Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Ember Strickland
24
02:35.37
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
check
2
SuzieQ Riddell (a.k.a. Suzie Que the Tornado Ninja)
24
03:17.33
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Summer Lim
24
03:21.51
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
4
Maeleigh Kim
24
04:03.30
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
5
Anastyn D
24
04:05.93
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
6
Amy McElvany (a.k.a. Koala)
24
04:22.80
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
7
Eberly Kamps
24
05:06.64
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
8
Kinsie Carvin
24
05:16.69
Rock Solid Warrior
2131 E. Williams St. Apex, NC 27539
9
Kaylee Russell
24
05:21.43
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
10
Gianna Scholes
24
05:37.01
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
11
Zoe Gelsinger (a.k.a. Bubblegum Ninja)
24
05:41.77
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
12
Reagan Mattia
24
05:57.06
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
13
Riley Chamberlin
23
05:22.56
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
14
Taylor Davis (a.k.a. Taylor - Hip Hop Ninja)
23
05:35.92
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
15
Mackenzie Martinez
23
06:11.73
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
16
Laura Thibodeaux
23
07:13.58
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
17
Amera Jannotte
22
04:26.26
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
18
Julia Nazareno
22
04:29.09
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
19
Paige Anthony (a.k.a. RamPaige)
22
06:40.78
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
20
Sophia Germany
21
04:21.48
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
21
Ryder Huckins
21
05:05.85
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
22
Faith Padilla (a.k.a. Faith P)
21
06:18.51
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
23
Brynnley Forsha
21
06:19.42
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
24
Flora Caputo-Wilkowski (a.k.a. Flora the Flying Fox)
20
03:10.18
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
25
Lillian Penn (a.k.a. Lily Penn)
20
05:22.63
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
26
Mia Stitham
20
05:31.62
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
27
Kaylee Maloney
20
05:49.71
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
28
Amelia Lawson (a.k.a. Amelia)
19
03:51.21
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
29
Katherine jolley (a.k.a. Katie Jolley)
19
04:41.19
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
30
Lizzy Bennett
19
05:05.17
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
31
Armande Sloan (a.k.a. Ari)
19
06:29.46
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
32
Isabella Allen (a.k.a. Izzy Allen)
19
07:28.72
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
33
Abigail Martinez (a.k.a. Ninjasaurus Rex)
18
04:49.18
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
34
Braelynn Buchanan (a.k.a. Fire Monkey)
18
05:00.18
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
35
Makayla Truax
18
06:13.32
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
36
Riley Romanoff
17
05:04.20
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
37
Darcey Jenkins (a.k.a. Darcey Rose)
17
08:14.06
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
38
Mia Bartosik
16
05:14.19
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
39
Shelby Trott
15
04:22.79
Cutting Edge Athletics
40
Brielle Olson
13
03:01.62
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
41
Alison Szulc (a.k.a. Ali Szulc)
12
05:35.00
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
42
Gwendolyn DuBay
11
03:13.03
Cutting Edge Athletics
43
Magenta Wilson (a.k.a. Dyslexigirl)
11
03:19.80
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
44
Mia Rowland
10
01:46.51
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
45
Aryana Sanders
10
02:27.66
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
46
Emmie Patricks
9
02:35.33
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
47
Coraline Land (a.k.a. CWL)
9
02:59.47
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
48
Kinsley Kalil
9
03:01.78
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
49
Celena Fournier
9
03:45.13
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
50
Evelyn Eddy
8
00:16.83
KidWonder
51
Alaina Molzahn
8
02:44.11
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
52
Anna Crowther
8
02:47.43
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
53
Sophia Pica
8
02:59.31
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
54
Sophie Bellerjeau (a.k.a. Soph “The Loph” Ninja)
8
03:11.29
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
55
Sarah Bolton
7
01:22.50
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
56
Aisha Murzagulova
7
02:20.16
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
57
Abigail Witti
7
03:06.03
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
58
Tesla Rockey
6
01:36.99
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
59
Mabel Augustyn
6
02:39.70
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
60
Kateri Thompson
5
01:54.79
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
61
Danielle Sprecher
5
02:30.25
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
62
Marina Kalogirou (a.k.a. Marina)
4
01:49.55
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
63
Rebecca Mindach
2
00:41.70
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
64
LyNea Harris
2
00:44.30
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
65
Ryleigh Hickman
2
00:51.58
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
66
Adyson Tarantino
2
01:03.62
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
67
Gemma Kramer
2
01:06.28
A.L.G.C. Team Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
68
Ripley Sander
2
01:15.18
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
69
Layan Zaghal
1
00:03.63
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
70
Suzanne Nestler
1
00:05.21
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
71
Annabelle Zody
1
00:08.56
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
72
Lela Zwerneman
1
00:09.47
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
73
Anna Johnson
1
00:10.18
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
74
Emma Aimi
1
00:11.66
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
75
Lillian Christianson
1
00:44.37
A.L.G.C. Team Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
76
Deniz Naz (a.k.a. Naz)
1
01:12.67
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
77
Sophira St Denis (a.k.a. Sophira)
1
01:17.56
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
78
Liliana Viramontes
0
00:00.00
KidWonder
78
Alexandra wight
0
00:00.00
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
79
haizel martin
0
00:00.00
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704