Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Brandon Avila
24
01:50.55
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
2
Drew Bennett
24
01:56.21
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
check
3
Levi Meeks
24
02:02.42
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
4
Connor Plant
24
02:05.27
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
5
Creiden Marsh (a.k.a. American Beast)
24
02:22.36
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
6
Brendan Kilkenny
24
02:33.36
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
7
Aiden Leese
24
02:34.70
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
8
Jake Schlieper
24
02:41.94
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
9
Jeremy Lauff
24
02:44.99
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
10
Gage Hegerhorst (a.k.a. Gage Wolf)
24
02:45.42
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
11
Grant Ross (a.k.a. Grant “The Animal” Ross)
24
02:45.84
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
12
Isaiah carrasco
24
02:49.38
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
13
Wyatt Domnick
24
02:49.93
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
14
Charlie Ball
24
02:50.73
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
15
Jackson Amaro
24
02:51.03
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
16
Samuel Bauer (a.k.a. Send it Sam)
24
02:53.43
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
17
Nolan Santa (a.k.a. Beefy ninja)
24
02:54.22
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
18
Danial Torabi
24
02:58.79
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
19
Isaac Bexten
24
03:01.03
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
20
Luke Graef
24
03:06.89
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
21
Rory Folloder
24
03:10.38
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
22
Miles "Linguini" Medina
24
03:10.39
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
23
Zane White
24
03:15.69
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
24
Jackson McGee (a.k.a. Ninja McGee)
24
03:16.75
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
25
Jax Neubauer
24
03:20.05
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
26
Kellen McDaniel
24
03:22.33
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
27
Brennan Cheng
24
03:23.64
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
28
CJ O'neal
24
03:25.27
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
29
dawson cook
24
03:27.24
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
30
Ty Brewer
24
03:29.65
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
31
Benjamin Autio (a.k.a. Bull Shark Ben)
24
03:32.95
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
32
Kade Skye
24
03:34.94
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
33
Denin Maier (a.k.a. Denin)
24
03:36.00
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
34
Cian Curran
24
03:39.49
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
35
Lucas Bergeron
24
03:41.16
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
36
Michael Scott (a.k.a. Michael “The Hilariously Intense Ninja” Scott)
24
03:44.68
Conquer Ninja Gyms
37
Ethan Blades
24
03:48.34
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
38
Nolan Gaskin (a.k.a. Flying Squirrel 🐿)
24
03:50.58
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
39
Emery Frost
24
03:53.45
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
40
Grayson Payne
24
03:54.71
Conquer Ninja Gyms
41
Jackson Woodland
24
03:56.11
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
42
Reed Ogden
24
03:58.44
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
43
Crew Roskelley
24
03:58.66
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
44
Caleb Riley (a.k.a. Caleb)
24
04:02.67
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
45
Cody Earl (a.k.a. Cody Earl “The Lofty Ninja”)
24
04:06.55
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
46
Cypress Devries
24
04:08.02
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
47
Gabriel Holder
24
04:08.73
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
48
Ezekiel Halden (a.k.a. Zeke Halden)
24
04:14.15
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
49
Logan Corica
24
04:16.36
Northwest Ninja Park
873 Shelley St, Springfield, OR 97477
50
Eli Parece-Grogan
24
04:17.21
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
51
Brody Trollop
24
04:19.36
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
52
Caleb Coombs
24
04:23.44
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
53
Elijah Pesicka
24
04:28.03
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
54
Timothy Gregory (a.k.a. Timmy Gregory)
24
04:39.28
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
55
Caleb Phillips
24
04:45.11
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
56
Garrett Kerr
24
04:57.94
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
57
Kaden Patagoc (a.k.a. KaDen P)
24
04:59.65
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
58
Quinn Kiner
24
05:06.26
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
59
Brayson Moore
24
05:07.55
Coeur Ninja
60
Caleb Stowe
24
05:15.33
Coeur Ninja
61
Connor Sinibaldi
24
05:29.07
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
62
Teddy Reese
24
06:03.49
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
63
Jackson Salinas
24
06:10.84
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
64
Brayden DeBooy
24
06:15.15
Coeur Ninja
65
Benjamin Akus (a.k.a. Ben)
24
06:16.44
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
66
Eli Bruhn
24
06:52.34
KidWonder
67
Landry Fettig (a.k.a. The Backwards Hat Ninja)
23
02:49.00
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
68
Charlie Hall
23
02:53.30
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
69
Mikey Bradley
23
03:10.15
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
70
Jackson James
23
03:17.90
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
71
Hayden Schulties (a.k.a. Spider Monkey)
23
04:06.01
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
72
Josiah Lenz
23
04:20.19
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
73
Blake Ernest
23
04:24.24
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
74
Nash Christoferson
23
04:26.85
Conquer Ninja Gyms
75
Michael Franchi
23
04:28.44
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
76
Wyatt Roof
23
04:38.41
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
77
Shey Patel
23
04:41.96
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
78
Owen Kos (a.k.a. Epic Owen)
23
04:50.03
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
79
Steven Wimmer (a.k.a. Atomic Ninja)
23
06:24.67
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
80
Christian Anderson
23
06:53.45
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
81
Benjamin Pease (a.k.a. Ben Pease)
23
07:07.26
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
82
Josh Folsom
22
03:35.55
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
83
Dalton Templeton
22
03:40.77
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
84
Kaedyn Cole
22
04:12.36
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
85
Robert Checchio (a.k.a. Bobby Checchio)
22
04:24.69
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
86
Vincent Columbus
22
04:27.74
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
87
Will Yalenti
22
04:42.26
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
88
Aksel Bau-Madsen
22
04:49.38
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
89
Scotland Foutz (a.k.a. Scotland)
22
05:00.98
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
90
Luke Krager (a.k.a. Hat Ninja)
22
05:12.70
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
91
Wyatt Wong
22
05:31.77
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
92
Markus Hernandez
22
05:36.03
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
93
Niklas Arribas (a.k.a. Nick Arribas)
22
06:21.50
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
94
Noah Motyl-Szary
22
07:14.93
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
95
Zayne Schmidgall
21
03:36.73
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
96
Kye Thompson
21
03:42.42
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
97
Grayson Cook
21
03:48.53
305 Ninja Academy
7213 NW 54th St, Miami, FL 33166
98
Levi Kingsbury
21
03:55.45
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
99
Hunter Bauer
21
04:03.66
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
100
Marco Hernandez (a.k.a. Marco H)
21
04:08.87
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
101
Elliott Bridgett-Malerba
21
04:24.55
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
102
Daniel Plamondon
21
04:28.72
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
103
Weston Palmateer
21
04:40.51
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
104
Jaxson Cavanna
21
05:01.69
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
105
Jackson Murawski
21
05:21.44
Coeur Ninja
106
Jonny Tucci
21
05:21.89
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
107
Tristan Spence
21
05:47.78
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
108
Drew Cline
21
06:29.31
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
109
Jai Gundapwar
21
06:46.99
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
110
Leo Patriss
21
07:01.18
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
111
Caleb Knight
20
04:09.93
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
112
Vaughn Stanfill (a.k.a. Sir Vaughn-ethan of the midwest warrior academy)
20
04:34.11
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
113
Benjamin Regen
20
04:47.86
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
114
Ethan Fiedorowicz
20
05:08.16
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
115
Jayce Hill
20
05:20.39
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
116
Carter Tuxhorn
20
05:27.67
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
117
Aaden DaSilva
20
05:48.84
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
118
James Jolley
19
03:25.09
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
119
Bodhi Snow
19
03:58.91
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
120
Eldin Biscevic
19
05:19.99
Cutting Edge Athletics
121
Carter Altman (a.k.a. The Grateful ninja)
19
05:54.18
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
122
Zach Kamont
19
06:01.89
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
123
Gavin Rose
19
06:33.89
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
124
Evan Overton
19
06:48.07
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
125
River Malley
19
08:08.65
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
126
Ryan Smith
18
08:23.61
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
127
Jay Jones
16
03:45.09
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
128
Lincoln Collins
16
04:09.48
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
129
Archie Fenton
16
05:00.59
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
130
Jayden Rude
15
03:10.01
Cutting Edge Athletics
131
Noah Stonecipher
15
04:02.87
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
132
Harper Mare
15
05:11.51
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
133
Oliver Savidusky
14
03:49.08
ORTHDX Natural Fitness
2903 N. Sherman Ave. Madison WI 53704
134
Ethan McIntyre
14
04:41.36
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
135
Freddie Mindach (a.k.a. Fred IV)
13
02:57.25
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
136
Frédérick Rollin
13
03:06.36
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
137
TJ Killen
13
03:46.22
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
138
Eamon Warhurst
13
06:10.64
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
139
Dylan Matheson
12
02:20.06
Next Level Ninja
520 S Lowry St Stillwater, ok 74075
140
Tyrone Ramsey II
12
03:10.16
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
141
Daniel Merril
12
03:22.82
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
142
Alex Smith
12
04:04.09
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
143
Owen Hach
10
02:39.16
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
144
Ethan Copley
10
03:18.41
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
145
Isaac Harback
10
03:31.14
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
146
Reid Schilling
9
02:24.59
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
147
Bryce Leslie
9
02:51.79
Urban Playground
Urban playground , 1005 Brairsdale Road Suite B
148
Blake McKinnon
9
03:21.90
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
149
Evan Wang
18
05:16.08
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
150
Noah Wang
20
07:10.50
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
151
Cadence Marine
8
01:48.65
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
152
Ammar Mithani
8
01:53.87
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
153
Phillip Heilbron Littleton (a.k.a. Phillip Heilbron)
8
01:54.54
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
154
William Harkness
8
01:58.51
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
155
Aaron DiCamillo
8
02:40.22
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
156
Aidan McIntyre
8
03:06.16
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
157
Brennan Howard-Blank
8
03:25.69
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
158
Jake McCarty
7
01:04.37
KidWonder
159
Ben Christenson (a.k.a. Ben)
7
01:19.96
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
160
Levi Nagel
7
02:25.08
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
161
Stone Malley
7
02:48.55
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
162
Owen Ronnenkamp
6
01:14.93
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
163
Ethan Merritt (a.k.a. Ethan M)
6
01:28.10
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
164
Cody Redman (a.k.a. Ninja Cody)
6
01:56.89
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
165
Micah Schuster
6
02:18.03
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
166
Theodore Fortin (a.k.a. Teddy Fortin)
5
01:42.36
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
167
Chase Greenberg
5
02:39.60
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
168
Ian Poland
4
01:09.22
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
169
Eilon Perkins
4
01:25.69
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
170
Caleb Irizarry
4
03:14.34
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
171
Jackson Gaston
3
00:57.47
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
172
Allan Daniel Santiago
2
00:00.15
Strong Grip
4429 Hollywood Blvd #814083 Hollywood, FL 33081
173
James Birch
2
00:26.66
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
174
Elijah Moody
2
00:27.48
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
175
Santiago Terrazas
2
00:30.03
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
176
Oskar Gilliam
2
00:33.07
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
177
Trey Yost
2
00:43.39
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
178
Hudson Miller
1
00:01.91
Fortified Fitness
203 Southpointe Court, Murfreesboro TN
179
Alexander Steinhaeusler
1
00:09.14
China Obstacle Sports Federation
180
Leo Rasmussen
1
00:58.64
A.L.G.C. Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
181
Tom Ripart
0
00:00.00
KidWonder
181
Simeon Casey
0
00:00.00
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174