Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

The following athletes are qualified to move onto the next level for UNAA Season 4.

Athlete

Division

Qualifying Date

Qualifying Event

Aaron Deal
9-under male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Abe Levine
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Abigail Clements
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Abigail Hotchkiss
11-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Abigail Sabo
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Abigail York
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Abner Romero
amateur male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Abraham Ashton
pro male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Abrah Taggart
15-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Adam Placke
11-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Adam Rayl
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Addie Muckenhirn
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Addison Stratton
11-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Addy Herman
13-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Adeline Braun
15-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Adrianna Aiena
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Ahren Thomas
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Aidan Brooks
9-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Aidan Donovan
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Aidan Rosselot
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Aidan Thomas
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Aidan Wood
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Ajay Brown
9-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Alena Dawn
pro female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Alessandra Merto
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Alexander Blair
amateur male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Alex Andreatta
amateur male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Alex Beckstrand
pro male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Alexis Gardner
11-under female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Alexis Vasquez
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Alex Reil
13-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Alex Romer
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Alfred Yung
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Alison Koci
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Allen Sexton
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Amanda ODell
pro female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Amos Lam
amateur male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Amy Sheppard
pro female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Anabella Heinrichs
15-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Anabel Tenesaca
11-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Ananda Mattei
11-under female
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Andee Schader
9-under female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Anderson Hinke
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Andon Haines
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Andrew Bone
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Andrew Haywood
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Andrew Kales
15-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Andrew Payne
9-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Andrew Reddekopp
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Andrew Settle
15-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
andy mirkis
40+ male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Angela Chow
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Angelica Glasgow
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Angie Olson
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Anna Christensen
pro female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Anna Eckert
9-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Anna Kate Long
9-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Anna Kenyon
13-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Anna McArthur
11-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Anna Rhomberg
11-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Anthony Eardley
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Anthony Nguyen
amateur male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Arianna Ahl
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Arianna Wood
11-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Asa Bryant
13-under male
Jun 23 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech Regional Qualifier (Sunday)
Asa Reynolds
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Asa Rigo
11-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Ashley Bergstrom
pro female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Ashlynde Dupont
15-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Ashlyn Tag
11-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Aubrey-Ellen Smith
15-under female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Aubriella Hairston
13-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Austin Gray
pro male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Austin Hollis
15-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Ava Long
13-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Avaya Townsend
9-under female
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Barrett Eads
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Barron Schader
9-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Baylee Beckstrand
9-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Béatrice Moyen-Sylvestre
amateur female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Beau Spitzmiller
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Bella DePalma
9-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Ben Harvey
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Ben Haywood
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Benjamin Autio
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Benjamin Drake
13-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Ben Walworth
11-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Blake Hohn
9-under male
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Blake Zimmerman
9-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Bob Broos
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Bobby Burns
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Bobby Zavala
pro male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Brady Parks
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Brady Zingelmann
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Braidon Fredericksen
11-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Brandon Avila
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Brandon Meier
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Braylon Curtiss Brugger
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Bray Weinacker
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Brett Zimmerman
13-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Brian Beckstrand
40+ male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Brian Boling
40+ male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Brian Montagnese
40+ male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Brian moreno
11-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Brian Rambo
pro male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Brian Romer
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Brinley Beorlegui
13-under female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Brittany Holterman
pro female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Brittney Durant
pro female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Brody Bauer
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Brooke Brommeland
11-under female
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Brooke Redman
13-under female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Brynn Southam
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Bryton Myler
15-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Byron Shank
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Cabot Sayles
15-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Cade Shunn
13-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Caeden Rosen
13-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Caiden Madzelan
13-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Caitlin Moran
11-under female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Caitlyn Bergstrom-Wright
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Caleb Bergstrom
pro male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Caleb Tucker
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Callie Redman
13-under female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Cameron Crider
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Cameron Tucker
13-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Camryn Daines
9-under female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Candace Granberg
40+ female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Caris Kosobucki
9-under female
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Caroline Kieffer
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Caroline Lee
40+ female
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Carson Eaton
pro male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Carson Edwards
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Carter Donahue
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Casey Turnipseed
pro male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Cassidy Morehouse
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Cassidy Shepherd
pro female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Cassidy Short
11-under female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Cassie Lillis
13-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Catherine Malette
amateur female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Catie Berkemeir
15-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Catie Epstein
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Cecilia Lalonde
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Celena Vanhaezebrouck
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Ceri Evans
13-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Chad Hohn
pro male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Charity LeBlanc
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Charles Johnston
pro male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Charles Wright
amateur male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Charli Boatman
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Charlie Epstein
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Charlie Ham
13-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Charlie Zimmerman
40+ male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Charli Price
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Chase Brown
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Chase Churko
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Chase Hughes
11-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Chloe Cook
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Chloe Landry
11-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Chloe Schans
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Chris Blessing
40+ male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Chris Boehm
pro male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Chris Gerlach
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Chris Keswick
pro male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Christian Hart
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Christian Hembury
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Christian Nelson
13-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Christian Youst
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Christie Brophy
pro female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Cicilia Bogle
15-under female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Cicilla bogles
15-under female
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Ciera Blankenship
9-under female
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Cindy Herbert
amateur female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Claire Vachon
13-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Clayton Edwards
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Clayton Wolf
pro male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Cloé Racine
9-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Cody Johnston
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Cody Ross
amateur male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Cole Jones
15-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Cole Sabo
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Colten Parks
11-under male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Colton Skuster
15-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Colton Smith
9-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Colton Suppa
13-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Connor Mccloy
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Connor Plant
9-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Connor Zsolnay
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Cora Feagin
11-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Corbin Neilson
13-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Corbin Sage
11-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Corey Saguinsin
11-under male
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Craig Hendricks
9-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Cristiano Castaneda
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Crystal Salaz
amateur female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Cullen Kepoo
9-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Daisy O'Brien
9-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Dakota Daines
11-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Daniel Jones
15-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Daniel Le
11-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Danielle Rose
pro female
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Daniel Towne
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Daniel Twitchell
pro male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Daniel Wentworth
pro male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Daniel Woods
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Danika Michelsen
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Danika Seiden
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Dani Mills
amateur female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Danny Cota
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Danny O’Donnell
amateur male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Darren Clark
Oct 06 2018
The Compound - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
David Ahl
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
David Bergstrom-Wright
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
David Cavanagh
pro male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
David Futeran
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
David Haney
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Dawson Quinn
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Deborah Jackson
11-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Declan Breadon
9-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Delaney Adlard
9-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Delaney Herr
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Dennis Lappin
40+ male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Derek Wohler
40+ male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Deren Perez
pro male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Dermot MacMahon
40+ male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Deryk Jacobsen
15-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Devan Alexander
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Devin Beaumont
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Devon Miles
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Donovan Quinn
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Drew Bennett
9-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Drew Knapp
pro male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Dylan Benignus
11-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Dylan Foster
13-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Dylan Look
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Elena Borges
15-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Elena Derzhavina
40+ female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Elena Wollmann
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Eli Arrington
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Eli Bruhn
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Elijah Browning
13-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Elijah Sallade
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Elisé Pageau
15-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Elissa Frankel
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Elizabeth Dulac
amateur female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Elizabeth Mulloy
pro female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Ella Sankey
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Ellie Brincefield
11-under female
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Ellie Rhomberg
13-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Ellis Rothke
11-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Elsie Phipps
9-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Emerson Smith
11-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Emilie Thibodeau
amateur female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Emily Barlow
9-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Emily Holmes
pro female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Emily Keener
11-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Emma Brush
11-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Emma Liskey
13-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Emmett Johnson
9-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Emmett Kirchner
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Emy Boone
15-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Emy St-Laurent
11-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Enzo DeFerrari Wilson
13-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Ericka Shinkle
15-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
eric la violette
40+ male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Eric Middleton
pro male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Eric Sheppard
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Eric Walker
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Eric Woljevach
pro male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Erik Stanchfield
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Erin Oldham
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Ernest
pro male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Ethan Bartnicki
15-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Ethan Brownlee
11-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Ethan Long
11-under male
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Ethan Malbon
15-under male
Jun 23 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech Regional Qualifier (Sunday)
Ethan Sauer
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Ethan Streather
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Ethan Tucker
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Evan Whipple
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Evan White
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Everett Lee
9-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Ezekiel Gaudreault
11-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Faith Eaton
pro female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Felix Booth
13-under male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Finn Connell
15-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Florence Landry
9-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Francisco Barajas
pro male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Frank DeHaan
pro male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Freyja Flink
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Gabe Lopez
11-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Gabe Schmid
13-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Gabriel Harvey
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Gabriel Hotchkiss
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Gabrielle Volkmer
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Garrett Morali
15-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Gavin Florez
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Gavin Russell
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Gavin White
15-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Georgia Story
9-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Gia Piscitelli
13-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Grace Black
11-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Grace Chastain
11-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Grace Dzieran
11-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Grace Poole
9-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Graham Gregerson
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Graham McTaggart
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Graham Montgomery
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Grant Andrews
9-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Grant Nguyen
pro male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Grayson Cook
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Grayson covey
9-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Grayson Payne
9-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Grayson Pike
9-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Griffin Lenhart
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Gus McGuire
11-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Hailey Asmus
11-under female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Haley LaBriola
11-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Hannah Schultz
pro female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Hans Hertz
11-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Hattie Jones
11-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Hayden Riley
9-under male
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Hayes Dyer
9-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Heath Hertel
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Heidi Porter
amateur female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Henry Heyen
11-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Henry Katrek
amateur male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Holly Beckstrand
pro female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Hudson Humphries
15-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Ian weber
amateur female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Ilyaas Ramos
13-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Iris Flink
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Isabella D. Wakeham
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Isabella Marinovich
9-under female
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Isabell Loder
11-under female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Isaiah Maningo
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Isaiah Powell
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Isaiah Wakeham
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Ishaan Goswani
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Israel Del RIo
pro male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Ivan King
pro male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Ivy Waszkiewicz
9-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Izabela Mackenthun
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Jace Mix
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jack Ferguson
11-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Jack Johnson
11-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Jackson Aultman
amateur male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Jackson Dutton
9-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Jackson Kramer
13-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Jacob Allen
11-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Jacob Barney
15-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Jacob Bryden
9-under male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Jacob Christie
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jacob Munoz
amateur male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Jacob Poole
11-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jacob Winter
pro male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jacoby Herman
11-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Jaden Miki
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jaden Tock
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jaedyn Lopp
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Jaelynn Cates
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Jake McClintock
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Jake Moore
pro male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Jake Murray
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jake Phillips
9-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
JAKOB REECE
11-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jaleesa Himka
11-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
James Ascone
11-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
James Scott
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
James Turner
9-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
James Wade Lopp
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Jamie Rahn
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jared Booth
40+ male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Jarrett Lynch
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jason Aweida
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Jason Cenotti
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Jason Filer
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Jason Francoeur
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Jason Jacobson
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jason Kotzin
pro male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Jason McNeil
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Javier Morillas Machetti
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jaxson MacDonald
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Jay Brady
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Jayla Zink
13-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Jaysen Burnison
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Jean-Maxime Tremblay
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Jean-Paul Renaud
40+ male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jeff Randall
40+ male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Jeffrey Tuggle
15-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Jeff Sallade
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Jeff Tai
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Jelani Allen
pro male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Jemma Golding
9-under female
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
jennifer geiger
pro female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jeramiah Boyd
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Jeremiah Kreider
11-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Jeremiah Lewis
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jeremy McDowell
13-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Jesica McGill
amateur female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jess Broderick
15-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Jesse Cargil
pro male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Jesse Johnson
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jesse Lucero
pro male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jesse Majxner
amateur male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Jessica Helmer
amateur female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Jessie Graff
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jesualdo Garemore
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Jett Bastian
9-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Jett Hansen
9-under female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Jillian Golden
9-under female
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Jody Avila
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Joe Cronin
40+ male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Joe Deihl
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Joey Chandler
15-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Joey Ray
9-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
John Buell
40+ male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
John Merrihew
40+ male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
John Stauffer
9-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Jonah Maningo
13-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Jonah Pace
11-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Jonah Taggart
13-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jonathan Castaneda
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jonathan Cooley
pro male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Jonathan Hubert
40+ male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Jonathan Shellenberger
40+ male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Jonathan Sheppard
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Jon Taylor
40+ male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Jordan Blankenship
13-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Jordan Brown
pro male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Jordan Fox
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Jordan Kreider
9-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Jordan Watson
11-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jose Gomez
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Joseph Rosello
pro male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Josh McKisic
pro
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Josh Norton
pro male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Joshua Auer
13-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Joshua Bieri
15-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
joshua brown
15-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Joshua Brownlee
13-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Joshua Joyce
11-under male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Josiah Bliss
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Josiah Underwood
amateur male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
judas licciardello
pro male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Julia Mitchell
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Julian Browning
9-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Julia Orlando
amateur female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Juliet Zink
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Justice benton
15-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Justin Blezard
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Justin Cocanato
pro male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Justin Gilliam
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Justus Wakeham
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Kadance McDonald
9-under female
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Kaden Callahan
9-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Kaden Lebsack
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Kai Beckstrand
13-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Kai Deol
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Kaitlyn Salois
11-under female
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Kally Kolbeck
pro female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Karen Meade
40+ female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Karen Potts
13-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Karen Sabo
40+ female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Karson Voiles
pro male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Karsyn Hardy
15-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Kat Butler
pro female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Kate LeBlanc
11-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Katelyn Bowler
amateur female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Katherine Pottorf
pro female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Katie Bone
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Katie Tennant
amateur female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Katrina Cook
amateur female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Kaya Bogot
15-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Kaya Senderak
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Kayla Shallenberger
amateur female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Kc Boutiette
40+ male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Kellen McDaniel
9-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Kenzie Hughes
9-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Kherington Andrews
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Kiki Dorow
9-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Kiley Wolin
11-under female
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Kimberly Flores
40+ female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Kip Ragsdale
pro male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Koen Williams
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Kohlee Edwards
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Krista Liesch
amateur female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Krista Williams
40+ female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Krystle Miller
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Kyan Evenson
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Kye Ackel
pro male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Kyle Grimes
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Kyle McCreight
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Kyle Shea
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Kyle Stainton
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Kylie Hughes
13-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Kylie Mccarthy
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Kylin Garemore
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Lance Negrut
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Landen Klug
13-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Landon Kofahl
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Larissa Cottle
pro female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Laura Bliss
pro female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Laura Gillespie
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Lauren Hotchkiss
15-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Leanna Diane
pro female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Léanne Dussault
13-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Lee Cates
amateur male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Leo Bezerra
11-under male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Les Lemmons
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Levi Enright
amateur male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Liam Joyce
9-under male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Liam Mac Mahon
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Liam McGill
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Liam Mount
amateur male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Liberty Nocito
15-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Liesl Hetzel
9-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Lillian Jeffery
11-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Lily Brown-John
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Lily polzin
13-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Lindsey Ferrara
11-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Lindsey Zimmerman
9-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Lisa Arrington
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Lisa Donahue
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Logan Bono
9-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Logan Chow
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Logan Sanderson
9-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Logan Staggs
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Loïk Fortier
11-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Luca Marinovich
13-under male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Lucas Cvitanich
11-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Lucy chelius
9-under female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Lucy Katrek
13-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Lucy Langer
15-under female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Lucy Zate
13-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Lukas Veljacic
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Luke Beckstrand
11-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Luke Boatman
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Luke Milman
11-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Luke Normandeau
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Luke Pahlas
13-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Luke Pate
9-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Lulu Moore
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Madisen Asmus
9-under female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Madison Weber
11-under female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Mady Howard
amateur female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Maggie Lambert
15-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Makaio stammer
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Makenna Lofdahl
13-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Maria Tornudd
40+ female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Marie Young
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Marissa Jenkins
amateur female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Mariya Foree
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Mark Frechette
40+ male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Mark Wood
40+ male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Marshall Van Smith
amateur male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Marshall Woods
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Marty Mannion
9-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Mary-Amma Blankson
13-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Mary Leighton
amateur female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Mason Clover
amateur male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Mason Engnes
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Matilda McGuinness
11-under female
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Matt Dolce
pro male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Matthew Day
pro male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Matthew Goodwin
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Matthew Swalboski
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Matthew Turner
amateur male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Matt Janicki
40+ male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Matt Kalanz
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Matt Rutkowski
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Matt Spies
15-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Max Dickerson
pro male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Max Feinberg
15-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Max Wozniak
11-under male
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Mckenzie Seiden
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Mckinley
pro female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Mckinley Pierce
pro female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Megan Denny
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Megan Lambert
pro female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Meg Bradshaw
amateur female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Melisa Anderson
pro female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Meredith Kim
9-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Mia Hughes
40+ female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Michael Agwara
pro male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Michael Chow
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Michael E Colasuonno
13-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Michael Matthias
amateur male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Michael Molinski
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Michael Morell
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Michael Sherman
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Michael Vasilevich
15-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Michael Warner
40+ male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Mike Brown
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Mike Yurko
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Miles McGuire
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Miles Odom
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Miles Reed
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Miranda Lajevic
11-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Miriam McKisic
pro female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Mitchell Zabka
amateur male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Mohammed Almarzouq
amateur male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Molly Haywood
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Molly Nordstrom
9-under female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Molly Yager
9-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Monica Villarreal
40+ female
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Morgan Crozier
amateur female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Morgan Wright
40+ male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Nancy Breymeier
40+ female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Naomie Picard
9-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Natalia Ham
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Natasha Reynolds
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Nate Hansen
pro male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Nathanael Honvou
9-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Nathan Autio
9-under
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Nathan Donst
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Nathan Evans
amateur male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Nathan Garcia
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Nathan Haney
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Nathan Walleen
15-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Nat S Saywell
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Nelson Thachuk
pro male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Nicholas Braun
13-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Nicholas Romer
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Nicholas Schultz
11-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Nick Fordney
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Nick Moore
13-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Nick Porter
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Nicole Palardy
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Nicole Savitsky
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Nikki DeSimone
amateur female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Nikki Perella
amateur female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Niko Stradtman
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Nina Hanson
11-under female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Noah Baron
13-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Noah Jones
13-under
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Noah Willson
11-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Nolan Riley
11-under male
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Nora Brown-John
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Norah Donahue
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Oliver Schob
11-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Olivia Buell
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Olivia Colasuonno
15-under female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Olivia Lopez
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Olivia Vivian
pro female
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Olsin Waldorf
13-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Patrick Wilson
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Paula Murphy
40+ female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Paul Karbarz
amateur male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Paul Woods
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Pax Carslaw
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Paxton Dilworth
13-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Paxton Myler
9-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Payton McNulty
9-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Peter Crowley
amateur male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Peter Mavro
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Phil Folsom
13-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Philip Scott
pro male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Phil Wintch
amateur male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Preslie Johnston
15-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Preston Wojcik
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Quinn Goldie
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Quinn McLaughlin
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Rachael Adnot-Haynes
amateur female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Rachel Beth Drake
amateur female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Rachel Brown
pro female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Rachel Findley
amateur female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Radek Koci
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Ralph Pinkert
40+ male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Ramya Stevens
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Rebekah Cornwall
11-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Reece Eckenrode
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Reid Garrity
amateur male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Renee Gillett
40+ female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Rhyan Martinez
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Rianne Donst
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Ricardo Perez
13-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Rick Marlow
40+ male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Rick Whisenhunt
40+ male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
rick widner
40+ male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Riley Byers
15-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Riley MacArthur
11-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Riley Porter
11-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Riley Tolman
9-under female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
River Doherty
amateur male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
RJ Roman
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Robert Absher
amateur male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Robert Micks
40+ male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Robert Moffitt
pro male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Roberto Garemore
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Roby Rea
amateur male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Ron Zaagman
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Roo Yori
40+ male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Rory Jago
11-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Roxanne Edrington
40+ female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Roy Krauthamer
40+ male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Ruth Powell
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Ryan Broos
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Ryan Chaffee
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Ryan Chow
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Ryan Christie
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Ryan Krauthamer
13-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Ryan Meeks
amateur male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Ryan Richardson
11-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Ryan Richardson
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Ryan Wolsfeld
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Ryland Eagles
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Rylee Combs
9-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Rysann Clark
13-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Samantha Post
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Sam Banola
40+ male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Sam Folsom
pro male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Sam O'Brien
pro male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Samuel McCarthy
9-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Samuel Rivera
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Sandy Cervin
amateur male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Sandy Zimmerman
40+ female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Sara Heesen
pro female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Sarah Hollywood
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Savanah Kleiser
9-under female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Sawyer Cannon
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Sayda Magtoto
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Scott Carslaw
40+ male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Scott Fredericksen
40+ male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Scott Walberry
40+ male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Sean Arms
11-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Sean Bell
pro male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Sean Luster
40+ male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Sean Thomas
9-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Sean Williams
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Sebastian Farlie
9-under male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Seca Chow
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Shanon Paglieri
40+ female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Sharon Brown-John
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Shawna McCarthy
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Shea Stammen
amateur female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Shelby Berger
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Shenel Arenas
13-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Sienna Chow
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Sierra Heflin
13-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Sky Fiuczynski
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Skylar Hardy
13-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Slater Smith
9-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Sloane Cameron
pro female
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Sofia DePalma
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Sophia Augustine
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Sophia Beaulieu
15-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Sophia Lavallee
15-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Stella P
11-under female
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Stephan Guenette
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Stephen Ling
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Steven Mommaerts
15-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Storm Sims
40+ male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Sue Karuzas
amateur female
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Suzanne Himka
40+ female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Sydne Niles
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Sydney Alvin
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Sydney Smith
9-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Tage Herrington
amateur male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Tain Bryden
11-under male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Talon Sinclair
11-under male
Apr 26 2019
Obstacle Australia - The Simulation Centre- WA- 26th of April
Tamara Stephens
amateur female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
Tara Evenson
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
Tate Allen
11-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Taylor Greene
11-under female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Taylor Hunter
15-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Taylor J Richards
11-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Taylor Korb
15-under female
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Tchad Toussaint
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Teafilia Walton
9-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Teagan Chow
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Tegan Roobol
pro female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Teri Smith
40+ female
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Thomas Reed
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Thomas Shiver
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Tiana Webberley
pro female
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Timmothy Merath
amateur male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Timothy Young
amateur male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
Tim Schnee
40+ male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
Timur Urakov
pro male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Titan Saresky
9-under male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Tommy Bean
40+ male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Tommy McLaughlin
9-under male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Tony Chow
40+ male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Travis Halla
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
Trent Forrest
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Trevor Tabns
11-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Trey Williamson
13-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Tristan Kasmer
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Tristan Wayne
15-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
Troy Gentry
40+ male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Trygg Jensen
Mar 02 2019
Fitset Ninja Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Tucker Keen
amateur male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Tyler Hayman
15-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Tyler Howard
15-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Tyler Kurtzhals
15-under male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Tyler Smith
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Tylor Schlorf
pro male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
Tyndall Wakeham
40+ male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Valentina Wilson
11-under female
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Vanessa Lloyd
9-under female
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
Vaughn Stevens
9-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
Venn Johns
40+ male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Verdale Benson
pro male
Apr 07 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Stone Core Ninja Adult (copy)
Veronica Kressner
9-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
Vincent Pellerin
13-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Virginia MacColl
40+ female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Wally Roskelley
pro male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
Waylon Willis
9-under male
Jun 02 2019
Iron Sports - Iron Sports UNAA Regionals
William Foo
Jan 12 2019
Cor.fit - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
William Suppa
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
William Warner
pro male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
Will King
13-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Wyatt Dietzel
13-under male
May 04 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Regional Qualifier 2019
Xavier Nocito
15-under male
Jun 09 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
Zachary kindle
amateur male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
Zac Holman
13-under male
Jun 02 2019
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Regional at Ninja Intensity
Zach Perkinson
9-under male
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
Zach Toussaint
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Zack Scholes
pro male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
Zophia Weinacker
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
pro female
Jun 10 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
9-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
13-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
13-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
pro male
Jun 10 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
13-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
11-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
May 07 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
13-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
13-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
15-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
15-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
9-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
11-under male
Jun 09 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
9-under female
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
40+ male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
11-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
amateur female
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
40+ male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
pro male
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
13-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
13-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
13-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
11-under female
Apr 27 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
13-under female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1 - Kids}
40+ female
Jun 25 2019
UNAA - LIVE Training
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
40+ male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
40+ male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
13-under male
May 07 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
11-under female
Apr 22 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
11-under female
Apr 17 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
13-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
11-under male
May 11 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
amateur female
Jun 10 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
pro male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
13-under male
Apr 13 2019
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - Kids 15 and under
pro female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
pro male
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}
40+ male
May 31 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
40+ female
May 31 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
13-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
9-under male
Apr 27 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
11-under female
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
amateur female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
9-under male
May 12 2019
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Youth Regionals & In-House Competition
pro female
May 12 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA Regional
15-under male
Jun 23 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech Regional Qualifier (Sunday)
amateur female
Jun 10 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
13-under male
Jun 23 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - Skyhook Ninja Fitness UNAA Regional 6/22 & 6/23
40+ female
Apr 28 2019
Austin Ninjas - Austin Ninjas UNAA Regional Competition
9-under female
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - Conquer UNAA Regional
Apr 27 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
15-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
15-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
13-under male
May 19 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Regional Qualifier Chicago
9-under female
Apr 06 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Regional
9-under male
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
15-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
9-under female
Jun 22 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA KIDS Regional Qualifier (Saturday)
11-under female
Apr 14 2019
Trainyard317 - UNAA Regional
9-under male
Jun 09 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
9-under male
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 1}
amateur female
Mar 03 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2}
amateur male
Jun 10 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA REGIONAL
pro female
Jun 10 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA June Regional Comp
9-under male
May 04 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Regional
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC Regional Qualifier {Stage 2 - Adults}