Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Ember Strickland
24
02:35.37
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
2
SuzieQ Riddell (a.k.a. Suzie Que the Tornado Ninja)
24
03:17.33
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Summer Lim
24
03:21.51
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
4
Maeleigh Kim
24
04:03.30
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
5
Anastyn D
24
04:05.93
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
6
Capri Caldwell
24
04:08.89
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
7
Amy McElvany (a.k.a. Koala)
24
04:22.80
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
8
Amera Jannotte
24
04:30.02
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
9
Brynnley Forsha
24
04:35.61
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
10
Eberly Kamps
24
04:51.97
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
11
Molly Cassell
24
05:07.77
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
12
Kinsie Carvin
24
05:16.69
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
13
Kaylee Russell
24
05:21.43
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
14
Gianna Scholes
24
05:37.01
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
15
Zoe Gelsinger (a.k.a. Bubblegum Ninja)
24
05:41.77
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
16
Reagan Mattia
24
05:57.06
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
17
Riley Chamberlin
23
05:22.56
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
18
Taylor Davis (a.k.a. Taylor - Frenchie Ninja)
23
05:35.92
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
19
Mackenzie Martinez
23
06:11.73
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
20
Laura Thibodeaux
23
07:13.59
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
21
Haven Chizmar
22
04:26.39
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
22
Julia Nazareno
22
04:29.09
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
23
Paige Anthony
22
06:40.78
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
24
Kenadie Weeg
21
04:02.47
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
25
Sophia Germany
21
04:21.48
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
26
Ryder Huckins
21
05:05.85
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
27
Faith Padilla (a.k.a. Faith P)
21
06:18.51
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
28
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski (a.k.a. Flora the Flying Fox)
20
03:10.18
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
29
Mia Stitham (a.k.a. Red Panda)
20
03:51.03
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
30
Lillian Penn (a.k.a. Lily Penn)
20
05:22.63
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
31
Kaylee Maloney
20
05:49.71
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
32
Amelia Lawson
19
03:51.21
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
33
Katherine jolley (a.k.a. Katie Jolley)
19
04:41.19
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
34
Lizzy Bennett
19
05:05.17
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
35
Armande Sloan (a.k.a. Ari)
19
06:29.46
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
36
Isabella Allen (a.k.a. Izzy Allen)
19
07:28.72
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
37
Abigail Martinez (a.k.a. Ninjasaurus Rex)
18
04:49.18
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
38
Braelynn Buchanan (a.k.a. Fire Monkey)
18
05:00.18
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
39
Makayla Truax
18
06:13.32
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
40
Riley Romanoff
17
05:04.20
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
41
Darcey Jenkins (a.k.a. Darcey Rose)
17
08:14.06
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
42
Mia Bartosik
16
05:14.19
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
43
Shelby Trott
15
04:22.79
Cutting Edge Athletics
44
Brielle Olson
13
03:01.62
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
45
Alison Szulc (a.k.a. Ali Szulc)
12
05:35.00
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
46
Gwendolyn DuBay
11
03:13.03
Cutting Edge Athletics
47
Magenta Wilson (a.k.a. Dyslexigirl)
11
03:19.80
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
48
Mia Rowland
10
01:46.51
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
49
Aryana Sanders (a.k.a. Amazing Aryana)
10
02:27.66
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
50
Emmie Patricks
9
02:35.33
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
51
Coraline Land (a.k.a. CWL)
9
02:59.47
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
52
Kinsley Kalil
9
03:01.78
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
53
Celena Fournier
9
03:45.13
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
54
Evelyn Eddy
8
00:16.83
KidWonder
55
Addison Belbusti (a.k.a. Addie)
8
02:06.47
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
56
Abby Hofmeyer (a.k.a. Abby “Ninja Queen”Hofmeyer)
8
02:21.10
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
57
Alaina Molzahn
8
02:44.11
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
58
Anna Crowther
8
02:47.44
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
59
Sophia Pica
8
02:59.31
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
60
Sophie Bellerjeau (a.k.a. Soph “The Loph” Ninja)
8
03:11.29
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
61
Sarah Bolton
7
01:22.50
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
62
Aisha Murzagulova
7
02:20.17
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
63
Abigail Witti
7
03:06.03
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
64
Tesla Rockey
6
01:36.99
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
65
Mabel Augustyn
6
02:39.70
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
66
Kateri Thompson
5
01:54.79
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
67
Danielle Sprecher
5
02:30.25
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
68
Ava Schilling
4
01:31.59
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
69
Marina Kalogirou (a.k.a. Marina)
4
01:49.55
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
70
Rebecca Mindach
2
00:41.70
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
71
LyNea Harris
2
00:44.30
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
72
Ryleigh Hickman
2
00:51.58
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
73
Adyson Tarantino
2
01:03.62
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
74
Gemma Kramer
2
01:06.28
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
75
Ripley Sander
2
01:15.18
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
76
Layan Zaghal
1
00:03.63
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
77
Suzanne Nestler
1
00:05.21
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
78
Annabelle Zody
1
00:08.56
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
79
Lela Zwerneman
1
00:09.47
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
80
Anna Johnson
1
00:10.18
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
81
Emma Aimi
1
00:11.66
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
82
Lillian Christianson
1
00:44.37
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
83
Deniz Naz (a.k.a. Naz)
1
01:12.67
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
84
Sophira St Denis (a.k.a. Sophira)
1
01:17.56
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
85
Alexandra wight
0
00:00.00
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
85
haizel martin
0
00:00.00
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
86
Liliana Viramontes
0
00:00.00
KidWonder