Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Lukas Matheson
24
02:50.28
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
check
2
John Gardner
24
03:04.68
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
3
Caleb Kiningham
24
03:04.92
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
4
Anthony Shepler (a.k.a. AJ Shepler)
24
03:09.34
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
5
Ashton Myler
24
03:13.38
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
6
Brayden Smith
24
03:14.11
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
7
Benjamin Rutledge
24
03:15.22
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
8
Lucas Cvitanich
24
03:17.38
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
9
Jack Wilson (a.k.a. Jack the Ripper)
24
03:29.46
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
10
Steele Elton (a.k.a. ObstaKiller Steele)
24
03:34.37
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
11
Max Suskin
24
03:36.18
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
12
Joseph Woodbury
24
03:40.44
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
13
Alexis Bélanger
24
03:42.62
MST Fitness
Canada
14
Niko Lee
24
03:44.86
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
15
James Colatosti (a.k.a. Jac Colatosti)
24
03:48.29
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
16
Joshua Buckingham
24
03:52.65
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
17
Patrick Pepin
24
03:54.21
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
18
Thomas Bouchard
24
03:55.50
MST Fitness
Canada
19
Hans Hertz
24
04:03.70
Warrior Playground
33 S. Pratt Parkway Suite 200, Longmont, CO 80501
20
Jake McClintock (a.k.a. Fun Size)
24
04:04.64
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
21
Tavin Rezac (a.k.a. Tavin)
24
04:07.33
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
22
Austin Baron
24
04:07.38
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
23
Jaysen Burnison
24
04:08.46
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
24
Alex Columbus
24
04:37.88
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
25
Lucas Allard
24
05:24.41
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
26
Luke holland
24
05:33.05
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
27
Andrew Thebeau
24
06:21.45
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
28
Joshua Marchesseault
24
06:32.21
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
29
Joshua Salvato
24
06:37.82
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
30
Cody Stewart
24
06:43.22
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
31
Félix Croteau
23
03:25.07
MST Fitness
Canada
32
Kyle Iannopollo
23
04:15.43
Rock Solid Warrior
2131 E. Williams St. Apex, NC 27539
33
Elijah Brown
23
04:47.52
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
34
TBone Tucci
23
05:28.43
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
35
Jackson Duchesne (a.k.a. Jackson D)
23
05:44.06
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
36
Isaiah Lee
23
07:48.10
Rock Solid Warrior
2131 E. Williams St. Apex, NC 27539
37
Luke Thibodeaux
22
05:06.36
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
38
Riley Hatfield (a.k.a. Riley)
22
05:41.78
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
39
Dylan Wright
22
06:44.03
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
40
Eric Barber
22
09:36.86
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
41
Linus Leeson
21
04:24.47
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
42
Sam Wright
21
04:37.66
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
43
Ben Walworth
21
05:00.40
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
44
Leo Heuring
21
05:07.92
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
45
Parker Jamo
21
08:08.09
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
46
Drew Bourque
20
06:43.30
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
47
Ty Guell
19
06:24.14
Conquer Ninja Gyms
48
Luke Brazell
18
05:00.84
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
49
Aaron Kickbush
18
08:08.22
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
50
Ithan Valentino
16
04:27.86
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
51
Jack Tippin
15
03:41.27
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
52
Wesley Kansiewicz
11
04:02.28
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
53
Jalen Collins
8
03:01.53
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
54
Morrie Martinez
7
02:11.23
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
55
Kalan Van Der Putten
7
03:02.70
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
56
Luc L
5
02:16.81
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
57
Silas Aichele
2
00:49.52
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
58
Thatcher Pittson
0
00:00.00
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174