Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Liam Mason
24
02:22.51
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
check
2
Grant Kiningham
24
02:43.09
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Mathieu St-Ours
24
03:09.98
MST Fitness
Canada
check
4
Justin Beaudry
24
03:11.31
MST Fitness
Canada
5
Isaac Tremblay
24
03:20.70
MST Fitness
Canada
6
Ben Maier
24
03:22.16
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
7
Warrik Kepoo
24
03:32.10
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
8
Christopher Mercier Bonneau
24
04:08.74
MST Fitness
Canada
9
Christian Peraza
24
04:36.06
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
10
Keith Russell
24
04:36.27
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
11
Brandon Decker
24
05:05.88
Coeur Ninja
12
Jeffrey Tuggle
24
05:15.52
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
13
Thomas Schwarz
24
05:29.37
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
14
Taylor Kell
24
05:38.41
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
15
Eric Ruest
24
06:19.97
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
16
Jan Von Gerich
24
07:21.79
OCR Factory
Finnoonlaaksontie 7, 02270 Espoo, Finland
17
Joshua Bieri (a.k.a. Josh Bieri)
23
03:08.33
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
18
Bryton Myler
23
03:26.51
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
19
Brian Christiansen (a.k.a. Freakin Brian)
23
03:34.50
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
20
Trey Gowdy
23
03:47.00
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
21
Hudson Frederick
23
03:53.08
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
22
Chris Adkins
23
03:59.29
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
23
Winslow Trullinger
23
04:04.92
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
24
Ben Jordan (a.k.a. The Night Watchman)
23
05:16.57
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
25
Josiah Goodwyn
23
05:29.72
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
26
Caleb Tucci
23
05:45.06
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
27
Ernest Sanchez
23
06:10.90
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
28
Alexander Oquendo (a.k.a. Alex)
23
06:23.58
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
29
Griffin Hyde
23
08:07.27
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
30
Jori Kota-Aho
23
08:10.93
OCR Factory
Finnoonlaaksontie 7, 02270 Espoo, Finland
31
Josh Jorgensen
22
03:03.62
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
32
Jonathan Murphy
22
03:47.05
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
33
Simon Brown
22
04:12.22
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
34
Matthieu Deguise
22
04:55.17
MST Fitness
Canada
35
Mathieu Falardeau
21
04:08.15
MST Fitness
Canada
36
Chase Clark
21
05:17.04
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
37
Brandon Mayhew
21
06:11.23
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
38
Thomas Hughes
21
07:42.23
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
39
Leo Wood
20
05:34.30
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
40
Landen Klug
20
05:50.47
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
41
Mason Walter
19
05:35.64
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
42
Ernest Spurlock
19
08:08.09
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
43
Jaxon King
19
08:11.08
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
44
Paul russell
19
08:51.52
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
45
Donavan Devlin
18
05:00.08
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
46
Josiah Ascol
17
04:18.88
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
47
Gavin Cagle
17
06:15.28
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
48
Hector Majalca
16
03:29.34
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
49
Tanner Clark
16
05:23.07
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
50
Sergio Pinedo
15
00:16.97
KidWonder
51
Parker Hewes
15
04:02.11
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
52
Lare Lautiainen
15
05:24.96
OCR Factory
Finnoonlaaksontie 7, 02270 Espoo, Finland
53
gabriel guijarro (a.k.a. Vedado)
15
07:56.48
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
54
Elijah Ayala
15
07:59.29
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
55
Drew Fairchild
14
03:53.50
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
56
Bill Kemmerer
14
04:06.65
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
57
Kaden Alkadi (a.k.a. The ninja Machine)
9
04:24.52
Rock Solid Warrior
2131 E. Williams St. Apex, NC 27539
58
Matthew Tiegs
9
07:16.70
A.L.G.C. Team Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
59
Xander Wells
8
04:08.60
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
60
Joshua Davis
6
02:09.16
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
61
Dustin Eggum (a.k.a. Let em rip)
6
03:22.93
A.L.G.C. Team Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
62
Jose Ortiz
23
07:22.06
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
62
Carlos Montanez
21
05:42.49
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
63
Jorge Acosta Pereira
6
04:14.36
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
64
Victor Gonzalez
24
06:54.44
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
65
Francisco Berrios
21
05:10.80
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081