Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Maisy Roskelley
24
03:24.36
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
2
Iris Folloder
24
03:25.16
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Sage Larson
23
03:39.76
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
check
4
Savannah Serio (a.k.a. The Savy Ninja)
23
03:39.76
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
5
Anara Lasley
23
03:44.04
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
6
Adelyn Oskvarek (a.k.a. Adelyn Oskvarek (The Fearless Ninja))
22
03:12.21
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
7
Caroline Cutler
22
04:01.82
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
8
Victoria Wren (a.k.a. Victoria Wren (Flip’n Ninja))
22
04:09.78
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
9
Eleonora Goetz
22
04:25.77
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
10
Anne Harford (a.k.a. Annie Harford)
22
04:55.99
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
11
Enza Petty
21
03:57.99
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
12
Mia Williams
21
04:28.49
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
13
Annabella Lee Topper (a.k.a. "Ninja Lee")
23
04:38.99
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
14
Felicity Martin
20
03:24.29
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
15
Caroline Carrasco
20
03:24.40
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
16
Liberty Schmidgall
20
03:28.62
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
17
Mia Law (a.k.a. The Naptime Ninja)
20
03:54.20
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
18
Taylor Yerkey
20
04:52.02
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
19
Violet Stieren
20
04:58.43
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
20
Aria Chila
20
05:43.79
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
21
Belle Kacmar
19
04:21.28
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
22
Sarah Nicholson
20
04:22.17
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
23
Darby Quinn
17
05:28.57
Coeur Ninja
24
Xiao Cobb
16
03:36.04
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
25
Myka Daniel
14
03:10.34
Conquer Ninja Gyms
26
Kaylee Hollaar
13
02:12.60
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
27
Callie Schilling
13
02:28.90
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
28
Presley Martinez
13
03:08.91
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
29
Grace Dibble
12
03:17.24
Coeur Ninja
30
Maisy Davis
12
03:19.78
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
31
Charlotte Cziria
12
03:46.02
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
32
Adia DeCrans (a.k.a. Math Ninja)
11
02:35.84
Conquer Ninja Gyms
33
Mariah Evans
11
05:20.14
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
34
Quinn Thompson
19
04:18.52
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
35
Kendall Coletta
13
03:15.61
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
36
Ruby Davis
13
02:53.70
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
37
Leila Bartosik
8
02:28.21
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
38
Ramsey Johnson
7
00:53.72
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
39
Penelope Hay
7
01:38.55
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
40
Briley Meyer
7
01:40.97
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
41
Emma Krake (a.k.a. TheCre8iveBeast)
7
01:46.47
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
42
Ellie Okoth
7
01:54.65
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
43
Vivian Stitham
7
02:09.29
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
44
Anja Leeson
7
03:34.49
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
45
Bridget Towne
6
01:12.46
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
46
Caylee Truax
6
02:45.52
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
47
Kelsey Kirkpatrick
5
01:13.75
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
48
Emma Jordre
5
01:38.61
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
49
Sloane Fredrickson (a.k.a. Toeshoe Ninja)
5
01:48.48
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
50
Emrick Walker
5
02:08.50
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
51
Isadora Morris
5
02:45.33
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
52
Emma Goldstein
4
01:34.91
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
53
Harley McClure
3
00:57.73
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
54
Iris Tucci
3
01:32.67
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
55
Tessa Fleisher (a.k.a. Tessa)
3
01:55.08
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
56
Evelyn Remijan (a.k.a. Evelyn)
2
01:33.11
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
57
Angelina Brophy
2
02:19.63
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
58
Kalina Brophy
1
00:02.96
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
59
Lynnea Smale
1
00:29.58
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
60
Rafaelle Rollin
1
00:36.81
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
61
Sadie Ault
1
00:45.67
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
62
Lillian Fortin (a.k.a. Lily Fortin)
1
00:56.73
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
63
Tobin Fleisher (a.k.a. Tobin)
0
00:00.00
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
63
Audrey Grisdale
0
00:00.00
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
64
alyce martin
0
00:00.00
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
65
Flavia Dumaresq
0
00:00.00
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
66
Maizee Harris (a.k.a. Maizee)
0
00:00.00
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
67
Blake Belanger
0
00:00.00
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
68
Brookie Cobb
0
00:00.00
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
69
Kaia Jarrett
0
00:00.00
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
70
Kenzie edwards (a.k.a. Kenzie)
0
00:00.00
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2