah Williford
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
Hans Hertz
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
13-under male
Jan 26 2020
Harrison Dockery
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
pro male
Nov 23 2019
Harry Davis
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
Harry Haldeman
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
15-under male
Jun 27 2020
Hayden Nelson
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Hayden Rockwell
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
9-under female
Aug 08 2020
Hayes Dyer
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 07 2020
Heather Nelson
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
40+ female
Jul 25 2020
Heath Hertel
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
40+ male
Jul 26 2020
Heidi Hetzel
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
9-under female
Jul 25 2020
Heidi Porter
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
amateur female
Jun 13 2020
Henry Katrek
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 14+)
amateur male
Dec 14 2019
Holly Beckstrand
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
amateur female
Jan 26 2020
Holly Beckstrand
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ female
Feb 16 2020
Holly Hunter
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
11-under female
Jul 26 2020
Hudson Frederick
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jun 27 2020
Hugo Hubert
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
11-under male
Mar 01 2020
Hunter Baxter
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
amateur male
Aug 08 2020
Hunter Rowland
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 20 2020
Hyrum Miller
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jun 15 2020
Isaac Harback
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Isaac McCarthy
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Isaac Miller
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
13-under male
Dec 08 2019
Isabella D. Wakeham
Tonya Folsom - Danger Zone UNAA regional
pro female
Aug 08 2020
Isabelle Duren
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 26 2020
Isaiah Maningo
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
9-under male
Jan 26 2020
Isaiah Merrell
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 26 2020
Isaiah Thomas
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
15-under male
Jun 06 2020
Isaiah Wakeham
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Ishaan Goswani
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
amateur male
Jun 28 2020
Isiah Ritchie
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
13-under male
Mar 01 2020
Izabela Mackenthun
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
15-under female
Jun 21 2020
Izabella Adkins
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
Jaazib Ismail
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under male
Mar 15 2020
Jack Anderson
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jun 28 2020
Jack Ferguson
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
11-under male
Nov 03 2019
Jack Frias
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Jack Howard
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Jackie Ehlers
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 15 2020
Jack Meyer
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Jack Montgomery
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
13-under male
Jul 12 2020
Jackson Amaro
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Jackson Aultman
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 07 2020
Jackson Aultman
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 22 2020
Jackson Kotula
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Aug 09 2020
Jackson Marshall
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Mar 15 2020
Jackson McCoy
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
amateur male
Mar 01 2020
Jackson Wright
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
11-under male
Jun 13 2020
Jack Vignone
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur male
Mar 15 2020
Jacob Cantrell
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
pro male
Jun 06 2020
Jacob Caplette
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Jacob Katruska
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Aug 09 2020
Jacob Kayfes
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Jacob Munoz
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 26 2020
Jacob St James
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
13-under male
Nov 23 2019
Jacob Thompson
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro male
Jul 12 2020
Jacob Wells
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
13-under male
Jun 06 2020
Jacoby Herman
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
11-under male
Feb 15 2020
Jaden Bachrach
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under male
Oct 20 2019
Jaden Van Heel
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Jaedyn Lopp
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
amateur female
Jun 06 2020
Jaelynn Cates
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
9-under female
Jan 26 2020
Jaida Houston
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive 9 & under
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
Jake McClintock
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Jake Phillips
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
11-under male
Jan 26 2020
Jake Sylvester
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Jakob Heredia
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Jaleesa Himka
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
pro female
Jul 25 2020
Jaleesa Himka
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
13-under female
Jan 26 2020
James Dykema
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
pro male
Jul 25 2020
James Murphy
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
James Wade Lopp
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
amateur male
Jun 06 2020
Jamison Schallenberger
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive 9 & under
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Jamison Schallenberger
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
11-under male
Jun 13 2020
Jane Novak
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
9-under female
Feb 09 2020
Jared Dixon
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Jasann St James
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
15-under female
Nov 23 2019
Jasmine Robbs
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 07 2020
Jason Behrends
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
11-under male
Jul 26 2020
Jason Brown
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
40+ male
Jun 13 2020
Jason grossman
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Jason Kotzin
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Jason Steinberg
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
15-under male
Jul 12 2020
Jason Steinberg
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro male
Jul 12 2020
Jaxon Johnson
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 15 2020
Jaxon Polasek
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
11-under male
Aug 08 2020
Jaxson Neubauer
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Jay Brady
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
11-under male
Jun 13 2020
Jayden cardenas
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
9-under male
Aug 08 2020
Jayden Lovel
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Jayden Roman
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 09 2020
Jay Kimble
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
40+ male
Jul 26 2020
Jayla Zink
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
13-under female
Feb 16 2020
Jay Tecson
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro male
Oct 13 2019
Jazlyn Heilman
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
11-under female
Aug 01 2020
Jeff Baumgarten
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Jeff Baumgarten
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Jeffrey Mulder
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
Jeffrey Tuggle
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Jeffrey Tuggle
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jun 07 2020
Jeffrey Wojcinski
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur male
Oct 20 2019
Jeff Sallade
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
40+ male
Jul 18 2020
Jelani Allen
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro male
Jan 26 2020
Jenna Wilkinson
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
11-under female
Nov 03 2019
jennifer geiger
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
40+ female
Jul 25 2020
Jennifer Voigt
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
amateur female
Jul 12 2020
Jensen Newhall
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Jeramiah Boyd
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
15-under male
Jul 12 2020
Jeremiah Kreider
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Jeremiah Lewis
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 21 2020
Jeremy Lauff
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
9-under male
Nov 03 2019
Jesfer Mikesell
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Jess Broderick
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Feb 16 2020
Jesse Majxner
Camp Rhino Boise - 2020 UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 29 2020
Jesse “The Jet” Lucero
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
pro male
Jun 13 2020
Jessica Beach
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 27 2020
Jessie Beyer
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
15-under female
Feb 16 2020
Jessy Belanger
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Jesualdo Garemore
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 07 2020
Jett Bastian
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Jett Hansen
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
9-under female
Jul 25 2020
Jim Genet
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
40+ male
Nov 23 2019
Jimmie Stem
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Jun 27 2020
Jimmy Mikrut
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Feb 16 2020
JJ (Jeffrey) Black
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Aug 09 2020
Jobe Taggart
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
11-under male
May 24 2020
Joby Martin
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 20 2020
Jodi Behar
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
11-under female
Nov 23 2019
Joe Ke'poo
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
40+ male
Jun 13 2020
Joel Reynolds
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Joey Ray
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
John Beckstrand
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
40+ male
Jun 13 2020
John David Spatola
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 20 2020
John Gardner
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive Ninja Challenge
15-under male
Jun 27 2020
John L Bachmeier
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
John Mack
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 27 2020
John Merrihew
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
40+ male
Jan 26 2020
John Stauffer
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
9-under male
Jul 12 2020
Jonah Brown
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
pro male
Nov 23 2019
Jonah Keusenkothen
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
13-under male
May 24 2020
Jonah Maningo
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
13-under male
Jan 26 2020
Jonah Pace
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jun 27 2020
Jonah Taggart
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
13-under male
May 24 2020
Jonah Taggart
Tonya Folsom - Danger Zone UNAA regional
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Jonah Taggart
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Jon Alexis
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 27 2020
Jonathan Bange
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Jonathan Castaneda
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Jonathan Cooley
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
pro male
Jul 19 2020
Jonathan Hubert
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
40+ male
Jul 26 2020
Jonathan Maddox
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
13-under male
Aug 01 2020
Jonathan Wiggins
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
13-under male
Feb 07 2020
Jonathon Garrett
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 22 2020
Jon Klippenstein
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro male
Jul 12 2020
Jon Taylor
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Jun 27 2020
Jordan Blankenship
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
13-under female
Jul 25 2020
Jordan Carr
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under female
Mar 15 2020
Jordan Carr
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
pro female
Mar 15 2020
Jordan Fox
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
amateur male
Jan 26 2020
Jordan Freeman
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
40+ male
Nov 03 2019
Jordan Holub
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
Jordan Kreider
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Joseph Kepoo
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
40+ male
Jun 27 2020
Joseph Moravsky
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
pro male
Mar 15 2020
Josh Kronberg
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
pro male
Jul 18 2020
Josh Norton
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Joshua Auer
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
pro male
May 24 2020
Joshua Auer
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
15-under male
Feb 16 2020
Joshua Bieri
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
Joshua Hambrick
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 10-13)
11-under male
Dec 14 2019
Joshua Hambrick
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 10-13)
13-under male
Dec 14 2019
Joshua Harris
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
Joshua Miller
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
15-under male
Aug 01 2020
Joshua Miller
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
amateur male
Jul 12 2020
Josie Tarquini
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
9-under female
Feb 09 2020
Jot Avelino
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro male
Oct 13 2019
Joy Wolf
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
13-under female
Jun 28 2020
Jp Renaud
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
40+ male
Aug 01 2020
Judd Selke
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jun 28 2020
Julia Acquafredda
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
9-under female
Jul 19 2020
Julia Bainbridge
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
pro female
May 24 2020
Julia Marcus
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under female
Jul 12 2020
Julia Marcus
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under male
Jul 12 2020
Juliana Lukas
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under female
Oct 20 2019
Julian Browning
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 10-13)
11-under male
Dec 14 2019
Julian Van Allen
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under male
Mar 15 2020
Julia Orlando
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
amateur female
Dec 08 2019
Juliet Zink
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under female
Oct 20 2019
Justin Carlson
Tonya Folsom - Danger Zone UNAA regional
amateur male
Aug 08 2020
Justin Cranmer
Tonya Folsom - Danger Zone UNAA regional
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Justin Fitzgerald
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 21 2020
Justin Hillsten
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Justin Michiels
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Justus Wakeham
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
13-under male
Aug 08 2020
Kade Condie
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
9-under male
Jun 13 2020
Kade Frank
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Kaden Hartmann
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
13-under male
Nov 03 2019
Kaden Lebsack
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
pro male
May 24 2020
Kai Beckstrand
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
13-under male
Jan 26 2020
Kai Beckstrand
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Kailey Cooper
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
9-under female
Aug 08 2020
Kaitlyn Salois
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 20 2020
Kaiya Blackhurst
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
9-under female
Jul 26 2020
Kaiya Blackhurst
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Kaizen Dela Serna
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro female
Oct 13 2019
Kaleb Black
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Kaleb Perez
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
9-under male
Aug 08 2020
Kaleb Weber
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
amateur male
Jun 13 2020
Kaleigh Goss
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
amateur female
Aug 08 2020
Kalina Keating
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
13-under female
Jul 25 2020
Kally Kolbeck
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro female
Jul 12 2020
Kapu Gaison
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Karen Carney
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
40+ female
Mar 01 2020
Karina Choi
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
13-under female
Feb 16 2020
Karli Radtke
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 20 2020
Karra Russell
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Karson Voiles
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 27 2020
Katarina Nolan
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
9-under female
Jul 12 2020
Kat Butler
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
pro female
Jul 18 2020
Katelyn Bowler
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
amateur female
Feb 22 2020
kate ruiz
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Kathie Henschen
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
40+ female
Jun 28 2020
Katie Bone
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
13-under female
Jul 19 2020
Katie Humpal
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Katie Lanza
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
amateur female
Jan 26 2020
Katie Montecucco
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
11-under female
Jul 25 2020
Katie Tennant
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 21 2020
Kaya Bogot
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
15-under female
Nov 03 2019
Kayden Rehberg
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Kayla Cittadino
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
amateur female
Jul 25 2020
Kayla Grochow
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Kaylee McKay
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
Kazdyn Voiles
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
K-berly Ruiz
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
13-under female
Nov 23 2019
Keegan Bergenser
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
Keenan Doyle
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
pro male
Feb 15 2020
Keilah Rodriguez
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro female
Oct 13 2019
Kellen Mcdaniel
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
9-under male
Feb 07 2020
Kendall ortez
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
pro male
Jun 06 2020
Kendra Nyrkkanen
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
amateur female
Jul 18 2020
Kennedy Rosander
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
Kenzie Hughes
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
11-under female
Nov 03 2019
Kevin Carbone
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Kevin James Hanna
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Kevin M Leedham
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Kevin Pascua
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro male
Oct 13 2019
Kherington Andrews
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
9-under female
Jun 06 2020
Kian O’Boyle
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
Kiara Martinez
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
amateur female
Jul 25 2020
Kiki Dorow
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
9-under female
Nov 03 2019
Kimberly Flores
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
40+ female
Nov 03 2019
Kirsi Williams
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
11-under female
Jun 13 2020
Kody Corduan
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
amateur male
Aug 08 2020
Kohlee Edwards
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
9-under female
May 24 2020
Kolton Huber
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive 9 & under
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Koren Grosz
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Krista Williams
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ female
Feb 16 2020
Krystal Montgomery
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
amateur female
Jun 06 2020
Kye Ackel
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Kyle Shea
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
amateur male
Aug 08 2020
Kylie Hughes
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
13-under female
Nov 03 2019
Kyra Crowe
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
13-under female
Jul 25 2020
Kyra Nelson
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 15 2020
Lance Negrut
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Lance Negrut
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under male
Oct 20 2019
Landen Dubry
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Landon Kofahl
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Landon Nagao
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 07 2020
Langdon Dinsdale
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Laura Bliss
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro female
Jul 12 2020
Laura Erickson
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
amateur female
Jul 12 2020
Laura Gillespie
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
13-under female
Jul 12 2020
Laura Upchurch
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
amateur female
Feb 22 2020
Lauren Hotchkiss
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
15-under female
Aug 01 2020
Lauren Lewis
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
40+ female
Jun 06 2020
Laurie Lee
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
amateur female
Oct 13 2019
Lavonne Harrod
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
9-under male
Nov 23 2019
Lea Fleming
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
9-under female
Jan 26 2020
Leah Hunt
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
9-under female
Jul 19 2020
Lee Cates
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
pro male
Jul 18 2020
Lennox Mason
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
9-under female
Nov 23 2019
Leo Riveron
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 28 2020
Levi Meeks
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Levi Rogers
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 22 2020
Lexi Gabrielson
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
13-under female
Jul 26 2020
Lexi Johnson
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
11-under female
Jul 25 2020
Liam Allen
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
15-under male
Jun 28 2020
Liam Allen
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
amateur male
May 24 2020
Liam Cowdrey
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under male
Mar 15 2020
Liam Dooley
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Liam Greenwalt
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive 9 & under
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Liam MacMahon
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
amateur male
Aug 01 2020
Liam Mason
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
amateur male
Jun 06 2020
Liam Mount
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Liesl Hetzel
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
9-under female
Jul 25 2020
Lillian Jeffery
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
11-under female
Jun 06 2020
Lily McCoy
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro female
Jun 27 2020
Lily Polzin
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
13-under female
Feb 09 2020
Lily Woof
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 20 2020
Lindsey Ferrara
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
13-under female
Jul 26 2020
Lindsey Zimmerman
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 15 2020
Lisa Nondorf
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ female
Jun 07 2020
Liz Simon
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
40+ female
Oct 20 2019
Logan Bono
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
11-under male
Nov 23 2019
Logan klotz
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under male
Mar 15 2020
Logan Smith
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
11-under male
Feb 07 2020
Loik Fortier
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
11-under male
Mar 01 2020
Londyn Leonard
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Lucas Cvitanich
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Lucas Eason
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
15-under male
Aug 01 2020
Lucy Drury
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
13-under female
Mar 01 2020
Lucy Katrek
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
13-under female
Jun 28 2020
Lucy Katrek
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 14+)
amateur female
Dec 14 2019
Lucy Langer
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
pro female
Feb 07 2020
Lucy Langer
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
15-under female
Feb 07 2020
Lucy White
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under female
Jul 12 2020
Lukas Matheson
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Luke Albers
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
11-under male
Mar 01 2020
Luke Beckstrand
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Luke Boatman
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Luke Frieler
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
15-under male
Aug 01 2020
Luke Harlin
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
11-under male
Nov 23 2019
Luke Pahlas
Camp Rhino Boise - 2020 UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under male
Feb 29 2020
Luke Pate
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Luke Rhomberg
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
9-under male
Nov 03 2019
Luke Shore
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Luke Van Zeeland
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
13-under male
Aug 01 2020
Luke Van Zeeland
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
13-under male
Jun 06 2020
Luke White
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
11-under male
Jul 26 2020
Macie Mitchell
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
9-under female
Jun 13 2020
Maci Kotula
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Mackenzie Reiselt
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 07 2020
Maddie Hunt
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive 9 & under
9-under female
Jun 27 2020
Maddigan Bolbrugge
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under female
Oct 20 2019
Maddox Carlson
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 10-13)
13-under male
Dec 14 2019
Madison Creach
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
11-under female
Aug 01 2020
Madison Marks
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
9-under female
Nov 23 2019
Madison Schlafke
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Madleen Zirnsak
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under female
Oct 20 2019
Madux Wright
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
9-under male
Jun 28 2020
Mady Howard
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro female
Jan 26 2020
Madyson Kleiser
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 10-13)
11-under female
Dec 14 2019
Mae Butler
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Maggie Lambert
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur female
Oct 20 2019
Maia Burrows
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
11-under female
Jul 26 2020
Maia Rossi
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Aug 09 2020
Maia Rossi
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
9-under female
Jul 19 2020
Maks Glomski
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Oct 20 2019
Marcus Martens
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Maria Tornudd
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
40+ female
May 24 2020
Marie Young
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
15-under female
Jun 06 2020
Marissa Jenkins
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
pro female
Jun 21 2020
Mark Farrell
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 27 2020
Marty LaHaie
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Marty Mannion
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
11-under male
Feb 09 2020
Mary Leighton
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
amateur female
Feb 15 2020
Mason Clover
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
Mason Schalasny
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Matthew Gerster
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
11-under male
Jul 26 2020
Matthew Krueger
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
15-under male
Jul 12 2020
Matthieu Deguise
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
amateur male
Mar 01 2020
Matt Kalanz
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jul 19 2020
Matt Kofahl
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Max Dickerson
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Max Feinberg
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
pro male
May 24 2020
Max Law
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jul 19 2020
Max Miller
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
11-under male
Nov 23 2019
Max Misny
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Max Suskin
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Max Vaughan
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Max Yager
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Maya Guillmette
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
9-under female
Mar 01 2020
McKenna Hasse
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
pro female
Nov 23 2019
McKinley Pierce
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
pro female
Feb 15 2020
Megan Budway
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 21 2020
Megan Denny
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
11-under female
Jun 06 2020
Megan Jarmosevich
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
pro female
Jul 18 2020
Megan Lambert
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
amateur female
Nov 23 2019
Melisa Anderson
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
pro female
Jul 25 2020
Melissa Huff
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 14+)
40+ female
Dec 14 2019
Micah Folman
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
40+ male
Jul 12 2020
Micah Skinner
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Michael Agwara
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro male
Jan 26 2020
Michael Archer
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Michael Bougher
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 28 2020
Michael Earl
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
15-under male
Jun 13 2020
Michael Scott
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Michael Torres
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
pro male
Nov 03 2019
Michael Tronnes
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
40+ male
Jul 25 2020
Mike Beadle
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Mike Brown
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
40+ male
Aug 08 2020
Miles Chidester
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Miles Odom
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
Milky Mae Tejares
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro female
Oct 13 2019
Miracle Dickinson
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Feb 16 2020
Miranda Lajevic
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 26 2020
Mitchell Hamann
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
pro male
Dec 08 2019
Mitchell Hamann
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Moaï Auger
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Molly Haywood
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
15-under female
Aug 08 2020
Molly McGovern
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 07 2020
Molly Nordstrom
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Feb 16 2020
Monolito L divina
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro male
Oct 13 2019
Myles Knight
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Nacssa Garemore
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Nacssa Garemore
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 07 2020
Nadya Healy
Magic City Gymnastics - Magic City Gymnastics Competitive Ninja Challenge
15-under female
Jun 27 2020
Nancy Breymeier
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
40+ female
Jul 12 2020
Nash Christoferson
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under male
Jul 12 2020
Nash Christoferson
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
9-under male
Jul 12 2020
Natalia Ham
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
11-under female
Jul 19 2020
Natalie Elliott
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
9-under female
Jul 26 2020
Nate Brody
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
11-under male
Feb 09 2020
Nate Hansen
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Nathanael Honvou
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 28 2020
Nathanael Honvou
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Nathanael Ward
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
Nathan Canada
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
15-under male
Nov 03 2019
Nathan Garcia
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
amateur male
Aug 08 2020
Nathan Haney
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Nathaniel Sanchez
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro male
Oct 13 2019
Nathan Kiningham
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
15-under male
Aug 08 2020
Nathan Sisk
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Nelian Martel
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Nelson Thachuk
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
pro male
Jul 25 2020
Nevaeh Masso
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
13-under female
May 24 2020
Nicholas Braun
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
15-under male
Aug 01 2020
Nicholas Braun
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Nicholas Markese
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 09 2020
Nicholas Pickerill
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Nicholas Schultz
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Nick Andreoli
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur male
Mar 15 2020
Nick Fordney
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
pro male
Jun 06 2020
Nick Moore
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Nick Porter
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under male
Oct 20 2019
Nigel Ward
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Aug 09 2020
Nikko Sohn
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 26 2020
Nikolaus Thane
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
9-under male
Aug 08 2020
Noah Blair
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Noah Buscher
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
pro male
Jul 19 2020
Noah Jones
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 15 2020
Noah Morehouse
Camp Rhino Boise - 2020 UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under male
Feb 29 2020
Noah Willson
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 15 2020
Nolan Diesch
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
13-under male
Feb 16 2020
Nolan Jones
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 10-13)
11-under male
Dec 14 2019
Nolan Riley
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 20 2020
Nolan Sorobey
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Feb 16 2020
Nolan Ward
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
15-under male
Jun 06 2020
Nora Imbertson
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
9-under female
Jul 12 2020
Oliver Luttman
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under male
Oct 20 2019
Olivia Boland-Ford
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
13-under female
Jul 25 2020
Olivia Colasuonno
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
amateur female
Jun 13 2020
Olivia Colasuonno
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro female
Jan 26 2020
Olivia Long
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
9-under female
Jul 25 2020
Olivia Lopez
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
11-under female
Aug 02 2020
Owen Dyer
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under male
Jun 27 2020
Paige Chapman
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
pro female
Jul 26 2020
Parker Gatewood
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
pro male
Jul 26 2020
Parker Johnson
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
11-under female
Aug 08 2020
Patrick Pepin
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jul 19 2020
Paul Fisher
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
pro male
Aug 09 2020
Paul Karbarz
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jun 28 2020
Pax Carslaw
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
13-under male
Jul 19 2020
Paxton myler
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jul 25 2020
Paxton Myler
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jun 27 2020
Payton McNulty
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under female
Oct 20 2019
Payton Myler
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
11-under female
Jun 13 2020
Payton Rockwell
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Peter Mavro
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
40+ male
Jun 13 2020
Peyton Werts
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Phil folsom
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
13-under male
Feb 09 2020
Phil folsom
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 27 2020
Philip Ducusin
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
amateur male
Oct 13 2019
Phillip Scott
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Phoenix Wells
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 07 2020
Piper St. John
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 15 2020
Porter Fagnant
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jul 25 2020
Preslie Johnston
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under female
Feb 16 2020
Preston Honeycutt
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
11-under male
Aug 08 2020
quennie seiden
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
amateur female
Oct 13 2019
Quinn Rowe
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Rachel Bainbridge
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
9-under female
May 24 2020
Rachel Beth Drake
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
amateur female
Nov 23 2019
Rachel Brown
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
pro female
Nov 23 2019
Rachel Findley
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
Raeya Linton
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 26 2020
Ramya Stevens
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
pro female
Jul 18 2020
Ravi Shende
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Rebekah Bonilla
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro female
Feb 16 2020
Rebekah Cornwall
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
13-under female
May 24 2020
Reece Eckenrode
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jul 19 2020
Reece Woollen
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
15-under male
Jul 12 2020
Reeder Smith
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 15 2020
Reid Slavicek
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
amateur male
Jul 18 2020
Rene Quint
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
9-under male
Dec 08 2019
Rian Bates
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
13-under female
Aug 01 2020
Ricardo Perez
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
15-under male
Aug 08 2020
Rich burleson
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
40+ male
Jun 28 2020
Rick Marlow
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
40+ male
May 24 2020
Rick Widner
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
40+ male
Jun 27 2020
Riley Buus
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
15-under female
Aug 01 2020
Riley Buus
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
amateur female
Aug 01 2020
Riley Cvitanich
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Riley Porter
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under female
Oct 20 2019
Robert Absher
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 21 2020
Robert Micks
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
40+ male
Jan 26 2020
Robert Moffit
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
pro male
Mar 01 2020
Roberto Garemore
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 07 2020
Robert Tabb
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
40+ male
Aug 01 2020
Rob Germakian
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 15 2020
Rob Richardson
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Rob Van Zeeland
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
40+ male
Aug 01 2020
ROGER ANDRESEN
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
40+ male
Nov 23 2019
Ronin Barth
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
9-under male
Mar 01 2020
Rose Lord
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
15-under female
Mar 01 2020
Roxanne Edrington
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
40+ female
Aug 08 2020
Rusty Rivera
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
amateur male
Jul 25 2020
Ruth Trullinger
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
11-under female
Jul 19 2020
Ryan Cooper
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
11-under male
Jun 06 2020
Ryan Denny
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Ryan Harsha
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Aug 09 2020
Ryan Lashoff
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 27 2020
Ryan Meeks
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
pro male
Aug 08 2020
Ryann Vasquez
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Ryan Richardson
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
13-under male
Jul 19 2020
Ryan Weidenhoff
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Aug 09 2020
Rylan Benignus
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
11-under female
Aug 08 2020
Rylee Combs
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under female
Oct 20 2019
Rylee Punt
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
11-under female
Jul 12 2020
Ryleigh Harris
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
9-under female
Jul 26 2020
Rysann Clark
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
15-under female
Jun 13 2020
Sadie Pendleton
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
9-under female
Nov 23 2019
Samantha Marr
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 07 2020
Sam Folsom
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Sami Schuh
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Feb 16 2020
Sami Schuh
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
amateur female
Jul 18 2020
Sami Schuh
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
15-under female
Feb 16 2020
Samuel Devore
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
pro male
Feb 16 2020
Samuel Kinton
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Aug 09 2020
Samuel McCarthy
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
11-under male
Jan 26 2020
Sandi Menchi Abahan
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
pro female
Oct 13 2019
Sandy Zimmerman
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
40+ female
Jun 15 2020
Sara Blattenbauer
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
15-under female
Jul 25 2020
Sarah Hollywood
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
15-under female
Jun 13 2020
Sarah Jane Lim
UNAA - Pretty Huge Obstacles - UNAA Philippines Regional
amateur female
Oct 13 2019
Sarah Jie Lamb
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
amateur female
Jul 25 2020
Sarina Allen
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
13-under female
Nov 23 2019
Sawyer Cannon
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
amateur male
Jul 18 2020
Saylor Papadelis
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under female
Oct 20 2019
Scott Fredericksen
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
40+ male
Aug 08 2020
Scott Hundley
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
40+ male
Jun 06 2020
Sean Stephan
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro male
Jul 12 2020
Sebastian Santella
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Secorra Heinrichs
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
13-under female
Jun 06 2020
Sela Curtis
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under female
Jun 27 2020
Sera Sahibzada
NinjaFit Gym - Adults UNAA Regional Qualifier 8/1
amateur female
Aug 01 2020
Serenity Strickland
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
9-under female
Jun 28 2020
Seth Lambert
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jul 25 2020
Shaeya Johnson
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
13-under female
Jul 25 2020
Shawn-Anthony Fortin-Le Riche
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
Shawn Elwood
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Shawn Mason
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
40+ male
Jun 06 2020
Shea Cummings
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under female
Aug 01 2020
Shea Stammen
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
40+ female
Feb 16 2020
Shelby Mack
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
amateur female
Mar 15 2020
Shenel Arenas
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
13-under female
Jun 13 2020
Sheppard Van Dyke
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Sherrie Laureano
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
40+ female
Jun 06 2020
Shiveley Duke
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 6-9)
9-under male
Dec 14 2019
Shyanne Harvel
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - UNAA Regional Qualifier Huntsville AL
13-under female
Jul 25 2020
Sierra Heflin
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
15-under female
Jun 13 2020
Sigrid Mulder
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
13-under female
Jul 19 2020
Sitara Canada
NinjaBE - NinjaBE Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 26 2020
Sky Fiuczynski
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under male
Mar 15 2020
Skylar Awalt
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Aug 09 2020
Skylar Hardy
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under female
Oct 20 2019
Slater Smith
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Slater Smith
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 15 2020
Sophia Beaulieu
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
15-under female
Oct 20 2019
Sophia Elwell
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Jun 15 2020
Sophia Lavallee
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro female
Aug 09 2020
Sophia Salmon
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under female
Mar 15 2020
Spencer Colley
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
11-under male
Feb 16 2020
Spencer Dugan
Ultimate Ninjas - Ultimate Ninjas Chicago UNAA Qualifier
11-under male
Feb 09 2020
Spencer Johnson
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
pro male
Jul 26 2020
Spencer Van Heel
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
amateur male
Jul 18 2020
Steele Elton
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
11-under male
Jun 13 2020
Steele Neville
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
13-under male
Mar 15 2020
Steven Strickland
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
40+ male
Jun 28 2020
Stevi Nadeau
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Stevi Nadeau
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
13-under female
Jul 26 2020
Storm Sims
Adventure Fitness - It Takes Two - UNAA Qualifier
40+ male
Feb 22 2020
Sumit Sikka
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
amateur male
Nov 03 2019
Sunny Burkhart
WarriorTech OCR - Kids UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Jun 20 2020
Suzanne Himka
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
40+ female
Jan 26 2020
Sydne Niles
Albany Ninja Lab - Albany Ninja Lab UNAA Area Qualifier
11-under female
Mar 15 2020
Sydney Alvin
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
11-under female
Feb 16 2020
Sydney Smith
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under female
Jun 27 2020
Sydney Smith
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
11-under female
Feb 16 2020
Sydney Yee
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
11-under female
Jun 28 2020
Sylas Snider
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
15-under male
Feb 16 2020
Tage Herrington
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro male
Jan 26 2020
Talea Davis
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
9-under female
Jul 26 2020
Talon Reuter
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
9-under male
Aug 01 2020
Tamara Stephens
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
pro female
Nov 03 2019
Tanner Bean
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
13-under male
Jun 13 2020
Tanner Bennett
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
11-under male
Jun 13 2020
Tanya Horisberger
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
9-under female
Jul 26 2020
Taryn Schilz
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
11-under female
Jan 26 2020
Tate Allen
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
15-under male
May 24 2020
Tate Allen
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
13-under male
Jun 28 2020
Tavin Rezac
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Taylor Daines
Bodies in Motion - Bodies In Motion
13-under male
Feb 07 2020
Taylor Greene
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
13-under female
Jun 13 2020
Taylor Greene
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
pro female
Jun 13 2020
Taylor Kohrell
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
amateur female
Jul 26 2020
Taylor Korb
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
15-under female
Jun 06 2020
Taylor Richards
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
11-under female
Jun 28 2020
Teafilia Walton
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
9-under female
Feb 15 2020
Teagan McLaughlin
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
9-under female
Aug 02 2020
Tegan Roobol
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
pro female
Feb 16 2020
Terry England
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 07 2020
Tessa Huddleston
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 10-13)
13-under female
Dec 14 2019
Thalia Wolfe
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
9-under female
Jul 12 2020
Thomas Kiebel
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Oct 20 2019
Thomas Stillings
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Tiana Webberley
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro female
Jan 26 2020
Tieg Scott
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 27 2020
Tiffany Hatcher
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 07 2020
Timothy Threet
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
15-under male
Jun 13 2020
Titan Saresky
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Aug 09 2020
Tom Mortimer
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
40+ male
Jun 06 2020
Tommy Bean
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
40+ male
Jun 27 2020
Tommy McLaughlin
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
11-under male
Aug 02 2020
Tony Noonkester
Chain Breakers Warrior Academy - UNAA x CBWA Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jul 19 2020
Tony Wade
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
40+ male
Aug 08 2020
Travis Halla
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional - August 1 & 2
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Travis heyward
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
amateur male
Nov 23 2019
Trevor Brandt
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
11-under male
Jun 06 2020
Trevor West
The EDGE Training Center - EDGE UNAA Area Qualifier
pro male
Oct 20 2019
Trey DeVito
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jun 28 2020
Trey Odell
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
amateur male
Feb 16 2020
Treyton Smith
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 15 2020
Trinnie Bush
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
Tristan Boddy
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
Tristian Bailey
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Tristin Martin
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
9-under female
Dec 08 2019
Tucker Keen
Adventure Fitness - The Comeback (Ages 14+)
amateur male
Dec 14 2019
Ty Guell
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Tyler Frank
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
11-under male
Aug 01 2020
Tyler Hayman
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
Tyler Howard
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
amateur male
Jan 26 2020
Tyler Kurtzhals
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
pro male
Jun 13 2020
Tyler Kurtzhals
The Grip Ninja - GRIP NINJA Regional Competition June 12th-13th
15-under male
Jun 13 2020
Tyler Pennock
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
Tyler Smith
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
13-under male
May 24 2020
Tyler Smith
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
pro male
Jul 26 2020
Ty Ward
Steel City Ninja - 2020 Steel City Ninja Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Aug 09 2020
Vanessa Lloyd
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
9-under female
Jan 26 2020
Vaughn Stevens
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
11-under male
Jan 26 2020
Veronica Hays
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
13-under female
Aug 02 2020
Vince LoPiccolo
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
40+ male
Feb 16 2020
Vincent Pellerin
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
13-under male
Jul 26 2020
Violet Kepoo
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
13-under female
Jun 27 2020
Vita Kuybeda
Northwest Ninja Park - NW Ninja Park UNAA Regional
11-under female
Aug 01 2020
Vonn Kronberg
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
9-under male
Jul 19 2020
Von Trullinger
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Adult Regional
40+ male
Jul 18 2020
Waylon Willis
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
9-under male
Aug 08 2020
Wendy Frantz
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
40+ female
Jul 12 2020
Wesley Cook
Ganbaru Detroit Ninja Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier - Ganbaru Detroit
13-under male
Dec 08 2019
Wesley Rottkamp
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Aug 09 2020
Whitney Sigler
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Aug 09 2020
Will Arnstein
Obstacle Athletics - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Aug 09 2020
Will Garnett
Windy City Ninjas - UNAA Qualifier
11-under male
Nov 03 2019
William Cook
Tri County Ninja - State Games of Michigan/UNAA Area qualifier
9-under male
Feb 16 2020
William Harty
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
9-under male
Jul 26 2020
William Koschmeder
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 21 2020
William Suppa
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA Regionals July 19th
11-under male
Jul 19 2020
Will King
NinjaKour - UNAA NINJA SOUTHEAST REGIONAL
13-under male
Jun 28 2020
Will King
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Area
amateur male
Nov 23 2019
Will Mezitt
Vermont Ninja Warrior Training - Vermont Ninja Warrior UNAA area qualifier
13-under male
Mar 01 2020
Winslow Trullinger
NinjaForce - NinjaForce UNAA Kids Regional
15-under male
Jul 19 2020
Wyatt Dietzel
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
13-under male
Jun 27 2020
Wyatt Domnick
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 28 2020
Wyatt Harris
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
11-under male
Jul 26 2020
Wyatt Herman
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
9-under male
Feb 15 2020
Xander Walters
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
11-under male
Jun 27 2020
Xavier Laliberté
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion Park 24-25-26 juillet
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
xzavian ochoa
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Zachary Walton
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
13-under male
Feb 15 2020
Zac Holman
Ninja Intensity - Ninja Intensity UNAA Regional
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
Zachry England
Braidon - Ninja Life LCQ Regional
9-under male
Aug 08 2020
Zakary Zequeira
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Area Qualifier 2020 - Maine Warrior Gym
amateur male
Feb 15 2020
Zayne Schmidgall
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 27 2020
Zeph Schwebach
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
13-under male
Aug 01 2020
Zoe Kimble
Ninja U - UNAA Regionals at Ninja\U
9-under female
Jul 26 2020
Zophia Weinacker
NinjaFit Gym - Kids UNAA Regional Quailfer 8/2
9-under female
Aug 02 2020
Zuri Harrison
Ashley Mason - UNAA Regionals @ Gauntlet Fitness, June 5 and 6
9-under female
Jun 06 2020
Camp Rhino Boise - 2020 UNAA Area Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 29 2020
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
9-under female
Feb 16 2020
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
pro male
Jul 12 2020
Braidon - Ninja Life UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Jun 07 2020
Sandy Zimmerman - Ninja Fortress Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 15 2020
Life Force Ninja - UNAA Regional Qualifier July
13-under female
Jul 25 2020
WarriorTech OCR - Warrior Tech Teen/Adult UNAA Area and Regional Qualifier
pro male
Jun 21 2020
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
15-under male
Jul 12 2020
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
11-under male
Jan 26 2020
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional 7/10-7/12
15-under male
Jul 12 2020
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
pro male
Jun 27 2020
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day 2020 Summer Camp Competition
pro male
May 24 2020
605 NINJA - 605 Ninja UNAA Regional
pro male
Aug 01 2020
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
amateur male
Jul 26 2020
Ninja Warehouse - Ninja Warehouse UNAA Regional
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
40+ male
Jan 26 2020
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
40 female
Jun 28 2020
The Wolf’s den - UNAA Regional at The Wolf’s Den
pro male
Jul 26 2020
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - THE STUDIO Regional Ninja Tournament July 25th, 2020
15-under male
Jul 25 2020
UNAA - AWG UNAA Regional
40+ female
Feb 16 2020
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro male
Jan 26 2020
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur male
Jun 27 2020
Lee cates - Hitsquad Ninja UNAA Regional Qualifier
amateur female
Feb 16 2020
UNAA - The FitExpo LA 2020 (Regional Qualifier)
pro female
Jan 26 2020