Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

The following athletes are qualified to move onto the next level for UNAA Season 4.

Athlete

Division

Qualifying Date

Qualifying Event

Aaron Deal
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aaron Easterling
amateur male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Aaron Ruiz
amateur male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Aarush Jain
9-under male
Jan 13 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA Kid's Area Qualifier
Abby McGuire
13-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Abigail Clements
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Abigail Hotchkiss
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Abigail York
amateur female
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Abner Romero
amateur male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Abraham Ashton
pro male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Abrah Taggart
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 14-15 Jan 19, 2019
Abram Larsen
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Ace Rogers
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Achiri Acha
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Action Prakhantree
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adalyn Burgoyne
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adam Doyle
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adam Naids
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adam Placke
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Adam Rayl
pro male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Adam Siecinski
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Addi Schwager
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Addison Granlund
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Addison Mason
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Addison Stratton
11-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Addison vrabel
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Addy Herman
13-under female
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Adelaide Dearborn
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adela Mastovich
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adeline Braun
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adrian Ibarra
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Adrianna Aiena
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aidan Armenia
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aidan Brooks
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aidan Collins
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aidan Donovan
15-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Aidan Eakins
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aidan Norris
13-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 12-13
Aidan Quinn
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Aidan Rosselot
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aidan stella
15-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Aidan Welsh
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aidan Wood
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aiden Walczak-Mann
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ajay Brown
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aj Hunt
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Albert Allotta
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Albert Longwill
11-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Alessandra Merto
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Alexander Dawley
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alexander Sormani
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alexandra montero
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Andreatta
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alexandre Diament-Agar
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Archibeque
amateur male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Alex Ascone
9-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 6-9
Alex Beckstrand
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex bienz
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Columbus
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Culbertson
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Higgins
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alexis Gardner-Crotteau
11-under female
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Alexis Vasquez
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Rapp
Mar 16 2019
Chaos Course, LLV - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Reil
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Rodriguez
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alex Romer
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ali Mohandesi
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alison Koci
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ali Zakka
Mar 16 2019
Chaos Course, LLV - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Allen Sexton
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Alyssa Andreatta
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Alyssa Larson
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Amber Clarke
13-under female
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 13& Under Course
Amelia Nuccitelli
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Amy Sheppard
pro female
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Adults
Analeigh duPont
11-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Anastazia Adkins
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andee Schader
9-under female
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Anderson Hinke
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anderson Holt
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andon Haines
13-under male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Andrew Bewley
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Gaddy
Oct 27 2018
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Haywood
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Hernandez
pro male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Andrew Horner
Mar 16 2019
AMP Academy LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Jamieson
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Kales
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Mauriello
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Muckenhirn
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Nazario
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Payne
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Petermann
amateur male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym Adults
Andrew Preece
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Reddekopp
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Santiago
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Sommella
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Verstraete
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andrew Webb
Mar 31 2019
Adventure Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Andy Cheatham
pro male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Andy Mugleston
amateur male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - Adult - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Anella Bolster
13-under female
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 12-13
Angelica Glasgow
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Angie Olson
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anna Asmodeo
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anna Chamberlin
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anna Eckert
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anna Kate Long
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anna Kenyon
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anna McArthur
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anna Rhomberg
11-under female
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Kids 13 & Under
Annie Hoffmeister
9-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Anson Fawcett
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anthony Austin
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anthony Delarosa
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anthony Eardley
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Anthony Kulich
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Anthony Nguyen
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Anya Ludtke
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Arden Jensen
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Arianna Ahl
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Arianna Wood
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aria Reynolds
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Arnold Risvik
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Asa Allen
15-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Asa Bryant
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Asa Reynolds
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Asa Rigo
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Asher Rigo
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ashley Bergstrom
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Ashley Day
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ashlynde Dupont
15-under female
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Ashlyn Rodgers
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ashlyn Tag
Oct 27 2018
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ashlyn Thel
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Ashok Venkat
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Ashton Collins
11-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Ashton Firek
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ashton Myler
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Atley Ehrich
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Atticus Rigo
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aubrey-Ellen Smith
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Aubriella Hairston
13-under female
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 13 & Under - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Audrey Christensen
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Austin Brinkley
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Austin Byerly
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Austin Hollis
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Austin Morehouse
15-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Ava Brown
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ava Cooper
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ava Hobbs
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Avalee Howe
9-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Ava Long
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ava Plouffe
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ava Stevens
13-under female
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Baker Copeland
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 10-11 Jan 19, 2019
Barrett Eads
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Barron Schader
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Barry Goers
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Baylee Beckstrand
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Béatrice Moyen-Sylvestre
amateur female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Beckham Richins
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bella Palmer
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benaiah Debbink
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Ben Behrends
11-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Ben Finch
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ben Harvey
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ben Haywood
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Ashcraft
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Autio
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Buell
9-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Benjamin Chamberlain
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Drake
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Lee
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Martin
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Perino
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Skinner
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Benjamin Washer
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Benjamin Westergren
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ben Meichenbaum
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bennett Taylor
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ben Wales
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ben Walworth
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Beverly Somogie
40+ female
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Bill Bougher
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Billy McGovern
15-under
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Bjorn Eggink
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
BJ Robinson
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Blace Kamaka
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Blake Hemming
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Blake Hohn
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Blake Zimmerman
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bobby Burns
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bo Beard
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bodhi Weston
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Boston Fries
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Braden Pickett
11-under male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Braden Preddie
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brad Martin
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brady Marcussen
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brady Muenchow
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brady Parks
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brady Zingelmann
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Braidon Fredericksen
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bram Day
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brandon Avila
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brandon Dunham
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brandon Salter
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Brandon Silvestri
9-under male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Brandon Stefkovich
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brant Axt
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brayden Graham
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brayden Smith
11-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA. 10-15 year olds
Braylon Curtiss Brugger
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bray Weinacker
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brecken Jones
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brecken Slemp
11-under female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA. 10-15 year olds
Brenley Moore
9-under female
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 9 & Under HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Brett Halla
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brett Zimmerman
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brian Beckstrand
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brian Boling
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
Brian Montagnese
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brian moreno
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brian Rambo
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brian Romer
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Brian Smith
amateur male
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Adults
Briar Hinds
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bridget Gouker
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Briggs Moore
9-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Brinley Beorlegui
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brittany Holterman
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Britton Keith
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Brody Lowry
male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 March 9th, 2019
Brody Lyons
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brody Trollop
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Brooke Brommeland
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Brooke Kenyon
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Brooke Redman
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bruno Louat
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Bryce Howard
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bryce Jones
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Bryce Thompson
9-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Brynlee Pike
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Bryton Myler
15-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Byron Shank
40+ male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Cabot Sayles
amateur male
Mar 03 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA Adults- Pros
Caden Deardurff
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caden Fallott
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cade Shunn
13-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 13& Under Course
Cadie Miller
11-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Caeden Rosen
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caiden Madzelan
15-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Caiden Merola
11-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA. 10-15 year olds
Caitlin Moran
11-under female
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 13& Under Course
Caitlyn Bergstrom-Wright
pro female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Calan Sweitzer
11-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 13& Under Course
Caleb Benson
Oct 27 2018
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caleb Canales
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caleb Keener
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caleb Thompson
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caleb Tucker
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Callie Redman
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Calvin Floyd
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Camden Adam
9-under male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Camden Lanier
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cameran Willis
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cameron Baumgartner
pro male
Dec 16 2018
Legendary Fitness - Legendary Ninja Competition 12/16/18
Cameron Cody
15-under male
May 10 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA LCQ
Cameron Crider
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cameron Daihl
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cameron Drake
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cameron Orzoff
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Cameron Tucker
13-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Camilla Gracious
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Cami Williamson
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Camryn Daines
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Candice J Elton
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cannon Meyer
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cara Floyd
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Carina Silva
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caris Kosobucki
9-under female
Jan 13 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA Kid's Area Qualifier
Carl Duebner
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caroline Howley
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caroline Kieffer
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Caroline Lee
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carson Eaton
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carson Edwards
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carson Mcvicker
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carson Menke
11-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Carson Orr
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carson Perry
9-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 9 & Under HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Carter Donahue
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carter Mrozek
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carter Samuel
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Carter Short
9-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 6-9
Casey Turnipseed
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cassidy Morehouse
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cassidy Shepherd
pro female
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Cassidy Short
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cassie Lillis
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Catherine Malette
amateur female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Cecilia Lalonde
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ceri Evans
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chad Hohn
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Chad Ruth
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chad Willhite
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charity LeBlanc
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charles Johnston
Oct 27 2018
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charles Kowalski
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charles Pritzel
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charles Wright
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charlie Ham
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charlie Lague
11-under
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Nati Ninja Kids
Charlie Wallingford
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charlie Zimmerman
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Charlotte Barrett
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Chase Brown
pro male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Chase Churko
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chase Elkins
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chase Hollman
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Chase Hughes
11-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Kids 13 & Under
Chase Reabe
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Chase Tabb
11-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Cheyenne Long
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chimera Carew
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chloe Beaulieu
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chloe Cook
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chloe McCoy
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chloe Schans
11-under
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Chris Allen
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chris Behrends
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Chris Boehm
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chris Bruner
Nov 17 2018
The Mountain - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chris Gerlach
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chris Moore
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chris O’Connell
Dec 15 2018
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christian Hart
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christian Hembury
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christian Nelson
13-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 13& Under Course
Christian Papa
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christian Youst
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christie Brophy
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christi Hannah
pro female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Christine Ahn
Mar 23 2019
Rock Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christopher Green
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christopher Kelly
13-under
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Christopher Kosobucki
40+ male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Christopher Vail
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christopher Vincent
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Christopher White
Mar 16 2019
AMP Academy LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Chuka Eko
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cian Belcher
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Ciera Blankenship
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Cindy Herbert
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cj Maico
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ March 9th, 2019
Cj Manno
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Claire Reece
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Claire Vachon
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Clare Danner
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Clayton Edwards
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Clayton Francis
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Clay Weiner
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cloé Racine
9-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Cody Atkins
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Cody Beneway
11-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 10-11
Cody Draper
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Obstacle Australia - Base Camp South Australia - Aussie & UNAA Ninja Games Qualifier
Cody Hucal
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cody Moore
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cody Payne
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cody Ross
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cole Byers
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Cole Hardy
11-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Cole Jones
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cole Sabo
9-under male
Jan 13 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA Kid's Area Qualifier
Cole Teng
11-under male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Cole Welton
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Colin Sparling
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Colin Stout
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Collin Hornik
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Collin Walthall
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Colten Parks
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Colton Manley
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Colton Smith
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Colton Suppa
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Conner Kuykendall
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Conner Shaw
male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 12-13 March 9th, 2019
Connor Horath
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Connor Mccloy
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Connor Plant
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Conrad Franke
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cooper Allan-favreau
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cooper Kurtzhals
9-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Cooper Penaluna
Apr 27 2019
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cora Feagin
female
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 10-11 March 9th, 2019
Cora Schuller
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Corbin Neilson
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Corbin Sage
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Corey Saguinsin
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Corgan Smith
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Cori Porter
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Craig Hendricks
9-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Creiden Marsh
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Crew Roskelley
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Crystal Salaz
Nov 03 2018
Firestorm Freerunning & Acrobatics - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dakota Daines
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daksshi Hettiarachchi
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dallin Windsor
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dalton Sowers
Mar 31 2019
Adventure Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Damon Baker
pro male
Jun 08 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA LCQ
Daniel Castleberry
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daniel Correa
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daniel Gil
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daniel Hoxie
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daniel Le
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daniel Martin
13-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Kids 13 & Under
Daniel Towne
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daniel Wentworth
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Daniel Woods
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Danika Michelsen
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Danika Seiden
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dani Mills
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Danny Cota
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Danny O’Donnell
male
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults Amateur
Darin Moran
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dasttan Koenig
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dave Claxton
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dave Kozak
40+ male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
David Ahl
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Bergstrom-Wright
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Bermudez
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Cavanagh
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Futeran
11-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 11 & Under - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
David Haney
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Hunt
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Isho
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Nunneley
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Peterson
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
David Sellers
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dawson Quinn
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Deborah Jackson
11-under female
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 11U
Declan Ainslie
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Declan Breadon
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Declan Puryear
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dedrien Nowden
amateur male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Delaney Herr
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Delvin Moore
Nov 04 2018
4 Star Obstacles, LLC - UNAA 16+
Dennis Legault
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Derek Anderson
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Derek Veljacic
Apr 27 2019
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Derek Wohler
Oct 22 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Derek Zakarian
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Deren Perez
Nov 03 2018
Firestorm Freerunning & Acrobatics - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Derick Rehn
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dermot MacMahon
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Derrick Pavoni
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Deryk Jacobsen
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Devan Alexander
13-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 12-13
Devan Foster
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Devan Kuszmaul
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Devin Bunn
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Devin Rodrigues
Mar 16 2019
AMP Academy LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Devon Collins
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Devon Miles
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dexter Pata
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Dezmond Patton
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dominic Glasgow
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dominic Nguyen
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dominik Wilderer
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Donald Lewis
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Donovan Metoyer
pro male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Donovan Quinn
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Douglas Stephans
9-under male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Drew Bennett
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Drew Brophy
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Drew Nester
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Dylan Benignus
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dylan Foster
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dylan Look
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dylan MacDougall
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dylan Palmer
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ed Harris
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Edward McNulty
amateur
Feb 05 2019
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE - JANUARY
Elena Borges
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eli Arrington
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Elias Sansom
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Eli Cambridge
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eli Chevalier
Mar 16 2019
AMP Academy LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eli Hubers
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Elijah Brown
13-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Elijah Browning
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Elijah LaLonde
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eli Kishish
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Elisé Pageau
15-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Elissa Frankel
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eli Wember
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Eliza Aitken
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Elizabeth Dulac
amateur female
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Elizabeth Goodfellow
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Elizabeth Mulloy
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ellaina Case
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ella Jenkins
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ella Mankin
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ella Sankey
15-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Ellie Bishop
9-under female
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 9 & Under HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Ellie Brincefield
11-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Ellie Rhomberg
13-under female
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Kids 13 & Under
Ellis Rothke
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Elodie Biggs
9-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Elsie Phipps
9-under female
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Emalaine Archer
9-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Ember Strickland
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Emerson Hebel
11-under female
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Emerson Smith
11-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Emilie Thibodeau
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emily Clower
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 12-13 Jan 19, 2019
Emily Goss
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emily Holmes
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emily Kearney
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emily Keener
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emily Madaras
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emma Anastasakis
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emma Berberet
9-under female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Emma Brush
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emma Dolan
female
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - FXBG Ninja Grand Opening Sunday - Youth (7-9)
Emma Dyson
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emma Liskey
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emmanuel Aouad
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emma Plouffe
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emma Rinaldi
Feb 16 2019
Chaos Course, LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emmett Forrestel
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emmett Johnson
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emmett Kirchner
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Emmett Zemla
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emmi Campbell
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Emmylou Garrison
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 10-11 Jan 19, 2019
Emy Boone
15-under female
Jun 08 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA LCQ
Enoch Jones
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Enzo DeFerrari Wilson
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eoin Leary
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eric Dunbar
amateur male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - Adult - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Ericka Shinkle
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eric Matta
Mar 16 2019
AMP Academy LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eric Middleton
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eric Olsen
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eric Ruest
Mar 24 2019
Camp Rhino - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eric Sheppard
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eric Woljevach
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Erik Stanchfield
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Erin Oldham
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Ethan Alexander
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ethan Bartnicki
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Ethan Brownlee
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ethan Hayes
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Ethan Long
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ethan Rosselot
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ethan Sauer
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ethan Sherant
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Ethan Streather
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ethan Swanson
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ethan Tucker
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Ethan Villa
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evaline Shott
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evan Andrews
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evan Lavallee
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Evan Rudh
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evan Sheaffer
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evan Whipple
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evan White
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Eva Piscitelli
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evelyn Briggs
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evelyn Johnson
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Evelyn Schmitz
9-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Everett Lee
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ezekiel Gaudreault
11-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Fain Mollo
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Faith Eaton
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Felix Booth
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Finley McPhee
9-under female
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 9 & Under HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Finn Connell
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Finnegan Keyworth
Feb 09 2019
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Finn Klein
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Florence Landry
9-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Forrest Mendez
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Francisco Barajas
Oct 22 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Frank DeHaan
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Frank Firek
15-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Freya Dittrich
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Freyja Flink
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gabe Lopez
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gabriel Benjamin
9-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Gabriel Holder
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Gabrielle Volkmer
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gabriel Walsh
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gage Hicks
amateur male
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Garrett Morali
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gary R somogie
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gary Smithee
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gavin Florez
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gavin Leavitt
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Genny Culotta
Mar 31 2019
Adventure Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Geoffrey Claxton
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
George Anastasakis
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Georgia Story
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gergely Puskas
Mar 24 2019
Camp Rhino - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gia Piscitelli
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gideon Jones
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Berndt
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Bjork
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Black
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Charbonneau
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Chastain
Oct 27 2018
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Dzieran
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Poole
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grace Santiago
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gracie Preston
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Graham Fuze
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Graham McTaggart
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Graham Montgomery
amateur male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Graham Otvos
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grant Andrews
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Grant Kiningham
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grant Nguyen
Mar 23 2019
Rock Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grant Parker
11-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA. 10-15 year olds
Grayson Cook
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grayson covey
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grayson Pike
9-under male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Gregory Hanson
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Grey Jensen
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Greyson Lorence
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Griffin Lenhart
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gus McGuire
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Gus Preston
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hadley Miller
Oct 28 2018
Jungle Gym DGO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hailey Asmus
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hailey Bull
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Haley LaBriola
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hannah Amaro
9-under female
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Hannah Schultz
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hannah Williford
amateur female
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Hans Hertz
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Harold Tharp
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Harry Haldeman
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Harry Myers
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hattie Jones
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hayden Hoyt
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Hayden Riley
9-under male
Jan 13 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA Kid's Area Qualifier
Hayes Dyer
9-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 9U
Hayley Mullins
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Haylie Cornell
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Heath Julin
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Heidi Porter
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Henry Heinnickel
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Henry Heyen
Feb 16 2019
Chaos Course, LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Henry Katrek
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hillary Miller
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Holden Ewan
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hollis Briggs
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Holly Beckstrand
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Houston Horste
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hudson Brewer
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Hudson Frederick
male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 14-15 March 9th, 2019
Hunter Werner
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ian weber
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ian Weber
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ian Young
Nov 04 2018
4 Star Obstacles, LLC - UNAA 16+
Ilyaas Ramos
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Imani Fry
9-under female
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Irie Wall
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Iris Flink
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Isaac Dhooge
15-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Isaac Taylor
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Isabella Bolster
11-under
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 10-11
Isabella D. Wakeham
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Isabell Loder
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Isaiah King
11-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 13& Under Course
Isaiah Maningo
9-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Isaiah Merrell
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Isaiah Powell
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Isaiah Thomas
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Isak Pace
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ivan King
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ivy Pete
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Izabella adkins
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Izik Sullivan
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaazib Ismail
9-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 6-9
Jace Cornell
9-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Jace Mix
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jack Benz
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jack DeCamp
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jack Ferguson
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jack Johnson
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jack Kent
9-under
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Nati Ninja Kids
Jack Killian
amateur male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Jack Lloyd
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jack McDaniel
9-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 9U
Jack Meyer
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jack Smiley
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Jackson Amaro
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Jackson Aultman
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jackson Dutton
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Jackson Froslee
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jackson Kell
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Jackson Kotula
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Jackson Kramer
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jackson Marshall
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jackson Stiles
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jackson Twait
pro male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Jack Whisnant
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Allen
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Barney
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Broderick
amateur
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Jacob Christie
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Conahan
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Katruska
Dec 15 2018
Xtreme ninja warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Mason
amateur male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Jacob Poole
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Rothrock
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 14-15 Jan 19, 2019
Jacob Sauer
Apr 27 2019
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Schneider
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Triveri
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Jacob Wiechmann
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacob Winter
pro male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Jacoby Herman
11-under male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Jacob Yoakum
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jacoby Scott
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Jaden Bachrach
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaden Miki
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaden Sylvester
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaden Tock
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaedyn Lopp
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaelynn Cates
Mar 30 2019
Desert Dynamite Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaelyn Wilson
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaiden Gustafson
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 10-11 Jan 19, 2019
Jake McClintock
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jake McDaniel
9-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 9U
Jake Mercer
9-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Jake Moore
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Brand Parkour Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jake Phillips
9-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Jake Sylvester
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jakob Heredia
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
JAKOB REECE
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaleesa Himka
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Ascone
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Barr
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Bennett
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Colatosti
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
James Doyle
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Drake
Dec 08 2018
305 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Eddy
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Gomez
pro male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
James Mcingvale
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Murphy
9-under male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
James Pierce
amateur male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
James Reid
Dec 08 2018
305 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Rogers
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Rutherford
pro male
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
James Scott
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Turner
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
James Wade Lopp
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Wallek
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
James Wilson
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jamie Rahn
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Brand Parkour Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jared Booth
40+ male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Jared Dixon
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jared Veldhuizen
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jarrett Lynch
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Aweida
Oct 28 2018
Jungle Gym DGO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Barbato
Mar 23 2019
Beast Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Barber
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Behrends
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Jason Bessette
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Filer
Dec 08 2018
305 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Francoeur
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Jason Jacobson
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Kotzin
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason McNeil
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jason Young
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jasper Czysz
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jax Citriglia
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jaxson MacDonald
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jay Brady
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jayden Cardenas
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jayden Childers
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jayden White
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jay Flores
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jay Haas
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jayla Zink
13-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Jaysen Burnison
Dec 16 2018
MROC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jean-Maxime Tremblay
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Jedidiah Lewis
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeff McClurg
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeff Randall
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeffrey Tuggle
15-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 15 & Under - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Jeffrey Wojcinski
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeff Tai
Nov 17 2018
The Mountain - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jelani Allen
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Jenn Clawson
Mar 23 2019
Beast Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
jennifer geiger
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jenny Kitchen
amateur female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jeramiah Boyd
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jerel Coles
Nov 04 2018
4 Star Obstacles, LLC - UNAA 16+
Jeremiah Korgal
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeremiah Kreider
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeremiah Lewis
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeremy Amin
40+
Feb 05 2019
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE - JANUARY
Jeremy Gagnon
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jeremy Lauff
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Jeremy McDowell
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jerry Blackburn
amateur male
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Jeshuah Lewis
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jesica McGill
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jesid Post
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jess Broderick
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jesse Cargil
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jesse Johnson
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jesse Majxner
amateur male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Jesse Wildman
pro male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Jessica Sims
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jesualdo Garemore
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jethray Tecson
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jett Bastian
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jett Clairmont
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jillian Golden
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jill Oldham
amateur female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Jimmie Stem
40+ male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym Adults
Jobe Taggart
11-under
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - KIDS ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Jocelyn Howell
Apr 27 2019
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jodi Behar
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Jody Avila
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joe Deihl
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joey Barr
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joey Ray
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
John Andrews
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
John Beckstrand
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
John Buell
Nov 17 2018
The Mountain - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
John Holloman
amateur male
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
John Jensen
40+ male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
John Jury
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
John Merrihew
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Johnny Dolan
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Johno Huss
11-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 10-11
John Stauffer
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonah Bohannon
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonah Maningo
13-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Jonah Pace
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonah Taggart
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathan Bange
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathan Black
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathan Castaneda
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathan Chiaffitelli
13-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA. 10-15 year olds
Jonathan Cooley
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathan MacKay-Erikson
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathan Roberson
Nov 03 2018
Firestorm Freerunning & Acrobatics - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathan Sheppard
Mar 30 2019
Desert Dynamite Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jonathon Volkmer
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jon Stem
amateur male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Jon Taylor
Oct 27 2018
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jordan Chiaffitelli
9-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Jordan Fox
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jordan Kauffman
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jordan Kreider
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jordan Watson
11-under female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Jose Gomez
Dec 15 2018
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joseph Borders
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joseph McPadden
13-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 12-13
Joseph Moravsky
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joseph Nicosia
amateur male
Mar 03 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA Adults- Pros
Joseph Rosello
Dec 08 2018
305 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Josh Harding
amateur
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Josh McKisic
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Josh Miller
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Josh Norton
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joshua Auer
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joshua Bentley
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joshua Benton
Mar 23 2019
Beast Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joshua Bieri
15-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 15U
Joshua Bieri
amateur male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
Joshua Brownlee
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joshua Crete
Mar 16 2019
AMP Academy LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joshua Hambrick
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Joshua Harris
amateur male
May 10 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA LCQ
Joshua Lee
11-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 11 & Under - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Joshua McWilliams
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Josiah Bliss
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Josiah Leatherberry
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Josiah Underwood
amateur male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
Joy Wakeham
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
judas licciardello
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jude Mesaros
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Julia Allen
15-under female
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Julia Hayes
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Julia Marcus
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Julia Mitchell
9-under female
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 6-9
Julia Mostek
9-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Julian Browning
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Julian Jones
9-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 9 & Under HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Julianna Lukas
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Julia Orlando
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Juliet Zink
11-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Julius Ferguson
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justan Hill
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justin Andelin
pro male
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Justin Bajcar
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justin Blezard
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justin Chiaffitelli
9-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Justin Cocanato
pro male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Justin Cranmer
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justin Field
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Justin Gilliam
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justin Hillsten
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justin Krelitz
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justin Miniard
pro male
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Adults
Justin Moore
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Justus Wakeham
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kadance McDonald
9-under female
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Kade Condie
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaden Callahan
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaden Forsha
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaden Lebsack
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kade Sinclair
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaeden Garrison
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Kaelyn Schopmeyer
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kai Beckstrand
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kai Deol
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaitlyn Salois
11-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Kaleb Black
11-under male
Jun 08 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA LCQ
Kaleb Perez
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaleb Weber
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kale Kendrick
9-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 9 & Under HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Kally Kolbeck
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kapu Gaison
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kara Birch
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kara Thurston
amateur female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Karen Cecutti
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Karen Meade
40+ female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Karen Mullarkey
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Karen Potts
13-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Karen Wiltin
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Karson Voiles
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Karsyn Hardy
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kat Butler
pro female
Dec 16 2018
Legendary Fitness - Legendary Ninja Competition 12/16/18
Katelyn Bowler
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Katelyn Gould
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
kate phillips
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Katherine Harrison
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Katherine Pottorf
pro female
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Kathleen Passafaro
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Katie Austin
pro female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Katie Tennant
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kat Ratcliff
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaya Bogot
female
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults 15 and Under
Kaya Senderak
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kayla Shallenberger
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kayla Whitney
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kaylee McKay
9-under female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Kc Boutiette
Mar 30 2019
Desert Dynamite Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Keagan McKay
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Keegan Beatty
15-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 14-15
Keegan Daly
9-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 6-9
Kellen Glassner
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Kellen L.
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kellen McDaniel
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kellen Williams
11-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Kelsey Freeman
amateur female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Kelsey Freeman
13-under female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA. 10-15 year olds
Kenadie Weeg
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kennly Howe
9-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Kenzie Hughes
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kenzi Rayner
Apr 27 2019
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kera Clifford
11-under female
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Kevin Bolster
40+
Mar 03 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA Adults- Pros
Kevin Carbone
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kevin Rieck
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kherington Andrews
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kieran Monahan
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kiki Dorow
9-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Kileab Ammons
amateur male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Kiley Wolin
Dec 15 2018
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kimberly Flores
female
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults Masters
Kingston Guthrie
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kip Ragsdale
pro male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - Adult - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Kirill Rebkovets
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kirin Hart
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Koen Williams
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kohlee Edwards
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Kolton Callahan
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kosal Sin
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Krista Liesch
amateur female
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym Adults
Kristine KarlsonChestnut
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kristofer Cacciotti
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Krystle Miller
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kuang Adrong
amateur male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Kye Ackel
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyle Campbell
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyle Grimes
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyleigh Peters
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Kyle Johnson
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyle Keck
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyle McCreight
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyle Shea
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyle Stainton
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kylie Hughes
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kylie Mccarthy
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kylie Woodruff
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Kyria Lavasseur
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lance Negrut
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Landen DuBry
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Landon Kofahl
11-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Lane Saling
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ March 9th, 2019
Laura Bliss
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Laura Gillespie
11-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Lauren Butler
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lauren Hotchkiss
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lauren Rees
9-under female
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Lawrence Youst
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Layla Goetting
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Leah Hunt
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Leah Mucke
11-under female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Leanna Diane
Mar 24 2019
Camp Rhino - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lee Cates
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Leila Stafford
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Leland Frataccia
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lennon Taylor
Nov 03 2018
Firestorm Freerunning & Acrobatics - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lennox Naswell
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Les Lemmons
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Levi Enright
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Levi VandenAvond
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Allen
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Doyle
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Forst
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Liam Graham
Nov 03 2018
Firestorm Freerunning & Acrobatics - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Mac Mahon
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Mason
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam McGill
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Myles
9-under male
Jan 13 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA Kid's Area Qualifier
Liam Rosselot
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Stoos
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Liam Warren
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Lillian Jeffery
11-under
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - KIDS ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Lily Barrett
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Lily Brown-John
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lily Cella
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lily Moninger
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Lily polzin
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lily Wissig
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles, LLC - UNAA 9 and under Wave 2 12:30pm
Lily Woof
female
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Lincoln Volkman
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lindsay Eskildsen
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lindsey Zimmerman
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lisa Arrington
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lisa Donahue
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Logan Bono
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Logan Chow
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Logan Dinsmore
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Logan Kollmar
13-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Logan Minger
11-under male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Logan Sanderson
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Logan Smith
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Logan Staggs
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lois Powell
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Lola Magnuson
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Londyn Leonard
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lorenzo Pastore
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Louisa Washburn
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Louis Copeland
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Louis Moore
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucas Cvitanich
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucas Houle
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucas Lopez
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucas Saene
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucio Battista
pro male
Mar 03 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA Adults- Pros
Lucy chelius
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucy Katrek
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucy Langer
15-under female
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Lucy White
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lucy Zate
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lukas Veljacic
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke Beckstrand
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke Gentle
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke Hotchkiss
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke Milman
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Luke Normandeau
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke Pahlas
13-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Luke Pallo
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke Parks
amateur male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym Adults
Luke Pate
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke Rhomberg
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Luke Thompson
Apr 27 2019
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Luke White
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Lydia Selman
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Lylah MacCall
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Lyndsey Halik
amateur female
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Adults
MacDara Toibin
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mackenzie Taylor
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Macklin Cooke
11-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 10-11
Maddigan Bolbrugge
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Maddox Lee
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Madelyn Madaras
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Madelynn Case
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Madisen Asmus
9-under female
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Madison Forshey
Dec 15 2018
Xtreme ninja warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Madison Morin
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Madison Toenjes
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Madison Weber
Nov 03 2018
Firestorm Freerunning & Acrobatics - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mady Howard
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Madyson Kleiser
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Maggie Lambert
15-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Makaio stammer
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Makayla Gemeiner
13-under female
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Makenna Lofdahl
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Maks Glomski
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Malik Robinson
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mandy Raville
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Marc Coulam
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Marc Goldstein
13-under male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Marcus Martens
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Margaret Crane
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Maria de JOURDAN
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mariah Tafoya
11-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Marie Young
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Marissa Jenkins
amateur female
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Mariya Foree
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Markell Horton
9-under male
May 10 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA LCQ
Marketa Solarova
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mark Farrell
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mark Filsinger
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Mark Frechette
40+ male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Mark Shrime
40+ male
Mar 03 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA Adults- Pros
Mark Wood
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Marshall Pata
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Martia Williams
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Martin Bartow
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Marty Mannion
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Mary-Amma Blankson
13-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Mary Beckstrand
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mason Alexander
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mason Clover
amateur male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Mason McDaniel
9-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 9U
Mason Wozny
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mathieu St-Ours
amateur male
Mar 03 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA Adults- Pros
Matt Dolce
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Brown
Mar 16 2019
Chaos Course, LLV - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Day
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Goodwin
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Kelley
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Swalboski
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Tant
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Turner
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthew Williams
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matthieu Deguise
amateur male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Matt Janicki
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matt Kalanz
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matt Little
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matt Rutkowski
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Matt Spies
male
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults 15 and Under
Matt Wright
amateur male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Max Dickerson
Oct 22 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Max Feinberg
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Max Gallagher
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Max Hawkins
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Maximus Jones
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Max Kearney
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Max Kressner
11-under male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Max Misny
9-under male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Max Suskin
11-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Kids 13 & Under
Max Wozniak
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
McKenna Hasse
amateur female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Mckenzie Seiden
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Meera Kessler
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Megan Denny
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Megan Dillard
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Megan Lambert
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Megan Stupplebeen
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Megan Whobrey
amateur female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Meg Bradshaw
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Meghan Bailey
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Melisa Anderson
pro
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Melissa Area
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Melissa Garcia
amateur female
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - Adult - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Melissa Rouse
pro female
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Melissa Severson
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Melissa Tagorda
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Meredith Kim
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mia Hughes
female
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults Masters
Michael Agwara
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Michael Barker
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Michael Beckford
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Bougher
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Chow
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Curtis
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Earl
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael E Colasuonno
13-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Michael Garry
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Michael Larlee
amateur male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Michael Molinski
amateur male
Mar 03 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA Adults- Pros
Michael Morell
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Scott
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Sherman
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Tang
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Taylor
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Torres
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Michael Vasilevich
15-under male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Miguel Serrato
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mikah Powers
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mikale Welte
13-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Mike Beadle
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mike Brown
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mike Lewis
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mike Yurko
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mila Goetting
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Miles McGuire
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Miles Reed
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Miranda Lajevic
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Miriam McKisic
pro female
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Mitchell Berkley
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mitchell Evans
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mitchell Zabka
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mj Gardner
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Molly Haywood
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Molly Nordstrom
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Molly Palmer
11-under female
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Molly Yager
9-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Monica Villarreal
Oct 22 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Morgan Crozier
amateur female
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Morgan Groover
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Morgan Plato
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Morgan Slye
Mar 31 2019
Adventure Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Morgan Western
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Moriah Smith
9-under female
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Nacssa Garemore
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Naomie Picard
9-under female
Apr 07 2019
Motion Parc Évolutif - Motion avril 2019
Natasha Reynolds
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nate Friedman
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Nate Ludtke
11-under male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Nate Spencer
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nathanael Honvou
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles, LLC - UNAA 9 and under Wave 2 12:30pm
Nathan Autio
Mar 23 2019
Beast Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nathan Donst
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nathan Evans
amateur male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Nathan Haney
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nathan Hohn
9-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Nathan Isgur
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nathan Ludeman
Mar 23 2019
Beast Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nathan Mencke
amateur male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Nathan Walleen
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nat S Saywell
Jan 13 2019
AMP Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Neht Broderick
pro male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Neil Sekhri
9-under male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Nekos Brown Jr.
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nelson Thachuk
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicholas Amerongen
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicholas Braun
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicholas Garcia
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicholas Pickerill
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicholas Romer
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicholas Schoeffler
15-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA. 10-15 year olds
Nicholas Schultz
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Nicholas Scialdone
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nick Andreoli
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nick Fordney
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nick Moore
Mar 16 2019
Chaos Course, LLV - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nick Morris
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nick Porter
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Nicky Marshall
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicolas Muhich
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Nicole Martinez
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nicole Palardy
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nikki DeSimone
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nikki Perella
amateur female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Nikko Sohn
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nikolas Brancaccio
13-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Niko Lee
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Niko Stradtman
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Nina Hanson
11-under female
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 13& Under Course
Nixon Freshley
13-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 13U
Noah Baron
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Bohannon
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Daul
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Hollar
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Isgur
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Jones
Mar 16 2019
The Studio Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Regional Qualifier
Noah Kass
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Maier
Mar 31 2019
Adventure Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Morehouse
13-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Noah Pearson
Mar 23 2019
Beast Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Pinkleton
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Rosselot
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Ternet
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Noah Willson
13-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Nolan Barnes
9-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 9 & Under HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Nolan Jones
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nolan Kriener
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Nolan Lajoie
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Nolan Riley
11-under male
Jan 13 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA Kid's Area Qualifier
Nolan Ward
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 14-15 Jan 19, 2019
Nora Brown-John
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Norah Donahue
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Olive Godbold
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oliver Schob
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Olivia Colasuonno
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Olivia Lopez
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Olsin Waldorf
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Omar D. Caraballo
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oscar DeLuca
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Owen Dyer
15-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 15U
Owen Goodman
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Owen Kos
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Owen Mitchelson
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Owen Rowe
Dec 15 2018
Xtreme ninja warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Owin Funk
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Paige Chapman
Nov 17 2018
The Mountain - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Palmer Hedrick
9-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Paris Juarez
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Patrick Lowery
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Patrick Pepin
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Patrick Petronsky
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Patrick Preddy
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Paul Adeyemo
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Paula Murphy
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Paul Karbarz
amateur male
Dec 16 2018
Legendary Fitness - Legendary Ninja Competition 12/16/18
Paul Woods
13-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Pax Carslaw
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Paxton Myler
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Payton McNulty
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Perry Kuntz
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Peter Crowley
amateur male
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Adults
Peter Eng
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Peter Heyen
male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 March 9th, 2019
Peter Mavro
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Peter Sizemore
amateur male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - Adult - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Peter Stupplebeen
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Peyton Friedman
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Phil Folsom
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Philip Scott
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Phoenix Scott
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Phoenix Sims
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Pierson Vanlandingham
9-under male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Premjit Vijayabaskar
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Preston Grace
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Preston Wojcik
13-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Quentin Hill
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Quinn Makary
9-under male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Quinn McLaughlin
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Quinn Sonnen
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Quinn Swanson
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rachel Beth Drake
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rachel Brown
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rachel Findley
female
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults Amateur
Radek Koci
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ralph Pinkert
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rami Mattar
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ray Jackson
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Raymond Bortolot
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Raymond Sullivan
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Reagan Riney
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Reagan Sprouse
9-under female
May 10 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA LCQ
Rebecca Pickett
9-under female
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Rebekah Bonilla
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rebekah Cornwall
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Reed Thomajan
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
ReiCyan Grau
11-under male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Reid Garrity
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Remy Polensek
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Renee Gillett
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rhett Allen
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rhyan Martinez
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rianne Donst
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ricardo Perez
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rick Gray
40+ male
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Rick Marlow
40+ male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
rick widner
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ridley Hedrick
11-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Riley Baylor
9-under female
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Riley Broadhurst
Feb 09 2019
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Riley Cvitanich
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Riley Gauer
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Riley MacArthur
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Riley Matthews
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Riley Porter
11-under female
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Kids 13 & Under
Riley Tolman
9-under female
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Riqui Martinez
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rishi Bhalla
Apr 27 2019
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
River Doherty
amateur male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Robbie Jimenez
Dec 15 2018
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Robbie Reid
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Robert Lester Moffitt
pro male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Roberto Garemore
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Robert Vartabedian
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rob Taylor
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Roby Rea
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rocco Spinato
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Roman Demchenko
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Roni Burt
11-under female
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Roo Yori
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rory Jago
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rosalie Vachon
9-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Rose Mason
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Roth Clark
13-under male
May 10 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA LCQ
Roxanne Edrington
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ruby West
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ruth Powell
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Ryan Chaffee
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Chow
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Christie
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Clanton
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Denny
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Krauthamer
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Lashoff
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Mahler
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Ryan Meeks
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Rattazzi
pro male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Ryan Richardson
13-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Ryan Rummenie
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryan Stogner
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryder Owens
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Rylan Benignus
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryland Eagles
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Rylee Combs
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ryleigh Hucal
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Saia D’
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samantha Bush
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Samantha Maust
15-under female
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Samantha Post
Oct 28 2018
Jungle Gym DGO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sam Ballard
pro
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Sam Banola
40+
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Sam Folsom
pro male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Sam Owens
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 12-13 Jan 19, 2019
Sam Sann
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samuel Comas
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samuel Douglas
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samuel Galdine
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samuel Hollingsworth
Feb 09 2019
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samuel Kinton
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samuel Massey
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Samuel McCarthy
9-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Samuel Powell
13-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Samuel Sherbrooke
pro male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Sandor Apati
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sandy Cervin
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Sandy Zimmerman
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sara DeMarco
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sara Heesen
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sarah Hollywood
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Savanah Kleiser
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Savannah Selman
female
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 March 9th, 2019
Sawyer Cannon
15-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Sayda Magtoto
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Scarlett Miller
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Scott Carslaw
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Scott Fredericksen
40+ male
May 10 2019
Fortified Fitness - Fortified Fitness UNAA LCQ
Scott Hundley
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Scott Morrison
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Scott Omodt
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Scott Walberry
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Scotty Goins
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sean Arms
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sean Bell
pro male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Sean Johnson
pro male
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Sean Luster
male
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults Masters
Sean McElwain
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sean Pember
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sean Thomas
9-under
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - KIDS ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Sean Williams
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sebastian Burton
pro male
Dec 16 2018
Legendary Fitness - Legendary Ninja Competition 12/16/18
Sebastian Santillan
male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 March 9th, 2019
Seca Chow
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sela Curtis
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Serenity Strickland
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Seth Knolton
Dec 08 2018
Fortified Fitness / Fortified Warrior - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Seth Markham
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Seth Newton
amateur male
Jun 08 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA LCQ
Shalaine Alexander
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Shanon Paglieri
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sharon Brown-John
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Shaun Douglass
pro male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
Shawn Mason
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Shawn Post
9-under male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Shaylee McCain
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Shayne Young
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Shea Cummings
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Shea Stammen
40+ female
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Shelby Berger
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Shenel Arenas
13-under female
Mar 02 2019
Camp Rhino Boise - UNAA Area Qualifier
Sherrie Laureano
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sienna Chow
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sienna Gavigan
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Simeon Ricketts
9-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Simone Kaczmark
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sky Fiuczynski
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Skylar Awalt
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Skylar Hardy
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Slater Smith
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Sloane Cameron
amateur female
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Solomon Booth
male
Mar 09 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 March 9th, 2019
Sophia Augustine
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sophia Baca
9-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Sophia Beaulieu
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sophia Lavallee
Jan 13 2019
AMP Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sophia McCabe
9-under female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Soren Coponen
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Soren DeWan
9-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 9 & Under Course
Spencer Dugan
11-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Spencer Johnson
pro male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Stella Blackwell
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Stephan Guenette
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Stephanie Van Schaik
amateur female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Stephen Fergeson
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Stephen Long
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
Steve Mascaro
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Steven Kyle
40+ male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Steven Lamont
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Steven McDonald
amateur male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
Steven Mommaerts
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Steven Strickland
40+ male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Steve Richardson
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Stina Rydahl-Kim
Dec 08 2018
Ninja Brand Parkour - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Storm Sims
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sue Karuzas
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Suzanne Himka
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sydne Niles
11-under female
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 10-11
Sydney Alvin
11-under female
Jun 08 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA LCQ
Sydney Caputo-Hall
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sydney Moore
11-under female
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 11 & Under - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Sydney Smith
9-under female
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Youth Qualifier 12/15/2018
Tabetha Boling
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Tage Herrington
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tallen Gordan
Oct 27 2018
Republic Warrior Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tamer Shaheen
Jan 26 2019
NINJAZ Canada Inc. - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tanr Ross
Mar 24 2019
Camp Rhino - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Taryn Schilz
11-under female
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Tate Allen
11-under male
Feb 02 2019
Ninja Obstacle Acdemy - 11 & Under - HSV City Ninja Warrior Championship
Taten Grimm
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tatum Lyon
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tavin Rezac
male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 12-13 Jan 19, 2019
Tayler Page
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Taylor Daines
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Taylor Hunter
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Taylor J Richards
11-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Taylor Korb
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Taylor Wyman
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tchad Toussaint
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Teafilia Walton
Jan 13 2019
AMP Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Teagan Chow
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Teagan Theall
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tesla Rockey
9-under female
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Theron Cole
13-under male
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 13U
Thomas Fullerton
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Thomas Girardin
13-under male
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Thomas Koons
pro male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Thomas Reed
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Thomas Shiver
11-under male
Apr 28 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Tieg Scott
pro male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
Timmothy Merath
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Timmy Threet
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Timothy Skinner
11-under male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Timothy Steflik
Feb 09 2019
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Timothy Young
Feb 09 2019
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Timur Urakov
pro male
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Tim Williston
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tino Foster
9-under
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - KIDS ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Titan Saresky
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tobey Haluptzok
amateur male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Todd Bourgeois
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tom Mortimer
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tommy McLaughlin
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tony Bridge
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tony Karoussis
amateur male
Mar 24 2019
Obstacle Australia - Base Camp South Australia - Aussie & UNAA Ninja Games Qualifier
Tony McGahey
13-under male
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Tony Medaglio
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Travis Halla
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Travis Rosen
Mar 16 2019
Fortified Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trent Forrest
Jan 12 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trent Lintzen
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trevor Brandt
Nov 11 2018
Humble Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trevor Chamberlin
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trevor Hucal
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trevor Tabns
Feb 22 2019
NinjaBE - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trey Williamson
Feb 16 2019
Chaos Course, LLC - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Trinnie Bush
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tristan Anderson
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tristan Boddy
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tristan Contreras
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tristan Kasmer
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tristan Wayne
15-under male
Jan 26 2019
Skyhook Ninja Fitness - UNAA 15&U/Adult Pro/Am/40+
Tristan Yates
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Troy Bue
Feb 01 2019
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Troy Helming
Sep 15 2018
THE STUDIO - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tucker Keen
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ty Brady
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Ty Guell
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Dore
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Gillett
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Hayman
15-under
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Tyler Howard
15-under
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Tyler Kurtzhals
Nov 02 2018
Bodies in Motion - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler McKinney
Mar 16 2019
COR.Fit - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Movsessian
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Pankonin
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Pennock
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Smith
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Tyler Stockton
13-under male
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Youth Qualifier 12/15/2018
Tyndall Wakeham
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Valentina Wilson
Mar 09 2019
LIVE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Vanessa
13-under female
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Vanessa Lloyd
Mar 30 2019
Desert Dynamite Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Vaughn Stevens
11-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Veer Bhalla
amateur male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Venn Johns The Bull Riding Ninja
pro male
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - Adults
Verdale Benson
Oct 22 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Veronica Kressner
9-under female
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Victoria Hankins
female
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 6-9 Jan 19, 2019
Viktoria Wilderer
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Vin Glasgow
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Virginia MacColl
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Wade Weber
Jan 19 2019
Sam Sann Warriors - All Star Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Wally Roskelley
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Walt Trotman
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Waylon Pace
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Waylon Willis
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Wei Wei Qin
pro male
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Whitney Fosco
Dec 08 2018
305 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
William Foo
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
William Payne
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
William Probst
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
William Stephans
11-under male
May 05 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
William Suppa
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
William Warner
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Will King
Nov 17 2018
Adventure Fitness Nashville - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Willow Boling
9-under female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Winston Day
amateur male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Wyatt Dietzel
13-under male
Mar 23 2019
Republic Warrior Sports - Republic Warrior Sports UNAA Area Qualifier 2019
Wyatt Domnick
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Wyatt Eyre
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Wyatt Herman
9-under male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Wyatt McCarthy
Mar 31 2019
Adventure Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Wyatt Roof
Oct 12 2018
Kinetic Heights - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Wyden Klusmann
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Xander Fultz
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Xavier Horler
Mar 23 2019
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Xavier Nocito
15-under male
Mar 02 2019
Saratoga Ninja Lab - UNAA 14-15
Xavier Thomas
Mar 22 2019
NINJAZ Canada - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zachary Bennett
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zachary Jacobsen
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zachary K
pro male
Dec 16 2018
Legendary Fitness - Legendary Ninja Competition 12/16/18
Zachary kindle
amateur
Dec 21 2018
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE
Zachary Osborn
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zachary Thomas
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zachary Walton
Jan 13 2019
AMP Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zach Johnson
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zac Holman
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zach Perkinson
9-under male
Jan 13 2019
WarriorTech - Warrior Tech UNAA Kid's Area Qualifier
Zach Toussaint
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zackary Cashatt
pro
Feb 05 2019
UNAA - ADULT ENDURO NINJA CHALLENGE - JANUARY
Zack Bird
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zack Scholes
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zakary Taylor
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zeke Marshall
13-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
Zoe Berg
Oct 07 2018
Hybrid Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zoe Goldman
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Zoey Bono
9-under female
Dec 08 2018
Phamily Fun & Fitness LLC - UNAA 6-9
Zoe Zogleman
9-under female
Feb 23 2019
Next Level Ninja - Next Level Gym 9U
Zophia Weinacker
9-under female
Jun 29 2019
Florida Ninja League - Obstacle Onslaught 3
Nov 10 2018
Stone Core Ninja Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 2}
Sep 29 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
female
Feb 10 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA - Adults Masters
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dec 01 2018
Paramount Sports Complex - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mar 31 2019
Ninja Mania - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 21 2018
Vancity OCR - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 20 2018
Gauntlet Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mar 15 2019
Northwest Ninja Park - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 20 2018
NinjaFit Gym - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mar 30 2019
Desert Dynamite Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
pro male
May 04 2019
Adrenaline Monkey - UNAA qualifier May 4-5 2019
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
amateur female
Mar 10 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sep 22 2018
Conquer Ninja Gyms - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jan 12 2019
605 Ninja Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 06 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
9-under male
Mar 24 2019
Steel City Ninja - 2019 Steel Curtain Ninja
9-under male
Mar 18 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
15-under male
May 18 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA Area Qualifier Chicago
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Fortress - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
amateur female
Mar 10 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
13-under male
Apr 27 2019
Ninja Park - Ninja Park UNAA LCQ/Regional
Dec 15 2018
THE STUDIO Martial Arts and Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
amateur male
Jan 19 2019
BA Ninja Warrior - BA Ninja Warrior: UNAA Area Qualifier Age 16+ Jan 19, 2019
9-under female
May 25 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 17 2018
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mar 02 2019
Austin Ninjas - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
NinjaKour - UNAA NinjaKour Qualifier
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 09 2018
Thanks Grip Ninjs - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jan 12 2019
Warrior Jungle - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
pro female
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Adults
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mar 23 2019
The Ninja Playground - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
9-under female
Mar 24 2019
Cape Cod Gymnastics - Cape Cod Ninjas UNAA qualifier
Nov 03 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Dec 08 2018
Iron Sports - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
amateur female
Jan 12 2019
WarriorTech - UNAA Area Qualifier
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
9-under male
Feb 09 2019
Ultimate Ninjas - UNAA 9 & Under Kids
Oct 07 2018
Fredericksburg Ninja - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
pro male
Dec 16 2018
Legendary Fitness - Legendary Ninja Competition 12/16/18
Nov 03 2018
4 Star Obstacles, LLC - UNAA 9 and under Wave 2 12:30pm
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Mar 09 2019
Oconee Ninja World - UNAA OCONEE Area Qualifier
11-under female
Mar 17 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
11-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
The EDGE Training Center - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
amateur male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Dec 15 2018
Legendary Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
9-under female
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
11-under male
Mar 09 2019
Ninja U - UNAA Qualifiers at Ninja U
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 04 2018
4 Star Obstacles, LLC - UNAA 16+
13-under male
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
15-under female
Mar 16 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
Sep 22 2018
Jungle Movement Academy - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
amateur male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Jan 26 2019
AZ on the Rocks - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 06 2018
Mighty Orion Fitness - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
9-under female
Mar 18 2019
Tri County Ninja - Tri County Ninja UNAA Area qualifier
11-under female
Jun 08 2019
The Ninja's Edge - EDGE UNAA LCQ
11-under
Feb 09 2019
Nati Ninja Gym - UNAA Nati Ninja Kids
amateur male
Feb 24 2019
Maine Warrior Gym - UNAA Comp - MWG
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sep 29 2018
Ninja Intensity - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Nov 10 2018
Adventure Air Sports - Rock Hill - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Oct 06 2018
Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
11-under female
Dec 16 2018
MROC: Obstacle Course Training Center - MROC UNAA Area Qualifier {Stage 1}
11-under male
May 26 2019
UBW Ultimate Backyard Warrior - UBW Memorial Day Weekend!
Jan 05 2019
Ninja Warehouse - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier
Sep 22 2018
Train Yard 317 - UNAA Season 4 Area Qualifier