Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Wally Roskelley
24
03:04.74
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
2
Steven Strickland
24
03:04.74
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
3
Joseph Kepoo
24
03:24.05
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
3
Shawn Mason
24
03:24.05
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
5
Jacob Jenson
24
03:55.83
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
6
Jeff Hamilton
24
03:59.26
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
7
Sam Banola
24
04:06.28
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
8
Clayton Wolf
24
04:08.72
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
9
Tom Mortimer
24
04:10.29
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
10
Giehl King
24
04:15.43
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
11
andy mirkis
24
04:26.22
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
12
Jon Taylor
24
04:59.85
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
13
Patrick Dery (a.k.a. L’Ancien)
24
05:01.21
MST Fitness
Canada
14
Von Trullinger
24
05:26.73
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
15
TJ Rehak
24
06:10.09
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
16
Shawn Heinrichs
24
06:39.80
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
17
Andre Cvitanich
24
06:41.30
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
18
Mike Longacre (a.k.a. WarriorDoc)
23
04:53.93
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
19
Darwin Dion Ignacio (a.k.a. The Thrifting Ninja)
23
06:03.42
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
20
Ronald Alcantara
23
08:38.25
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
21
Jeff Garbelman
23
09:00.42
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
22
Quinn Flenniken
22
06:49.45
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
23
Reynald talosig Jr (a.k.a. Reynald Talosig Jr)
22
06:55.23
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
24
Aaron mcgee
22
07:13.83
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
25
Scott Rowland
21
07:47.47
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
26
Bob Clark
20
07:32.42
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
27
Jace Heuring
18
06:16.97
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
28
Luke Hunley
13
07:02.58
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
29
Mel andrew chan (a.k.a. Andrew)
9
04:11.50
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
30
Jayson Tan
8
02:26.29
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
31
Gerard Hoeschen
7
04:08.80
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
32
Ricky Suguitan
6
01:56.05
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
33
Frank Lacson
6
03:46.52
Pilipinas Obstacle Sports Federation
34
Barry Roof
2
01:36.31
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
35
Ben Augustyn
1
01:34.09
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150