Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Asa Solberg (a.k.a. Asa Spades ♠️)
24
02:50.65
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
check
2
Andrik Magro
24
03:04.10
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
cullen kepoo
24
03:21.68
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
4
Corbin Sage
24
03:33.94
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
5
Micah Bobo
24
03:34.09
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
6
Cullum Doan
24
03:34.75
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
7
Trevor Brandt
24
03:35.41
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
8
Jack Ferguson
24
03:40.38
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
9
Simeon Serrano
24
03:43.17
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
10
Jackson Koontz
24
03:43.79
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
11
Luke Filar
24
03:53.42
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
12
Caleb Maymi (a.k.a. Caleb "Titan" Maymi)
24
03:57.70
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
13
Riley Cvitanich
24
04:00.26
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
14
Preston Honeycutt
24
04:04.57
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
15
Romeo Saville
24
04:05.12
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
16
Nick Warren
24
04:05.47
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
17
Isaiah King
24
04:05.66
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
18
Joey Ray (a.k.a. Kangaroo Ninja)
24
04:09.25
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
19
Jeff Baumgarten
24
04:14.85
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
20
Logan Bono
24
04:19.03
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
21
Nathan Cox (a.k.a. Next Level Ninja)
24
04:22.34
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
22
Graham Ogden
24
04:25.55
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
23
Thomas Bernard
24
04:27.62
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
24
Tanner Bennett
24
04:31.57
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
25
Loïk Fortier
24
04:36.54
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
26
Daniel Hoxie (a.k.a. Dan the Man)
24
04:49.38
Coeur Ninja
27
Will Arnstein
24
04:53.55
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
28
Josiah Bliss
24
04:55.01
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
29
Kaden Forsha
23
04:55.54
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
30
Maxim Benoit
24
04:56.24
MST Fitness
Canada
31
Derek Zakarian
24
04:56.40
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
32
Nicholas menzorio
24
05:19.13
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
33
Jobe Taggart
24
05:21.63
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
34
Roman Stankowski
24
05:25.47
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
35
Jeffrey Black (a.k.a. JJ Black)
24
05:33.67
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
36
Zach Morin
24
05:39.33
MST Fitness
Canada
37
John Paul Pérez de Corcho
24
05:43.95
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
38
Dominic Jackson (a.k.a. Dominator)
24
05:44.75
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
39
Caleb Dutil
24
05:50.49
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
40
Ryan Harsha (a.k.a. Rocking Ryan)
24
06:11.54
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
41
Aiden Kunasek
24
06:12.95
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
42
Jackson Cafazzo
24
07:27.13
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
43
Fischer Scott
23
04:22.43
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
44
Ellory Lenz
23
05:02.15
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
45
Kyler Cleverley
23
05:09.59
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
46
Kieran Marquez
23
05:13.25
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
47
Theo D Ciochetti
23
05:14.40
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
48
Harrison Cheng
23
05:34.11
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
49
Connor Brandon (a.k.a. Connor)
23
05:53.68
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
50
Hugo Lévesque
23
05:56.17
MST Fitness
Canada
51
Jackson Ayres (a.k.a. Jackson A)
23
06:03.03
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
52
Louis Perez
23
06:22.87
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
53
Colton Burress
23
06:31.85
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
54
Eliott Deguise
23
06:32.35
MST Fitness
Canada
55
Jonah Morsbach
23
06:32.96
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
56
Nick Porter
22
04:28.97
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
57
Trevor Palmateer (a.k.a. Trevornator)
22
04:33.92
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
58
Jacob Fiedorowicz
22
05:34.43
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
59
Grayson Smith
22
06:28.79
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
60
Joshua McKeon
22
08:03.79
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
61
Brendan Riffe
22
08:39.02
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
62
Liam Warren
21
05:02.44
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
63
Mason White
21
05:09.25
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
64
Jack Skye
21
05:23.63
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
65
Julian Browning
21
05:27.73
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
66
Tyler Grasteit
21
05:40.76
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
67
Devin Hinshaw
21
06:44.71
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
68
Corban Contreras (a.k.a. Corban)
21
06:51.26
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
69
JT Hulsey
21
07:45.82
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
70
Paxton Myler
20
04:36.41
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
71
Tyler Creighton
20
05:55.10
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
72
Jacob Luce
20
07:22.07
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
73
Sebastian Stokes
20
07:30.16
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
74
Sam Coombes (a.k.a. Garage Ninja)
20
08:00.17
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
75
Keegan West
20
08:17.99
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
76
Nicholas Thebeau
20
08:29.92
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
77
Briley Spanagel
19
05:29.20
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
78
Alec Cartwright
19
06:45.02
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
79
Noah Denen
19
07:03.21
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
80
Henry Grant
19
08:18.21
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
81
Daxton Graham
18
07:51.67
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
82
Alexander Homburger
18
08:04.32
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
83
Evan Davis
14
04:41.16
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
84
Cooper Needles
14
05:14.82
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
85
Hunter Brown (a.k.a. Hunter)
14
05:48.51
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
86
Zion Bostic
13
04:31.99
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
87
Gabriel Pérez de Corcho
13
05:33.31
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
88
Dale Metzler
12
00:17.65
KidWonder
89
Max harbour (a.k.a. Max Harbour)
12
03:21.01
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
90
Gavin Oliver
12
03:50.69
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
91
Sam Eddy
12
06:15.31
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
92
Kayden Rehberg
9
02:45.12
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
93
Jonathan Raines
9
02:51.55
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
94
Virgil Burney (a.k.a. Jurassic Ninja)
9
03:28.83
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
95
Elliot Howard
8
02:28.39
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
96
Carter Snapp
8
02:44.51
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
97
Owen Swart
7
02:09.80
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
98
Connor Legge
7
02:24.86
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
99
Jack Belbusti
6
01:46.87
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
100
Xavier Randall
6
02:23.23
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
101
Tristan Phillips
6
02:28.13
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
102
Exavier Watson
6
02:33.35
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
103
Sam Marston
6
02:55.19
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
104
Brady Reed (a.k.a. Brady)
5
02:29.73
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
105
Terry Young
2
00:53.86
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
106
Kaden Sims
2
01:03.94
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
107
Quintyn Alexander Marshall (a.k.a. Q)
2
01:33.43
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174