Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Lukas Matheson
24
02:50.28
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
2
John Gardner
24
03:04.68
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
3
Caleb Kiningham
24
03:04.92
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
4
Anthony Shepler (a.k.a. AJ Shepler)
24
03:09.34
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
5
Ashton Myler
24
03:13.38
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
6
Brayden Smith
24
03:14.11
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
7
Benjamin Rutledge
24
03:15.22
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
8
Lucas Cvitanich
24
03:17.38
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
9
Jack Wilson (a.k.a. Jack the Ripper)
24
03:29.46
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
10
Steele Elton (a.k.a. ObstaKiller Steele)
24
03:34.37
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
11
Max Suskin
24
03:36.18
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
12
Joseph Woodbury
24
03:40.44
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
13
Alexis Bélanger
24
03:42.62
MST Fitness
Canada
14
Niko Lee
24
03:44.86
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
15
James Colatosti (a.k.a. Jac Colatosti)
24
03:48.29
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
16
Nolan Riley
24
03:49.49
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
17
Grahm Beauchamp
24
03:50.69
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
18
Joshua Buckingham
24
03:52.65
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
19
Patrick Pepin
24
03:54.22
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
20
Thomas Bouchard
24
03:55.51
MST Fitness
Canada
21
Alex Newcomer
24
03:58.11
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
22
Hans Hertz
24
04:03.70
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
23
Jake McClintock (a.k.a. Fun Size)
24
04:04.64
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
24
Tavin Rezac (a.k.a. Tavin)
24
04:07.33
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
25
Austin Baron
24
04:07.38
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
26
Jaysen Burnison
24
04:08.46
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
27
Gavin Allen (a.k.a. Titan Ninja)
24
04:11.76
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
28
Dylan Kelly (a.k.a. Don't Die Dylan)
24
04:15.26
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
29
Luke Davis
24
04:21.66
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
30
Alex Columbus
24
04:37.88
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
31
Jackson Froslee (a.k.a. Jack Froslee)
24
05:02.56
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
32
Ezekiel Gaudreault
24
05:03.22
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
33
Lucas Allard
24
05:10.08
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
34
Benjamin Tombers
24
05:13.51
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
35
Luke Holland
24
05:33.05
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
36
Andrew Thebeau
24
06:21.46
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
37
Joshua Marchesseault
24
06:32.21
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
38
Joshua Salvato
24
06:37.82
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
39
Cody Stewart
24
06:43.22
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
40
Félix Croteau
23
03:25.07
MST Fitness
Canada
41
Kyle Iannopollo
23
04:15.43
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
42
Elijah Brown
23
04:47.53
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
43
TBone Tucci
23
05:28.43
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
44
Jackson Duchesne (a.k.a. Jackson D)
23
05:44.06
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
45
Isaiah Lee
23
07:48.10
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
46
Jack Kamp
22
04:26.71
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
47
Nicholas Pickerill
22
04:32.81
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
48
Luke Thibodeaux
22
05:06.36
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
49
Riley Hatfield (a.k.a. Riley)
22
05:41.78
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
50
Dylan Wright
22
06:44.03
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
51
Eric Barber
22
09:36.86
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
52
Linus Leeson
21
04:24.47
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
53
Sam Wright
21
04:37.66
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
54
Ben Walworth
21
05:00.40
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
55
Leo Heuring
21
05:07.92
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
56
Parker Jamo
21
08:08.09
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
57
Jeremiah Kreider
20
05:12.96
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
58
Drew Bourque
20
06:43.30
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
59
Ty Guell
19
06:24.14
Conquer Ninja Gyms
60
Luke Brazell
18
05:00.84
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
61
Aaron Kickbush
18
08:08.22
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
62
Ithan Valentino
16
04:27.86
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
63
Wade Weber
15
03:17.32
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
64
Jack Tippin
15
03:41.27
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
65
Wesley Kansiewicz
11
04:02.28
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
66
Jalen Collins
8
03:01.53
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
67
Morrie Martinez
7
02:11.23
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
68
Kalan Van Der Putten
7
03:02.70
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
69
Marik Magginetti
6
01:48.38
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
70
Luc L
5
02:16.81
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
71
Parker Howell
2
00:49.52
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
72
Thatcher Pittson
0
00:00.00
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174