Your browser does not support this application.

Please use a recent version of Google Chrome, Mozilla Firefox, Apple Safari, or Microsoft Edge

World Ninja Athlete Games Standings - Season 7

Qualified
Place
Name
Points
Time
Gym
Location
check
1
Jamie Collins Jr
24
02:11.30
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
2
Jace Black
24
02:55.85
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
check
3
Kasen Woolard
24
02:59.00
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
check
3
Jonathan Plant
24
02:59.00
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
check
5
Asher Carrasco
24
03:00.00
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
check
5
Stryker Strickland (a.k.a. Stryker)
24
03:00.00
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
7
Devin Sanders (a.k.a. Daring Devin)
24
03:11.72
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
8
Jake Coltom
24
03:24.74
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
9
Eli James Murray (a.k.a. The Flying Ugandan)
24
03:31.82
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
10
Levi Krause
24
03:41.59
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
11
Asher Friedman
24
03:51.69
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
12
Kaden Vlcek
24
04:06.03
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
13
Jeremy Casella
24
04:22.39
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
14
Mason Morris
24
04:52.55
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
15
Kai Boettcher
23
03:10.61
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
16
Enzo Sondgeroth (a.k.a. Enzo S)
23
03:26.39
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
17
Nolan Augustyn
23
03:49.50
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
18
Quinn Corsi
23
04:26.30
Cutting Edge Athletics
19
Abel Luper (a.k.a. Abel)
23
04:40.42
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
20
JJ Bergin
23
05:17.61
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
21
Grayson Warner
22
02:48.18
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
22
David Jones IV (a.k.a. NinjaJones)
22
03:22.19
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
23
Nathan Owens
22
03:28.05
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
24
Harrison McCall
22
03:53.28
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
25
Shawn Colatosti
22
04:03.75
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
26
Bentley Boyd
22
04:07.19
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
27
Philip Aichele
22
04:26.71
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
28
Caleb Darlington
22
04:57.60
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
29
Cullan Brophy
22
04:59.43
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
30
Ben Elliott
22
05:18.29
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
31
Maxwell Boedeker
22
06:48.29
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
32
Grahm Redenius
21
03:30.14
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
33
Carson Rodriguez
21
03:31.41
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
34
Levi Finley (a.k.a. Leaping Levi)
21
03:49.70
Leap Ninja Warrior Gym
4037 East Grand Ave, STE C
35
Dash Lee
21
03:59.12
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
36
Levi Laferriere
21
05:28.90
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
37
Zack Kuba
20
04:11.32
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
38
Andrew Laird
20
04:33.78
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
39
Ford Kipple
20
04:57.98
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
40
Keller Altman
20
05:14.53
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
41
Gavin Perry
20
05:17.94
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
42
Isaac Farmer
20
07:33.88
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
43
Adrian Avram
21
04:47.96
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
44
Bode Huckins
19
05:03.73
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
45
Jonas Krager (a.k.a. Jumpin Jonas)
19
05:18.96
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
46
James McGinnis (a.k.a. Jimbo Slice)
19
06:39.21
A.L.G.C. Team Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
47
Zayne Hayden (a.k.a. Zayne)
18
04:52.14
Cutting Edge Athletics
48
George Espaillat
17
03:18.50
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
49
Kai Hoover (a.k.a. Kai Roar)
17
04:13.16
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
50
Corbin Duncan
16
04:40.82
Ninja Warrior Arena
3010 Lakeland Cove, Ste. Z, Flowood, MS 39232
51
Gage Brisebois
16
05:09.62
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
52
Asher Valentine
14
01:45.19
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
53
Tristan Hart
14
02:09.50
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
54
Elijah Davis
14
02:14.38
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
55
Ethan Schubert (a.k.a. Tennis Ninja 🎾)
14
03:31.70
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
56
Valerio Vaccaro
14
03:36.09
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
57
Robert Virgil VI
13
01:46.15
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
58
Eli Cersovski (a.k.a. Eli C)
13
02:28.63
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
59
Jack Cassell
13
02:44.98
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
60
Isaac Howard
13
02:48.27
Lost Island Warrior
1825 Dominion Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
61
Bennett Hansbrough
13
02:49.89
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
62
Dexter Kalil
13
02:52.53
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
63
Loxton Sutton
13
03:00.06
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
64
Eben Wong
13
03:20.31
Sterling Gym
15 Industrial Drive, Sterling, MA 01564
65
Jeremy Hoople (a.k.a. JB Hoople)
19
05:10.02
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
66
Brooks Sommer
13
03:33.40
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
67
Gabriel Ignacio
13
04:12.05
Rugged Obstacle Courses
5700 Warhill Trail, Williamsburg, VA 23188
68
Caleb Valle
19
04:24.08
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
69
Kamden Cimino
11
01:53.59
Gauntlet Fitness
4610 McEwen Rd Dallas Texas 75244
70
Conrad Parikh
11
03:45.58
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
71
Wyatt Smith
10
01:39.26
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
72
Simon Kendrick
12
02:52.67
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
73
Teddy McHugh
10
03:06.18
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
74
Matei Dumaresq
7
01:29.69
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
75
Gavin Magee
7
01:57.64
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
76
Gabriel Stechly
7
02:06.45
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
77
Julian Halsall (a.k.a. Dancing Julian)
7
02:31.40
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
78
Jadon Tyler
7
02:36.06
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047
79
Logan Hopkins
7
03:31.42
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
80
Hunter Ranchuk
6
01:29.19
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
81
Drew Poland
6
01:44.23
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
82
John stanton
6
02:11.62
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
83
Jack Rogers
6
02:13.18
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
84
Shane Young (a.k.a. Shane Y)
6
02:44.63
Nex Level Ninja
426 Case Boulevard, Flemington, NJ 08822
85
Beckam Blackhurst (a.k.a. Beckam)
6
03:07.60
Hitsquad
8945 S. Harl Ave Ste 113 Tempe, AZ 85284
86
Landon Sorenson
5
01:04.12
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
87
Andrew Shanks
5
01:22.01
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
88
Greysen Maier (a.k.a. Greysen)
5
01:51.64
The Ninja Playground
305s 850e, lehi, utah 84005
89
Jack McElvany (a.k.a. Magic Jack)
5
01:54.81
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
90
Dominic Flores
5
01:55.22
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
91
Cooper Quinn
5
02:06.44
Urban Xtreme
4/370 Nudgee Road - Hendra
92
Pranav Kolluru (a.k.a. Pranav)
5
02:10.60
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
93
Karter Skinner (a.k.a. Monkey)
5
03:17.62
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
94
Owen Hartnett (a.k.a. Owen H)
3
01:01.22
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
95
Noah Jindani (a.k.a. Noah)
3
01:14.47
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
96
Jace Williams
3
01:21.57
Dominique Dawes Gymnastics Academy
97
Henrik Charboneau
3
01:41.84
A.L.G.C. Team Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
98
Kallen Hammond
2
01:25.60
Rhino Ninja Gym
7211 S Eastern Ave Suite 130, Las Vegas, NV 89119
99
Stavros Bigas (a.k.a. Croc Ninja)
1
00:07.10
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
100
Oliver Rasmussen
1
00:11.06
A.L.G.C. Team Ninja
2610 Yh Hanson Ave, Albert Lea, Minnesota 56007, United States
101
Ahaan Sharma (a.k.a. Deepali Sharma)
1
00:11.54
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
102
Pavith Sookmeewiriya
1
00:58.16
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
103
Puvith Sookmeewiriya
1
01:33.66
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
104
Colbyn Harris (a.k.a. Colbyn)
0
00:00.00
UNAA
Albuquerque, NM
104
Harvey Gill
0
00:00.00
Republic Warrior Sports
830 E. State Hwy 174
105
Logan Heimann
0
00:00.00
Midwest Warrior Academy
3113 Oak View Drive, Omaha, NE 68144
106
Finnigan Moylan
0
00:00.00
Rebel Ninja Gym
573 Second Line East, Sault Ste. Marie, ON, P6B 4K2
107
Easton Bass
0
00:00.00
Sumter Ninja Warrior
56 Market Street, Sumter, SC 29150
108
Asa Raleigh (a.k.a. Asa R.)
0
00:00.00
KidWonder
109
Parker Woods
0
00:00.00
NoVa Ninja
21531 Blackwood Court #110, Sterling, VA 20147
110
Archer Bass-Baker
0
00:00.00
Iron Sports
6982 FM 1960 W Ste F, Houston, TX 77069
111
Ayaan Sharma (a.k.a. Deepali Sharma)
0
00:00.00
Rock Solid Warrior
6109 NC-55, Suite 125, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526
112
Austin McGee (a.k.a. Little Ninja McGee)
0
00:00.00
NinjaKour
4153 Lawrenceville Hwy #13, Lilburn, GA 30047