Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Christian Youst
24
02:17.44
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
check
2
Daniel Gil (a.k.a. Kingdom Ninja)
24
02:20.26
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Isaiah Thomas (a.k.a. FlyBoy Ninja)
24
02:24.07
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
4
Cedric Holcomb
24
02:39.48
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
5
Caleb Brown
24
02:40.33
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
6
Nathan Haney
24
02:43.19
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
7
James Wade Lopp (a.k.a. Wade Lopp)
24
02:45.23
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
8
Jonah Brown
24
02:46.03
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
9
Kye Taylor Ackel
24
02:46.22
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
10
Phil Folsom
24
02:46.58
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
11
IURII PROKUDIN (a.k.a. PROKUDINNINJA)
24
02:50.95
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
12
Josh Norton
24
02:58.12
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
13
Joshua Auer (a.k.a. The Bathrobe Ninja)
24
03:08.56
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
14
Tyler Smith
24
03:08.99
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
15
Brett Strong
24
03:10.79
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
16
Justin Field
24
03:12.13
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
17
Josh Miller
24
03:13.92
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
18
Nick Moore
24
03:18.90
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
19
Aidan Gonzales
24
03:19.05
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
20
Kevin Pascua
24
03:22.33
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
21
Sawyer Cannon
24
03:30.61
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
22
Saxon Johnstone
24
03:31.75
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
23
Jesse “The Jet” Lucero
24
03:37.21
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
24
Daniel Ilgenfritz
24
03:37.65
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
25
Glenn Albright
24
03:40.89
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
26
Yi Qi Li
24
03:54.26
China Obstacle Sports Federation
27
Kai Deol
24
03:56.15
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
28
Jay-R De Castro
24
03:57.74
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
29
Xavier Nocito
24
03:58.31
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
30
Kobe Teede
24
04:06.36
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
31
Jonah Taggart
24
04:07.46
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
32
Caleb Auer
24
04:25.11
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
33
Christopher Kelly
24
04:26.34
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
34
Austin Hizer
24
05:00.33
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
35
Chao Bing Wang
24
05:54.50
China Obstacle Sports Federation
36
Michael Agwara
24
06:05.98
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
37
Benjamin Drake
23
02:36.78
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
38
Hyrum Paul
23
02:56.46
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
39
Sean Vance
23
04:10.76
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
40
Kyle Shea
23
04:18.38
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
41
Mark Julius Rodelas
23
04:26.04
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
42
Bryce Tenney
23
04:26.19
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
43
Mark Farrell
23
05:52.63
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
44
James Dykema
22
04:57.33
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
45
Gergely Puskas
22
05:18.83
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
46
Keegan Duncanson
22
08:09.91
Conquer Ninja Gyms
47
Kyle Redentor G. Antolin (a.k.a. Kyle)
21
04:34.53
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
48
Meng Ziang Chy (a.k.a. Meng)
21
08:00.54
China Obstacle Sports Federation
49
Bolun Xu
21
08:18.51
China Obstacle Sports Federation
50
Han Lin
20
05:18.56
China Obstacle Sports Federation
51
Gabb Rosario
20
05:44.71
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
52
Si Hao (a.k.a. Sihao)
19
06:49.93
China Obstacle Sports Federation
53
Victor Gonzalez
19
06:50.11
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
54
Jr Marticio
17
03:40.61
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
55
Matt Beene
9
05:11.94
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
56
Romeo Josh Requiron
8
03:13.61
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
57
Timothy Hsu
7
02:10.40
China Obstacle Sports Federation
58
Jacek Gawor
7
02:31.06
China Obstacle Sports Federation
59
Jay Dengle
6
01:21.08
China Obstacle Sports Federation
60
Song Zhou Xiang (a.k.a. Zhou Xiang)
6
02:23.27
China Obstacle Sports Federation
61
Wellington Co Jr. (a.k.a. Beef Co)
5
02:12.05
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
62
Diego Dominguez
24
03:43.17
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
62
Elias Tirado
22
07:38.27
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
63
Jay Flores
24
04:01.57
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081