Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Austin Burrows (a.k.a. AKA Austin)
24
02:33.43
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
check
2
Luke Carrasco
24
02:33.75
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
check
3
Aidan Collins
24
02:35.10
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
4
Jake Branch
24
02:41.78
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
5
Antonio Wyche (a.k.a. The Fortnite Ninja)
24
02:55.95
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
6
Talon Reuter
24
03:04.19
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
7
Jayce Lasley
24
03:07.19
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
8
Sajan Sinha (a.k.a. The Small and Mighty Sajan)
24
03:07.40
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
9
Brendan Wieszek
24
03:16.24
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
10
Rafael Leandro
24
03:21.81
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
11
Samuel Woodbury (a.k.a. Sam Woodbury)
24
03:24.85
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
12
Holden Luongo (a.k.a. Knockdown Ninja)
24
03:32.11
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
13
Rory Johnson
24
03:43.34
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
14
Aiden Weidler
24
03:44.06
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
15
Leo Goldstein (a.k.a. Leo "the Lion" Goldstein)
24
03:46.93
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
16
Braeden Oliver
24
03:47.28
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
17
Ashton Elwell
24
03:49.95
Coeur Ninja
18
Grayson Jamo
24
03:51.09
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
19
Colton Davis (a.k.a. Colt)
24
03:54.14
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
20
Liam Rehak
24
03:56.76
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
21
Judah Bobo
24
03:57.69
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
22
Soren Kepoo
24
04:02.11
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
23
Easton Rosander (a.k.a. East The Beast)
24
04:20.94
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
24
Wiley Wasle (a.k.a. Stylin’ Wiley)
24
04:21.89
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
25
Carter Hansbrough
24
04:27.84
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
26
Frankie Harford
24
04:47.46
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
27
Jaxon Speakman
24
04:56.80
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
28
Ethan Napolitano (a.k.a. Ethan)
24
05:02.52
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
29
Jacob Morsbach
24
05:06.72
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
30
Cruz Deweese
24
05:07.97
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
31
Roscoe Fuller (a.k.a. Double Diamond Ninja)
24
05:08.56
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
32
Leland Cruz
24
05:23.72
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
33
Nathan Autio
24
05:26.09
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
34
Makani Cruz
24
05:43.35
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
35
Antonio Martino (a.k.a. Antonio Martino (AJ))
24
05:45.09
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
36
Bradley Guyotte
24
06:02.65
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
37
Braedan Contreras (a.k.a. Braedan)
24
06:03.84
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
38
Gavin Deegan
24
07:15.47
Coeur Ninja
39
Ethan Leung
23
03:57.98
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
40
Alexander Krake (a.k.a. TheLightningNinja)
23
04:22.56
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
41
Armis Zara
23
04:30.39
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
42
Levi Marchesseault
23
04:33.99
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
43
Gabriel Goldstein
23
04:35.59
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
44
Avery Tan
23
04:35.75
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
45
Marcus LeBlanc
23
06:45.53
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
46
Logan Cummins (a.k.a. Savage Ninja)
22
02:53.68
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
47
John L Bachmeier
22
03:12.75
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
48
Walker Domnick
22
04:00.80
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
49
Brady Rozon
22
04:05.70
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
50
Jake Warnick
22
04:19.08
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
51
Jordan Kreider
22
04:19.31
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
52
Giovanni Hernandez (a.k.a. Gio)
22
04:22.35
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
53
Oliver Edwards
22
04:24.31
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
54
Cohen Hay
22
04:33.02
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
55
Brayden Wood
22
04:33.51
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
56
Eli Paul
22
04:51.48
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
57
Keiran Leese
22
04:56.20
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
58
Gavin Gibson Alexander
22
05:24.04
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
59
Finn Arribas (a.k.a. Hurricane Ninja)
22
05:31.06
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
60
Declan Gernns
22
05:33.03
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
61
Antoine Mix
22
05:35.85
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
62
Mason Parks
22
05:35.93
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
63
Jackson Brettell
22
05:37.79
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
64
Rolf Benton (a.k.a. Rolf)
22
05:45.81
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
65
Wyatt Jackson (a.k.a. Rockin' Ninja)
22
06:01.19
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
66
Isaac Jackson (a.k.a. All Out Isaac)
21
03:44.67
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
67
Ben Assmann
21
03:47.58
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
68
Judah Bostic (a.k.a. Judah)
21
04:02.45
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
69
Grayson Salinas
21
04:21.56
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
70
Leo Cersovski (a.k.a. Leo C)
21
04:29.42
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
71
Noah Laird
21
04:33.18
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
72
Nathaniel Wesol
21
04:33.89
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
73
Zayne Bryant
21
04:44.85
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
74
Bennett Santa
21
04:48.45
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
75
Reed Havilland
21
05:01.58
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
76
Justin corpel
21
05:11.92
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
77
Jack Higgins
21
07:23.52
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
78
Ayden Betz (a.k.a. Ayden Air)
20
03:35.22
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
79
Theo Tsai
20
03:46.06
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
80
Sean J Swope (a.k.a. Sean Swope)
20
04:28.86
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
81
Leo Kelly
20
04:38.36
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
82
Logan Banola
20
04:58.30
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
83
Edan Lenz
20
05:11.90
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
84
Henrique Nestal (a.k.a. Henrique)
20
05:42.03
Cutting Edge Athletics
85
Miles Sutton (a.k.a. Miles)
20
05:42.81
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
86
Brooks Robinson
20
05:44.69
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
87
Kaden Kerr
20
05:54.34
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
88
Aiden Guth (a.k.a. Aiden Guth (Monkeybar Ninja))
20
05:54.51
KidWonder
89
Luke McCarty
20
07:26.03
KidWonder
90
Camron Darlington
20
07:27.36
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
91
Kellen Lounsbury
19
04:09.36
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
92
Ethan Edwards
19
05:23.30
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
93
Owen Van Fleet
19
06:05.44
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
94
Benjamin Capone
19
06:10.19
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
95
Owen Alcorn
19
06:19.94
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
96
Major Wright
18
04:38.69
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
97
Jaxon Lasure
18
04:59.53
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
98
Benaniah Tozer (a.k.a. Benaniah T.)
17
06:28.21
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
99
Hunter West
16
04:49.96
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
100
Maxwell Kurtz (a.k.a. MAX SPEED)
16
04:59.60
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
101
Sam Krager (a.k.a. Super Sam)
16
05:01.66
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
102
Maddox Walker
16
05:07.95
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
103
Kaiden Wilmas
16
05:54.92
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
104
Landon Jordre
15
03:34.12
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
105
Hawksley Snowdon (a.k.a. Hawksley)
15
04:21.67
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
106
Constantine Bigas (a.k.a. Rolla Costa)
13
02:42.20
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
107
Desmond Dawson
13
03:15.99
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
108
Rylan Carkoski
13
03:17.72
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
109
Nick Assmann
12
02:34.13
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
110
Michael Griffith
12
03:17.35
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
111
Canon Bird
12
03:23.02
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
112
Jadon Harris
12
03:49.96
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
113
Finn Sullivan
12
04:08.76
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
114
Logan Austin (a.k.a. Reckless Ninja)
12
04:29.59
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
115
Dawson Lewis
11
02:58.02
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
116
Sawyer Maleson
11
03:16.98
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
117
Jasper Crysler (a.k.a. Jasper)
11
03:19.37
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
118
Henry Stark
11
04:41.70
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
119
Brennan O’Leary
10
02:04.04
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
120
Ryan Parsons (a.k.a. Rhino)
10
03:49.10
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
121
Parker Janda
9
01:50.29
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
122
Evan Fedchak
9
02:00.20
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
123
Jack Cutler
9
02:47.20
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
124
Bennett DeBooy
9
02:50.49
Coeur Ninja
125
Blake Sommer
9
03:38.98
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
126
Kannon garrett
8
01:18.48
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
127
Colton Becker
8
01:49.93
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
128
Luka Mladenovic
8
01:57.11
Cutting Edge Athletics
129
Lincoln Szczepanski
8
02:13.09
Cutting Edge Athletics
130
Isaac Schmidgall
8
02:14.95
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
131
Michael Holland
8
02:16.73
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
132
Jack Howard
8
02:35.68
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
133
Judah Krause (a.k.a. Judah Krause TRIBAL NINJA)
8
02:38.53
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
134
Jack Hellwig
8
02:48.24
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
135
Miles Boedeker
8
03:10.82
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
136
Dominic Halsall (a.k.a. Dominic The Dominator)
8
03:28.93
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
137
Lane Finley (a.k.a. Fast Lane)
7
01:19.11
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
138
Dylan Campbell
7
01:49.24
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
139
Angelo Maruca
7
01:55.43
Cutting Edge Athletics
140
Calin Anderson
7
02:05.59
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
141
Landen Scott
7
02:09.98
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
142
Oliver Froslan
7
02:24.61
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
143
Mason Raymond
7
02:42.55
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
144
Noah Atkins
6
01:40.79
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
145
Broghan Brua
6
01:51.09
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
146
Rustin Ashlock
6
01:58.09
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
147
Christian Prewitt
6
02:22.05
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
148
Dylan Carroll
6
02:53.85
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
149
Joseph Comerford (a.k.a. Joseph)
6
03:35.69
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
150
Max Metzler
5
00:11.28
KidWonder
151
Jesse Crysler
5
01:21.77
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
152
Joseph Martinson (a.k.a. Marty)
5
01:59.21
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
153
Elliot Newman
5
02:26.24
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
154
Dargen Kelly
4
01:38.53
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
155
Leo Marine
4
02:17.46
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
156
Sydney Bass-Baker
2
00:12.51
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
157
Ryker Bayerkohler (a.k.a. The Blue Dragon)
2
00:43.33
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
158
Joseph Molstad
2
00:46.48
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
159
Vinny Tucci
2
00:51.77
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
160
Judah Coombs
1
00:02.99
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
161
Archer Jones
1
00:05.21
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
162
Isaac Olson
1
00:05.66
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
163
Mateo Zubieta
1
00:05.73
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
164
Hudson Lundberg
1
00:07.31
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
165
River Roberts
1
00:07.89
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
166
Luke Speakman
1
00:08.51
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
167
Cole Cipolla
1
00:08.59
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
168
Rowen Moore
169
David Ormsby (a.k.a. Super Extreme Panda)
1
00:12.01
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
170
Ross Keffer
1
00:39.22
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
171
Max McHugh
1
00:39.99
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
172
Diego prado
1
00:41.07
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
173
Gregory Pfeifer (a.k.a. G3)
1
00:44.02
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
174
Carter Torres (a.k.a. FLASH)
1
00:44.54
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
175
Easton Bonanno
1
00:57.66
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
176
Jaxon Bass
1
01:16.42
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
177
Finn Milligan
0
00:00.00
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
177
Maxwell Weiner (a.k.a. Max Weiner)
0
00:00.00
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
178
Dakota Sargent
0
00:00.00
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States